|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Seven Seas L'Aubépine
|
Beantown Trash Talkers
|
122 - 113
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
BC Chatsemons
|
PHILA 76 ERS
|
106 - 112
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Chaos Emerald
|
pau team
|
118 - 122
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
ECS2
|
Docs Magnant
|
120 - 127
|
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Beantown Trash Talkers
|
BC Chatsemons
|
101 - 81
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
PHILA 76 ERS
|
Chaos Emerald
|
97 - 111
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
pau team
|
ECS2
|
107 - 106
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Docs Magnant
|
Seven Seas L'Aubépine
|
129 - 122
|
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Chaos Emerald
|
Beantown Trash Talkers
|
105 - 93
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
ECS2
|
PHILA 76 ERS
|
102 - 119
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Seven Seas L'Aubépine
|
pau team
|
135 - 129
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
BC Chatsemons
|
Docs Magnant
|
105 - 120
|
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Beantown Trash Talkers
|
ECS2
|
118 - 109
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
pau team
|
BC Chatsemons
|
116 - 110
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Docs Magnant
|
Chaos Emerald
|
108 - 112
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
PHILA 76 ERS
|
Seven Seas L'Aubépine
|
115 - 119
|
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
pau team
|
Beantown Trash Talkers
|
124 - 107
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Docs Magnant
|
PHILA 76 ERS
|
105 - 107
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Chaos Emerald
|
Seven Seas L'Aubépine
|
120 - 113
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
ECS2
|
BC Chatsemons
|
102 - 113
|
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Beantown Trash Talkers
|
Docs Magnant
|
118 - 129
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
PHILA 76 ERS
|
pau team
|
95 - 107
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Seven Seas L'Aubépine
|
ECS2
|
107 - 114
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
BC Chatsemons
|
Chaos Emerald
|
83 - 94
|
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
PHILA 76 ERS
|
Beantown Trash Talkers
|
108 - 113
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Docs Magnant
|
pau team
|
117 - 115
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
BC Chatsemons
|
Seven Seas L'Aubépine
|
87 - 101
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
ECS2
|
Chaos Emerald
|
102 - 106
|
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Beantown Trash Talkers
|
Montpellier HB
|
89 - 101
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
PHILA 76 ERS
|
les winner de dompierre
|
114 - 116
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
pau team
|
Rouen Métropole Basket-ball
|
105 - 113
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Docs Magnant
|
River Hawks Le Fréty
|
109 - 107
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Seven Seas L'Aubépine
|
Italian United
|
112 - 110
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
BC Chatsemons
|
Les Insoumis
|
89 - 106
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Chaos Emerald
|
Brassactigers
|
107 - 116
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
ECS2
|
JoSpurs
|
120 - 116
|
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Rouen Métropole Basket-ball
|
Docs Magnant
|
112 - 117
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Montpellier HB
|
PHILA 76 ERS
|
109 - 110
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
les winner de dompierre
|
pau team
|
121 - 119
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
River Hawks Le Fréty
|
Seven Seas L'Aubépine
|
107 - 123
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Italian United
|
BC Chatsemons
|
125 - 110
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Les Insoumis
|
Chaos Emerald
|
112 - 115
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Brassactigers
|
ECS2
|
110 - 125
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
JoSpurs
|
Beantown Trash Talkers
|
107 - 120
|
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
pau team
|
Montpellier HB
|
124 - 123
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Docs Magnant
|
les winner de dompierre
|
106 - 102
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Seven Seas L'Aubépine
|
Rouen Métropole Basket-ball
|
98 - 109
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
BC Chatsemons
|
River Hawks Le Fréty
|
91 - 107
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Chaos Emerald
|
Italian United
|
111 - 110
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
ECS2
|
Les Insoumis
|
120 - 113
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Beantown Trash Talkers
|
Brassactigers
|
96 - 94
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
PHILA 76 ERS
|
JoSpurs
|
114 - 137
|
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Montpellier HB
|
Docs Magnant
|
100 - 112
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
les winner de dompierre
|
Seven Seas L'Aubépine
|
121 - 119
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Rouen Métropole Basket-ball
|
BC Chatsemons
|
108 - 110
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Italian United
|
ECS2
|
102 - 115
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Les Insoumis
|
Beantown Trash Talkers
|
119 - 122
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Brassactigers
|
PHILA 76 ERS
|
106 - 107
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
JoSpurs
|
pau team
|
100 - 101
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
River Hawks Le Fréty
|
Chaos Emerald
|
107 - 109
|
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
PHILA 76 ERS
|
Les Insoumis
|
112 - 130
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Seven Seas L'Aubépine
|
Montpellier HB
|
115 - 112
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
BC Chatsemons
|
les winner de dompierre
|
114 - 112
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Chaos Emerald
|
Rouen Métropole Basket-ball
|
93 - 77
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
ECS2
|
River Hawks Le Fréty
|
96 - 102
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Beantown Trash Talkers
|
Italian United
|
103 - 112
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
pau team
|
Brassactigers
|
128 - 137
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Docs Magnant
|
JoSpurs
|
115 - 114
|
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
les winner de dompierre
|
Chaos Emerald
|
95 - 113
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Rouen Métropole Basket-ball
|
ECS2
|
103 - 125
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
River Hawks Le Fréty
|
Beantown Trash Talkers
|
89 - 98
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Italian United
|
PHILA 76 ERS
|
102 - 119
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Les Insoumis
|
pau team
|
117 - 120
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Brassactigers
|
Docs Magnant
|
117 - 122
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
JoSpurs
|
Seven Seas L'Aubépine
|
117 - 126
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Montpellier HB
|
BC Chatsemons
|
114 - 111
|
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
pau team
|
Italian United
|
113 - 129
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Seven Seas L'Aubépine
|
Brassactigers
|
124 - 112
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Chaos Emerald
|
Montpellier HB
|
115 - 104
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
ECS2
|
les winner de dompierre
|
85 - 104
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Beantown Trash Talkers
|
Rouen Métropole Basket-ball
|
92 - 101
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
PHILA 76 ERS
|
River Hawks Le Fréty
|
100 - 99
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Docs Magnant
|
Les Insoumis
|
110 - 112
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
BC Chatsemons
|
JoSpurs
|
94 - 126
|
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Montpellier HB
|
ECS2
|
122 - 120
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Rouen Métropole Basket-ball
|
PHILA 76 ERS
|
105 - 123
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
River Hawks Le Fréty
|
pau team
|
101 - 115
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Italian United
|
Docs Magnant
|
114 - 133
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Les Insoumis
|
Seven Seas L'Aubépine
|
114 - 116
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Brassactigers
|
BC Chatsemons
|
109 - 111
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
JoSpurs
|
Chaos Emerald
|
121 - 129
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
les winner de dompierre
|
Beantown Trash Talkers
|
96 - 109
|
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Docs Magnant
|
ECS2
|
111 - 103
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Beantown Trash Talkers
|
Seven Seas L'Aubépine
|
102 - 99
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
PHILA 76 ERS
|
BC Chatsemons
|
112 - 110
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
pau team
|
Chaos Emerald
|
120 - 118
|
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
BC Chatsemons
|
Beantown Trash Talkers
|
89 - 109
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
ECS2
|
pau team
|
94 - 104
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Seven Seas L'Aubépine
|
Docs Magnant
|
106 - 127
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Chaos Emerald
|
PHILA 76 ERS
|
129 - 136
|
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Beantown Trash Talkers
|
Chaos Emerald
|
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
PHILA 76 ERS
|
ECS2
|
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
pau team
|
Seven Seas L'Aubépine
|
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Docs Magnant
|
BC Chatsemons
|
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
ECS2
|
Beantown Trash Talkers
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Seven Seas L'Aubépine
|
PHILA 76 ERS
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
BC Chatsemons
|
pau team
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Chaos Emerald
|
Docs Magnant
|
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
PHILA 76 ERS
|
Docs Magnant
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Seven Seas L'Aubépine
|
Chaos Emerald
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
BC Chatsemons
|
ECS2
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Beantown Trash Talkers
|
pau team
|
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Docs Magnant
|
Beantown Trash Talkers
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
pau team
|
PHILA 76 ERS
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
ECS2
|
Seven Seas L'Aubépine
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Chaos Emerald
|
BC Chatsemons
|
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Beantown Trash Talkers
|
PHILA 76 ERS
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
pau team
|
Docs Magnant
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Chaos Emerald
|
ECS2
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Seven Seas L'Aubépine
|
BC Chatsemons
|
|