|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Toulouse Toros
|
Roma Legia Wolfs
|
121 - 108
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Dck
|
Daredevils Saint-Sylvain
|
100 - 121
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Orphans Lépron-les-Vallées
|
Paulteam234
|
125 - 132
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Lakersboys
|
Papyrusses team
|
121 - 133
|
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Roma Legia Wolfs
|
Dck
|
133 - 139
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Daredevils Saint-Sylvain
|
Orphans Lépron-les-Vallées
|
97 - 113
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Paulteam234
|
Lakersboys
|
103 - 106
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Papyrusses team
|
Toulouse Toros
|
112 - 113
|
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Orphans Lépron-les-Vallées
|
Roma Legia Wolfs
|
119 - 117
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Lakersboys
|
Daredevils Saint-Sylvain
|
107 - 117
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Toulouse Toros
|
Paulteam234
|
136 - 139
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Dck
|
Papyrusses team
|
113 - 125
|
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Roma Legia Wolfs
|
Lakersboys
|
116 - 114
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Paulteam234
|
Dck
|
117 - 121
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Papyrusses team
|
Orphans Lépron-les-Vallées
|
115 - 129
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Daredevils Saint-Sylvain
|
Toulouse Toros
|
110 - 119
|
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Paulteam234
|
Roma Legia Wolfs
|
121 - 127
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Papyrusses team
|
Daredevils Saint-Sylvain
|
104 - 110
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Orphans Lépron-les-Vallées
|
Toulouse Toros
|
162 - 160
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Lakersboys
|
Dck
|
105 - 112
|
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Roma Legia Wolfs
|
Papyrusses team
|
100 - 107
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Daredevils Saint-Sylvain
|
Paulteam234
|
123 - 129
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Toulouse Toros
|
Lakersboys
|
110 - 112
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Dck
|
Orphans Lépron-les-Vallées
|
104 - 115
|
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Daredevils Saint-Sylvain
|
Roma Legia Wolfs
|
148 - 142
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Papyrusses team
|
Paulteam234
|
120 - 123
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Dck
|
Toulouse Toros
|
120 - 128
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Lakersboys
|
Orphans Lépron-les-Vallées
|
106 - 123
|
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Roma Legia Wolfs
|
Red Devils Rouen
|
104 - 111
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Daredevils Saint-Sylvain
|
Central Montescourt-Lizerolles
|
152 - 146
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Paulteam234
|
Crowe Port Ringeart
|
117 - 112
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Papyrusses team
|
Le slip Français
|
102 - 94
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Toulouse Toros
|
le CB
|
119 - 124
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Dck
|
SRD
|
106 - 127
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Orphans Lépron-les-Vallées
|
USSBB
|
123 - 137
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Lakersboys
|
BCGD
|
105 - 119
|
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Crowe Port Ringeart
|
Papyrusses team
|
118 - 126
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Red Devils Rouen
|
Daredevils Saint-Sylvain
|
141 - 129
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Central Montescourt-Lizerolles
|
Paulteam234
|
112 - 110
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Le slip Français
|
Toulouse Toros
|
145 - 150
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
le CB
|
Dck
|
126 - 114
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
SRD
|
Orphans Lépron-les-Vallées
|
120 - 128
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
USSBB
|
Lakersboys
|
106 - 111
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
BCGD
|
Roma Legia Wolfs
|
127 - 121
|
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Paulteam234
|
Red Devils Rouen
|
110 - 109
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Papyrusses team
|
Central Montescourt-Lizerolles
|
112 - 113
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Toulouse Toros
|
Crowe Port Ringeart
|
140 - 146
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Dck
|
Le slip Français
|
103 - 105
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Orphans Lépron-les-Vallées
|
le CB
|
132 - 134
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Lakersboys
|
SRD
|
121 - 130
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Roma Legia Wolfs
|
USSBB
|
109 - 113
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Daredevils Saint-Sylvain
|
BCGD
|
120 - 123
|
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Red Devils Rouen
|
Papyrusses team
|
120 - 129
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Central Montescourt-Lizerolles
|
Toulouse Toros
|
111 - 115
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Crowe Port Ringeart
|
Dck
|
118 - 119
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
le CB
|
Lakersboys
|
102 - 104
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
SRD
|
Roma Legia Wolfs
|
100 - 102
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
USSBB
|
Daredevils Saint-Sylvain
|
112 - 117
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
BCGD
|
Paulteam234
|
120 - 116
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Le slip Français
|
Orphans Lépron-les-Vallées
|
100 - 123
|
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Daredevils Saint-Sylvain
|
SRD
|
129 - 125
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Toulouse Toros
|
Red Devils Rouen
|
115 - 114
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Dck
|
Central Montescourt-Lizerolles
|
110 - 103
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Orphans Lépron-les-Vallées
|
Crowe Port Ringeart
|
109 - 108
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Lakersboys
|
Le slip Français
|
108 - 118
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Roma Legia Wolfs
|
le CB
|
119 - 117
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Paulteam234
|
USSBB
|
112 - 129
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Papyrusses team
|
BCGD
|
117 - 133
|
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Central Montescourt-Lizerolles
|
Orphans Lépron-les-Vallées
|
108 - 129
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Crowe Port Ringeart
|
Lakersboys
|
135 - 126
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Le slip Français
|
Roma Legia Wolfs
|
104 - 134
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
le CB
|
Daredevils Saint-Sylvain
|
118 - 114
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
SRD
|
Paulteam234
|
119 - 123
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
USSBB
|
Papyrusses team
|
102 - 101
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
BCGD
|
Toulouse Toros
|
135 - 129
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Red Devils Rouen
|
Dck
|
112 - 126
|
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Paulteam234
|
le CB
|
160 - 164
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Toulouse Toros
|
USSBB
|
112 - 126
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Orphans Lépron-les-Vallées
|
Red Devils Rouen
|
116 - 121
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Lakersboys
|
Central Montescourt-Lizerolles
|
89 - 102
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Roma Legia Wolfs
|
Crowe Port Ringeart
|
114 - 105
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Daredevils Saint-Sylvain
|
Le slip Français
|
137 - 135
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Papyrusses team
|
SRD
|
101 - 109
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Dck
|
BCGD
|
119 - 132
|
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Red Devils Rouen
|
Lakersboys
|
133 - 137
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Crowe Port Ringeart
|
Daredevils Saint-Sylvain
|
146 - 143
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Le slip Français
|
Paulteam234
|
82 - 107
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
le CB
|
Papyrusses team
|
94 - 97
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
SRD
|
Toulouse Toros
|
114 - 105
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
USSBB
|
Dck
|
146 - 152
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
BCGD
|
Orphans Lépron-les-Vallées
|
125 - 116
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Central Montescourt-Lizerolles
|
Roma Legia Wolfs
|
109 - 120
|
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Papyrusses team
|
Lakersboys
|
116 - 102
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Roma Legia Wolfs
|
Toulouse Toros
|
113 - 112
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Daredevils Saint-Sylvain
|
Dck
|
118 - 116
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Paulteam234
|
Orphans Lépron-les-Vallées
|
107 - 114
|
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Dck
|
Roma Legia Wolfs
|
112 - 113
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Lakersboys
|
Paulteam234
|
118 - 129
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Toulouse Toros
|
Papyrusses team
|
100 - 118
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Orphans Lépron-les-Vallées
|
Daredevils Saint-Sylvain
|
142 - 137
|
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Roma Legia Wolfs
|
Orphans Lépron-les-Vallées
|
142 - 140
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Daredevils Saint-Sylvain
|
Lakersboys
|
112 - 114
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Paulteam234
|
Toulouse Toros
|
118 - 125
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Papyrusses team
|
Dck
|
102 - 113
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Lakersboys
|
Roma Legia Wolfs
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Toulouse Toros
|
Daredevils Saint-Sylvain
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Dck
|
Paulteam234
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Orphans Lépron-les-Vallées
|
Papyrusses team
|
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Daredevils Saint-Sylvain
|
Papyrusses team
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Toulouse Toros
|
Orphans Lépron-les-Vallées
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Dck
|
Lakersboys
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Roma Legia Wolfs
|
Paulteam234
|
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Papyrusses team
|
Roma Legia Wolfs
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Paulteam234
|
Daredevils Saint-Sylvain
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Lakersboys
|
Toulouse Toros
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Orphans Lépron-les-Vallées
|
Dck
|
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Roma Legia Wolfs
|
Daredevils Saint-Sylvain
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Paulteam234
|
Papyrusses team
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Orphans Lépron-les-Vallées
|
Lakersboys
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Toulouse Toros
|
Dck
|
|