|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Talavera Basket
|
Banglers Cabanamoura
|
123 - 127
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Smile Moraleda de Zafayona
|
CD Badajoz
|
125 - 128
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Córdoba Califals
|
Bitci Baskonia
|
125 - 123
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Spanisch Cylons
|
Santander supersonics
|
105 - 118
|
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
CD Badajoz
|
Córdoba Califals
|
125 - 132
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Bitci Baskonia
|
Spanisch Cylons
|
130 - 132
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Santander supersonics
|
CB Talavera Basket
|
91 - 95
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Banglers Cabanamoura
|
Smile Moraleda de Zafayona
|
87 - 119
|
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Spanisch Cylons
|
CD Badajoz
|
124 - 121
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Córdoba Califals
|
Banglers Cabanamoura
|
137 - 136
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Talavera Basket
|
Bitci Baskonia
|
98 - 112
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Smile Moraleda de Zafayona
|
Santander supersonics
|
119 - 118
|
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Banglers Cabanamoura
|
Spanisch Cylons
|
98 - 114
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
CD Badajoz
|
CB Talavera Basket
|
106 - 111
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Bitci Baskonia
|
Smile Moraleda de Zafayona
|
104 - 113
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Santander supersonics
|
Córdoba Califals
|
116 - 126
|
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Bitci Baskonia
|
Banglers Cabanamoura
|
114 - 117
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Santander supersonics
|
CD Badajoz
|
106 - 112
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Spanisch Cylons
|
Smile Moraleda de Zafayona
|
143 - 146
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Córdoba Califals
|
CB Talavera Basket
|
103 - 111
|
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Banglers Cabanamoura
|
Santander supersonics
|
107 - 109
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
CD Badajoz
|
Bitci Baskonia
|
128 - 118
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Talavera Basket
|
Spanisch Cylons
|
117 - 128
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Smile Moraleda de Zafayona
|
Córdoba Califals
|
112 - 115
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
CD Badajoz
|
Banglers Cabanamoura
|
120 - 113
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Smile Moraleda de Zafayona
|
CB Talavera Basket
|
121 - 115
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Spanisch Cylons
|
Córdoba Califals
|
123 - 132
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Santander supersonics
|
Bitci Baskonia
|
117 - 112
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Unamuno
|
Spanisch Cylons
|
116 - 108
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Balona by Edu
|
Banglers Cabanamoura
|
129 - 124
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Pibes FC
|
CD Badajoz
|
112 - 119
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Central Roda de Andulucia
|
Bitci Baskonia
|
125 - 117
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
The car of the truth
|
Santander supersonics
|
105 - 117
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Los Rubenigues
|
CB Talavera Basket
|
116 - 105
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Patatanaikos
|
Smile Moraleda de Zafayona
|
100 - 106
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Wolves B.C.
|
Córdoba Califals
|
115 - 131
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Banglers Cabanamoura
|
Pibes FC
|
103 - 128
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
CD Badajoz
|
Central Roda de Andulucia
|
113 - 124
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Santander supersonics
|
Los Rubenigues
|
113 - 124
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Talavera Basket
|
Patatanaikos
|
155 - 147
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Smile Moraleda de Zafayona
|
Wolves B.C.
|
119 - 128
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Córdoba Califals
|
Unamuno
|
111 - 116
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Spanisch Cylons
|
Balona by Edu
|
130 - 123
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Bitci Baskonia
|
The car of the truth
|
116 - 125
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Central Roda de Andulucia
|
Banglers Cabanamoura
|
111 - 116
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
The car of the truth
|
CD Badajoz
|
122 - 127
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Los Rubenigues
|
Bitci Baskonia
|
113 - 116
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Patatanaikos
|
Santander supersonics
|
102 - 104
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Wolves B.C.
|
CB Talavera Basket
|
114 - 123
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Unamuno
|
Smile Moraleda de Zafayona
|
101 - 121
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Balona by Edu
|
Córdoba Califals
|
109 - 137
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Pibes FC
|
Spanisch Cylons
|
123 - 128
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Banglers Cabanamoura
|
The car of the truth
|
97 - 110
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
CD Badajoz
|
Los Rubenigues
|
123 - 132
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Bitci Baskonia
|
Patatanaikos
|
114 - 119
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Talavera Basket
|
Unamuno
|
109 - 108
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Smile Moraleda de Zafayona
|
Balona by Edu
|
107 - 108
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Córdoba Califals
|
Pibes FC
|
128 - 122
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Spanisch Cylons
|
Central Roda de Andulucia
|
92 - 116
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Santander supersonics
|
Wolves B.C.
|
108 - 107
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Pibes FC
|
Smile Moraleda de Zafayona
|
127 - 130
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Los Rubenigues
|
Banglers Cabanamoura
|
122 - 126
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Patatanaikos
|
CD Badajoz
|
126 - 132
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Wolves B.C.
|
Bitci Baskonia
|
119 - 118
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Unamuno
|
Santander supersonics
|
129 - 134
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Balona by Edu
|
CB Talavera Basket
|
94 - 106
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Central Roda de Andulucia
|
Córdoba Califals
|
111 - 126
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
The car of the truth
|
Spanisch Cylons
|
107 - 109
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
CD Badajoz
|
Wolves B.C.
|
134 - 131
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Bitci Baskonia
|
Unamuno
|
102 - 113
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Santander supersonics
|
Balona by Edu
|
120 - 103
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Talavera Basket
|
Pibes FC
|
89 - 107
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Smile Moraleda de Zafayona
|
Central Roda de Andulucia
|
128 - 123
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Córdoba Califals
|
The car of the truth
|
105 - 103
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Spanisch Cylons
|
Los Rubenigues
|
107 - 116
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Banglers Cabanamoura
|
Patatanaikos
|
111 - 140
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Central Roda de Andulucia
|
CB Talavera Basket
|
119 - 110
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Los Rubenigues
|
Córdoba Califals
|
119 - 125
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Wolves B.C.
|
Banglers Cabanamoura
|
123 - 108
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Unamuno
|
CD Badajoz
|
114 - 116
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Balona by Edu
|
Bitci Baskonia
|
101 - 118
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Pibes FC
|
Santander supersonics
|
104 - 125
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
The car of the truth
|
Smile Moraleda de Zafayona
|
110 - 134
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Patatanaikos
|
Spanisch Cylons
|
136 - 130
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Banglers Cabanamoura
|
Unamuno
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Bitci Baskonia
|
Pibes FC
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Santander supersonics
|
Central Roda de Andulucia
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Talavera Basket
|
The car of the truth
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Smile Moraleda de Zafayona
|
Los Rubenigues
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Córdoba Califals
|
Patatanaikos
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Spanisch Cylons
|
Wolves B.C.
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
CD Badajoz
|
Balona by Edu
|
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Banglers Cabanamoura
|
CB Talavera Basket
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
CD Badajoz
|
Smile Moraleda de Zafayona
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Bitci Baskonia
|
Córdoba Califals
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Santander supersonics
|
Spanisch Cylons
|
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Córdoba Califals
|
CD Badajoz
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Spanisch Cylons
|
Bitci Baskonia
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Talavera Basket
|
Santander supersonics
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Smile Moraleda de Zafayona
|
Banglers Cabanamoura
|
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
CD Badajoz
|
Spanisch Cylons
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Banglers Cabanamoura
|
Córdoba Califals
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Bitci Baskonia
|
CB Talavera Basket
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Santander supersonics
|
Smile Moraleda de Zafayona
|
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Spanisch Cylons
|
Banglers Cabanamoura
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Talavera Basket
|
CD Badajoz
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Smile Moraleda de Zafayona
|
Bitci Baskonia
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Córdoba Califals
|
Santander supersonics
|
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Banglers Cabanamoura
|
Bitci Baskonia
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
CD Badajoz
|
Santander supersonics
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Smile Moraleda de Zafayona
|
Spanisch Cylons
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Talavera Basket
|
Córdoba Califals
|
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Santander supersonics
|
Banglers Cabanamoura
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Bitci Baskonia
|
CD Badajoz
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Spanisch Cylons
|
CB Talavera Basket
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Córdoba Califals
|
Smile Moraleda de Zafayona
|
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Banglers Cabanamoura
|
CD Badajoz
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Talavera Basket
|
Smile Moraleda de Zafayona
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Córdoba Califals
|
Spanisch Cylons
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Bitci Baskonia
|
Santander supersonics
|
|