España
Number of Divisions: 5

Active Teams: 1105

Users Online: 18

Complete league list

Leaders:

Points per game: 46.4 by Marc Armengol
Rebounds per game: 25.8 by Lev Vikultsev
Assists per game: 13.5 by David Naveiras
Blocks per game: 4 by Frédéric Sevrin

Best Performances:

Points: 113 by Crispiniano Díez de Tejada
Rebounds: 47 by  Cristóbal LLamazares
Assists: 36 by Telémaco Quiza
Blocks: 16 by Bauke van Gaal

National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:JavI2

Manager Rating:

50%

Junior National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:kikeflori

Manager Rating:

82%
Top League Wins per Season
# Team WPS Season
1 C.B.Imperio 15.4 5
2 River Legends 15.33 21
3 Abelendo Forever 14.63 16
4 Juanito Caminante 14.28 18
5 Granada Stars 14.24 17
6 Los Palomos 13.44 9
7 Folgado Lakers 13.32 19
8 Basket Etonic 13.21 14
9 NoAguantoLaJuerga 13.19 31
10 Fab Five 13.16 25
11 Juvi Athletic 12.83 6
12 Las Palmeras C.B. 12.7 10
13 pirulos 12.67 12
14 Universidad de Cambre 12.67 6
15 Cuadrado engañoso 12.63 8
16 CB Rabadense 12.5 14
17 Onuba Ravens 12.4 10
18 C.B. Paralímpicos 12.38 16
19 Totwart 12.27 11
20 Sant Mateu 11.95 20
21 Ciudad de Córdoba 11.87 15
22 Paraliticos 11.63 8
23 airsjordans 11.35 17
24 Pepinillos Team 11.33 6
25 Mequetrefes 11.31 16
26 YoguR de PlaTaNo 11.27 15
27 Tsuru Grullas 11.2 5
28 The Chosen Few 11.17 6
29 ValenciaBSKT 11.15 13
30 Bakunin BC 11.14 7
31 Cadiz Basket Playa 11.14 7
32 Seven Black Bats 11.11 9
33 Valencia Bàsquet 11.09 11
34 Ciudad de Córdoba® 11 5
35 apurrututu 10.88 8
36 Gepetto Brothers 10.86 7
37 Wild Pride 10.71 7
38 Ziuwari 10.63 8
39 Duistado 10.62 13
40 GMA Team 10.57 14
41 pisporris 10.5 10
42 Ferrol Destroyers 10.33 6
43 E.Vargas Team 10.14 7
44 arrano 10.14 7
45 CEI TOLEDO 10.07 14
46 Tojuplastica 10 7
47 Gargantúa 9.8 5
48 C.B. Motril 9.73 11
49 Flori CB 9.57 7
50 Porquinhos 9.57 7
51 boston LEGENDS 9.43 7
52 PaKMaN Boys 9.4 5
53 BBRosso 9.14 7
54 Los Papis C.B. 8.82 11
55 Lugo warriors 8.8 5
56 IB Gayers Club 8.8 5
57 Náxara C.D. 8.8 5
58 Grupo CC 8.33 9
59 Boles Xines 8.29 7
60 Las canicas 8.17 6
61 Estudiabaantes 8 5
62 Flynt Michigan Tropics 7.2 5

*Note: Minimum 5 seasons played.
Team Rank per Season Started
Team Country Rank World Rank
Season 3
River Legends 5 186
ZfreeSyria 8 246
YoguR de PlaTaNo 9 250
seminola 13 291
C.B.Tudela 17 428
Ses Savines 22 564
Season 4
U.D. Cuatro Caminos 7 224
pirulos 11 272
Narahio CB 23 573
C.B. Motril 24 575
Sant Mateu 26 628
Extreme Kings 31 688
Duistado 35 743
Tojuplastica 36 751
Súria Lakers 43 841
Season 5
Basket Etonic 1 7
Wild Pride 3 167
NoAguantoLaJuerga 10 254
Season 6
AMB GRÀCIA 32 690
y menos en tanga 39 806
Season 7
Shohoku CB 19 445
Ziuwari 29 661
Season 8
yeahh 2 103
Season 9
Gepetto Brothers 12 275
Dragons Barcelona 14 299
Season 10
arrano 15 418
Season 12
Real Fefiñans 4 174
Season 13
Los Tumularios 21 530
Fab Five 42 834
Season 14
Seven Black Bats 25 582
Biffy Clyro 28 660
Sevilla Warriors 48 894
Season 15
Mañoman basket 33 715
Náxara C.D. 40 813
Season 16
Folgado Lakers 6 218
Alvarez team 46 879
killers dragons 50 935
Season 17
cb moncholis 41 822
Season 19
ADRIATIKOS 30 687
Basket Rioja 44 862
Season 21
Basket La Resaca 20 526
Season 22
mamelete 37 763
Season 28
Els Groguets 38 779
Season 30
Narcotic Squad 47 882
Season 32
Los pichabravas 45 874
Season 36
Racing Castilla BC 18 439
Season 37
Trasgo Team 49 928
Season 38
Green Bay Knicks 27 659
Season 46
LosHombresDeMM 16 424
Season 52
Maristas Burgos 34 729


Titles per Team
# Team
1 Sant Mateu, won B3 2 times, was runner up in B3 1 time, won ACBB 7 times, won Copa de España 4 times, was runner up in Copa de España 2 times.
2 Mequetrefes, won B3 1 time, was runner up in B3 1 time, won ACBB 2 times, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, won Copa de España 2 times, was runner up in Copa de España 2 times.
3 Folgado Lakers, won B3 1 time, won ACBB 9 times, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, won Copa de España 6 times, was runner up in Copa de España 1 time.
4 pirulos, won B3 1 time, won ACBB 3 times, was runner up in ACBB 3 times, won Copa de España 4 times, was runner up in Copa de España 1 time.
5 River Legends, won ACBB 8 times, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, won Copa de España 2 times.
6 Granada Stars, won ACBB 5 times, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, was runner up in Copa de España 3 times.
7 Los Palomos, won ACBB 4 times, won Copa de España 2 times.
8 Fab Five, won ACBB 3 times, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, won Copa de España 1 time, was runner up in Copa de España 3 times.
9 Basket Etonic, won ACBB 2 times, was runner up in ACBB 3 times, won Copa de España 1 time, was runner up in Copa de España 2 times.
10 CB Rabadense, won ACBB 2 times, was runner up in ACBB 2 times, won Copa de España 2 times, was runner up in Copa de España 2 times.
11 Juanito Caminante, won ACBB 2 times, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, was runner up in Copa de España 1 time.
12 C.B. Paralímpicos, won ACBB 1 time, was runner up in ACBB 3 times, won Copa de España 1 time, was runner up in Copa de España 3 times.
13 atl estacion, won ACBB 1 time, was runner up in ACBB 2 times, won Copa de España 1 time.
14 boston LEGENDS, won ACBB 1 time, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, won Copa de España 2 times.
15 airsjordans, won ACBB 1 time, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, won Copa de España 1 time.
16 Seven Black Bats, won ACBB 1 time, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, won Copa de España 1 time.
17 El Trébol, won ACBB 1 time, won Copa de España 1 time.
18 Madness Els Omells de na Gaià, won ACBB 1 time.
19 Perrunos Team, won ACBB 1 time.
20 Universidad de Cambre, won ACBB 1 time.
21 Ciudad de Córdoba, was runner up in ACBB 4 times, won Copa de España 3 times.
22 Abelendo Forever, was runner up in ACBB 3 times, was runner up in Copa de España 2 times.
23 Ferrol Destroyers, was runner up in ACBB 3 times.
24 Valencia Bàsquet, was runner up in ACBB 2 times, won Copa de España 2 times, was runner up in Copa de España 2 times.
25 C.B. Motril, was runner up in ACBB 2 times.
26 Las Palmeras C.B., was runner up in ACBB 1 time, won Copa de España 2 times.
27 Flori CB, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, won Copa de España 1 time, was runner up in Copa de España 1 time.
28 deanswer, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, won Copa de España 1 time, was runner up in Copa de España 1 time.
29 Juvi Athletic, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, won Copa de España 1 time.
30 CEI TOLEDO, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, was runner up in Copa de España 2 times.
31 NoAguantoLaJuerga, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, was runner up in Copa de España 2 times.
32 Pepinillos Team, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, was runner up in Copa de España 1 time.
33 Noise Horcajo de los Montes, was runner up in ACBB 1 time.
34 C.B.Imperio, was runner up in ACBB 1 time.
35 81 Titanes, was runner up in ACBB 1 time.
36 Manolos Galactic Team, was runner up in ACBB 1 time.
37 Cadiz Basket Playa, was runner up in ACBB 1 time.
38 pisporris, was runner up in ACBB 1 time.
39 apurrututu, was runner up in ACBB 1 time.
40 YoguR de PlaTaNo, was runner up in ACBB 1 time.
41 Bakunin BC, was runner up in ACBB 1 time.
42 Porquinhos, was runner up in ACBB 1 time.
43 Real Fefiñans, was runner up in ACBB 1 time.
44 Wild Pride, was runner up in ACBB 1 time.
45 Canterbury OSB, was runner up in ACBB 1 time.
46 Perogrullos, won Copa de España 1 time, was runner up in Copa de España 1 time.
47 Duistado, won Copa de España 1 time, was runner up in Copa de España 1 time.
48 Basket Chiclana, won Copa de España 1 time.
49 Pipers La Línea de la Concepción, won Copa de España 1 time.
50 Arora, won Copa de España 1 time.
51 Cervantes, won Copa de España 1 time.
52 L.A Joventuts, won Copa de España 1 time.
53 IB exhibiciÓ, won Copa de España 1 time.
54 Totwart, won Copa de España 1 time.
55 Rudencio BC, won Copa de España 1 time.
56 C.B. Escanilla, won Copa de España 1 time.
57 Atl Estacion II, won Copa de España 1 time.
58 CB Doberval, won Copa de España 1 time.
59 Onuba Ravens, won Copa de España 1 time.
60 mamelete, won Copa de España 1 time.
61 Ganfurkel, was runner up in Copa de España 2 times.
62 Grupo CC, was runner up in Copa de España 2 times.
63 Almorrana Revenge, was runner up in Copa de España 2 times.
64 Latrell, was runner up in Copa de España 1 time.
65 Cement Montcada i Reixac, was runner up in Copa de España 1 time.
66 Olympians Castrillo de Don Juan, was runner up in Copa de España 1 time.
67 Easyriders, was runner up in Copa de España 1 time.
68 GMA Team, was runner up in Copa de España 1 time.
69 UE SANT ANDREU, was runner up in Copa de España 1 time.
70 IB Gayers Club, was runner up in Copa de España 1 time.
71 Gepetto Brothers, was runner up in Copa de España 1 time.
72 The Chosen Few, was runner up in Copa de España 1 time.
73 Doble V, was runner up in Copa de España 1 time.
74 Centolas Asasinas, was runner up in Copa de España 1 time.
75 Action Direct, was runner up in Copa de España 1 time.
76 Maccabi d Levantar, was runner up in Copa de España 1 time.
77 ValenciaBSKT, was runner up in Copa de España 1 time.
78 C.B. MORISCOS, was runner up in Copa de España 1 time.
79 Náxara C.D., was runner up in Copa de España 1 time.
80 killers dragons, was runner up in Copa de España 1 time.

Top League and Tournament History
Top League Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
56 Basket Etonic Real Fefiñans
55 Basket Etonic Seven Black Bats
54 Los Palomos Las Palmeras C.B.
53 Los Palomos deanswer
52 Los Palomos C.B. Paralímpicos
51 Sant Mateu Juvi Athletic
50 Sant Mateu CEI TOLEDO
49 Folgado Lakers C.B. Paralímpicos
48 Folgado Lakers Canterbury OSB
47 Folgado Lakers Flori CB
46 Folgado Lakers C.B. Paralímpicos
45 Fab Five Folgado Lakers
44 Fab Five Bakunin BC
43 Fab Five pirulos
42 River Legends Wild Pride
41 Valencia Stars Fab Five
40 Los Palomos YoguR de PlaTaNo
39 boston LEGENDS NoAguantoLaJuerga
38 Sant Mateu boston LEGENDS
37 Mequetrefes Porquinhos
36 C.B. Paralímpicos C.B. Motril
35 Mequetrefes C.B. Motril
34 Folgado Lakers Abelendo Forever
33 Folgado Lakers Mequetrefes
32 Folgado Lakers Abelendo Forever
31 Folgado Lakers Valencia Bàsquet
30 Folgado Lakers Abelendo Forever
29 El Trébol Basket Etonic
28 airsjordans Valencia Bàsquet
27 pirulos airsjordans
26 pirulos Basket Etonic
25 pirulos Basket Etonic
24 Sant Mateu pirulos
23 Sant Mateu Manolos Galactic Team
22 Juanito Caminante pirulos
21 Sant Mateu pisporris
20 Universidad de Cambre Pepinillos Team
19 CB Rabadense Granada Stars
18 CB Rabadense Juanito Caminante
17 Sant Mateu CB Rabadense
16 Juanito Caminante apurrututu
15 River Legends 81 Titanes
14 River Legends Ciudad de Córdoba
13 River Legends Ciudad de Córdoba
12 River Legends CB Rabadense
11 River Legends Ciudad de Córdoba
10 River Legends Ciudad de Córdoba
9 River Legends atl estacion
8 atl estacion River Legends
7 Granada Stars atl estacion
6 Granada Stars Cadiz Basket Playa
5 Granada Stars Ferrol Destroyers
4 Granada Stars Ferrol Destroyers
3 Granada Stars Ferrol Destroyers
2 Perrunos Team C.B.Imperio
1 Madness Els Omells de na Gaià Noise Horcajo de los Montes
Cup Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
56 River Legends Almorrana Revenge
55 Las Palmeras C.B. Gepetto Brothers
54 Las Palmeras C.B. Duistado
53 Duistado deanswer
52 deanswer C.B. MORISCOS
51 C.B. Paralímpicos CEI TOLEDO
50 Juvi Athletic C.B. Paralímpicos
49 Folgado Lakers C.B. Paralímpicos
48 Flori CB Mequetrefes
47 Folgado Lakers Flori CB
46 Folgado Lakers killers dragons
45 mamelete Fab Five
44 Fab Five GMA Team
43 pirulos Fab Five
42 Valencia Stars Náxara C.D.
41 Los Palomos Valencia Bàsquet
40 Los Palomos CEI TOLEDO
39 boston LEGENDS Action Direct
38 boston LEGENDS Sant Mateu
37 Mequetrefes Abelendo Forever
36 Mequetrefes Abelendo Forever
35 Sant Mateu Mequetrefes
34 Folgado Lakers C.B. Paralímpicos
33 Folgado Lakers Fab Five
32 Folgado Lakers Almorrana Revenge
31 Valencia Bàsquet Grupo CC
30 El Trébol ValenciaBSKT
29 Valencia Bàsquet Folgado Lakers
28 Basket Etonic Maccabi d Levantar
27 airsjordans Valencia Bàsquet
26 pirulos Basket Etonic
25 pirulos Basket Etonic
24 pirulos NoAguantoLaJuerga
23 Sant Mateu Pepinillos Team
22 L.A Joventuts pirulos
21 Atl Estacion II Sant Mateu
20 Sant Mateu NoAguantoLaJuerga
19 Sant Mateu Doble V
18 Onuba Ravens IB Gayers Club
17 IB exhibiciÓ Grupo CC
16 Ciudad de Córdoba Juanito Caminante
15 CB Rabadense Centolas Asasinas
14 CB Rabadense Granada Stars
13 River Legends CB Rabadense
12 Ciudad de Córdoba CB Rabadense
11 C.B. Escanilla The Chosen Few
10 CB Doberval Ganfurkel
9 atl estacion Granada Stars
8 Cervantes Ganfurkel
7 Totwart Granada Stars
6 Ciudad de Córdoba Perogrullos
5 Perogrullos Easyriders
4 Rudencio BC UE SANT ANDREU
3 Arora Latrell
2 Basket Chiclana Olympians Castrillo de Don Juan
1 Pipers La Línea de la Concepción Cement Montcada i Reixac
Rankings
Country and World Rankings
Country World Team
1 7 Basket Etonic
2 103 yeahh
3 167 Wild Pride
4 174 Real Fefiñans
5 186 River Legends
6 218 Folgado Lakers
7 224 U.D. Cuatro Caminos
8 246 ZfreeSyria
9 250 YoguR de PlaTaNo
10 254 NoAguantoLaJuerga
B3 Participation History
In season 56, Basket Etonic reached the finals of the B3
In season 56, pirulos were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 56, Las Palmeras C.B. played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 56, Seven Black Bats played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 55, Las Palmeras C.B. reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 55, pirulos were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 55, Los Palomos played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 54, Los Palomos reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 54, pirulos were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 54, Duistado played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 54, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 53, Los Palomos reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 53, deanswer were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 53, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 53, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 53, Folgado Lakers played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 52, C.B. Paralímpicos reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 52, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 52, Folgado Lakers played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 51, Sant Mateu won the B3
In season 51, Juvi Athletic played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 51, Folgado Lakers played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 50, Sant Mateu were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 50, Mequetrefes played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 50, Folgado Lakers played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 49, Folgado Lakers reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 49, Sant Mateu were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 49, Mequetrefes were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 49, Flori CB played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 48, Folgado Lakers won the B3
In season 48, Mequetrefes were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 48, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 47, Folgado Lakers reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 47, Mequetrefes played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 46, Fab Five were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 46, Mequetrefes played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 46, mamelete played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 45, Fab Five were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 45, Mequetrefes played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 45, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 44, Fab Five were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 44, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 43, pirulos reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 43, Valencia Stars reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 43, River Legends played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 43, Mequetrefes played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 42, Valencia Stars were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 42, Los Palomos played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 42, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 41, Los Palomos reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 41, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 41, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 40, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 40, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 40, Mequetrefes played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 40, boston LEGENDS played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 39, Sant Mateu were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 39, boston LEGENDS were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 39, Mequetrefes played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 39, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 38, Sant Mateu reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 38, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 38, Mequetrefes played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 37, Mequetrefes reached the finals of the B3
In season 37, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 37, C.B. Paralímpicos played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 36, Mequetrefes won the B3
In season 36, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 35, Sant Mateu were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 34, Folgado Lakers were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 34, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 34, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 33, Folgado Lakers reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 33, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 33, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 32, Folgado Lakers reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 32, Valencia Bàsquet played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 32, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 32, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 31, Folgado Lakers were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 31, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 31, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 31, Drunk Team CB played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 30, El Trébol reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 30, Valencia Bàsquet played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 30, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 30, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 29, airsjordans were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 29, Basket Etonic played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 29, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 29, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 28, airsjordans played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 28, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 28, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 27, pirulos reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 27, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 26, pirulos won the B3
In season 26, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 25, pirulos reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 25, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 24, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 23, Sant Mateu reached the finals of the B3
In season 23, Juanito Caminante were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 23, L.A Joventuts played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 22, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 22, Atl Estacion II played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 21, Sant Mateu won the B3
In season 21, Universidad de Cambre played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 20, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 20, CB Rabadense played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 19, CB Rabadense reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 19, Onuba Ravens were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 18, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 18, IB Gayers Club played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 17, Juanito Caminante were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 17, Ciudad de Córdoba played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 16, River Legends played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 16, CB Rabadense played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 15, CB Rabadense were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 15, River Legends were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 14, River Legends were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 13, River Legends were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 13, Ciudad de Córdoba were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 12, River Legends reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 12, C.B. Escanilla were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 11, River Legends were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 11, Onuba Ravens were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 10, River Legends were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 10, atl estacion were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 9, atl estacion were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 9, Cervantes were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 8, Granada Stars were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 8, Totwart were one of the final 256 teams in the B3
In season 7, Granada Stars were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 7, Ciudad de Córdoba were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 6, Granada Stars reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 6, Perogrullos were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 5, Granada Stars were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 5, Rudencio BC were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 5, Basket Chiclana were one of the final 256 teams in the B3
In season 5, Perrunos Team were one of the final 256 teams in the B3
In season 5, Arora were one of the final 256 teams in the B3

Advertisement