|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
memento mori
|
ASRhodanienne
|
106 - 123
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Saint Pée Union Club
|
Yorozuyas
|
125 - 120
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Technicians Tézé
|
DUNK 66
|
117 - 125
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Blm fc
|
AS Sainté
|
115 - 117
|
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Yorozuyas
|
Technicians Tézé
|
110 - 112
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
DUNK 66
|
Blm fc
|
111 - 113
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
AS Sainté
|
memento mori
|
115 - 116
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
ASRhodanienne
|
Saint Pée Union Club
|
112 - 114
|
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Blm fc
|
Yorozuyas
|
130 - 134
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Technicians Tézé
|
ASRhodanienne
|
86 - 101
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
memento mori
|
DUNK 66
|
131 - 134
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Saint Pée Union Club
|
AS Sainté
|
128 - 123
|
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
ASRhodanienne
|
Blm fc
|
118 - 123
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Yorozuyas
|
memento mori
|
111 - 114
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
DUNK 66
|
Saint Pée Union Club
|
126 - 115
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
AS Sainté
|
Technicians Tézé
|
106 - 116
|
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
DUNK 66
|
ASRhodanienne
|
122 - 128
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
AS Sainté
|
Yorozuyas
|
105 - 118
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Blm fc
|
Saint Pée Union Club
|
112 - 127
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Technicians Tézé
|
memento mori
|
109 - 112
|
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
ASRhodanienne
|
AS Sainté
|
115 - 119
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Yorozuyas
|
DUNK 66
|
115 - 114
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
memento mori
|
Blm fc
|
112 - 119
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Saint Pée Union Club
|
Technicians Tézé
|
100 - 96
|
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Yorozuyas
|
ASRhodanienne
|
110 - 121
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Saint Pée Union Club
|
memento mori
|
115 - 123
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Blm fc
|
Technicians Tézé
|
99 - 114
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
AS Sainté
|
DUNK 66
|
123 - 128
|
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Rampage Rieulay
|
Blm fc
|
112 - 137
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Rascals Le Bouix
|
ASRhodanienne
|
124 - 130
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Jurors Montbonnot
|
Yorozuyas
|
116 - 120
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Oppressors Orgères-en-Beauce
|
DUNK 66
|
113 - 119
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
galaxy team 91
|
AS Sainté
|
109 - 115
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Minors Penthièvre
|
memento mori
|
123 - 119
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Lit Vert Poule
|
Saint Pée Union Club
|
122 - 120
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Beauties Le Haut-du-Them
|
Technicians Tézé
|
113 - 103
|
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
ASRhodanienne
|
Jurors Montbonnot
|
114 - 105
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Yorozuyas
|
Oppressors Orgères-en-Beauce
|
132 - 130
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
AS Sainté
|
Minors Penthièvre
|
118 - 122
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
memento mori
|
Lit Vert Poule
|
120 - 127
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Saint Pée Union Club
|
Beauties Le Haut-du-Them
|
115 - 117
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Technicians Tézé
|
Rampage Rieulay
|
113 - 135
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Blm fc
|
Rascals Le Bouix
|
101 - 121
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
DUNK 66
|
galaxy team 91
|
104 - 96
|
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Oppressors Orgères-en-Beauce
|
ASRhodanienne
|
102 - 112
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
galaxy team 91
|
Yorozuyas
|
109 - 127
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Minors Penthièvre
|
DUNK 66
|
102 - 119
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Lit Vert Poule
|
AS Sainté
|
109 - 113
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Beauties Le Haut-du-Them
|
memento mori
|
109 - 110
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Rampage Rieulay
|
Saint Pée Union Club
|
121 - 115
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Rascals Le Bouix
|
Technicians Tézé
|
113 - 119
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Jurors Montbonnot
|
Blm fc
|
126 - 145
|
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
ASRhodanienne
|
galaxy team 91
|
113 - 92
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Yorozuyas
|
Minors Penthièvre
|
114 - 120
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
DUNK 66
|
Lit Vert Poule
|
131 - 125
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
memento mori
|
Rampage Rieulay
|
124 - 127
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Saint Pée Union Club
|
Rascals Le Bouix
|
100 - 106
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Technicians Tézé
|
Jurors Montbonnot
|
111 - 118
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Blm fc
|
Oppressors Orgères-en-Beauce
|
89 - 108
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
AS Sainté
|
Beauties Le Haut-du-Them
|
102 - 113
|
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Jurors Montbonnot
|
Saint Pée Union Club
|
118 - 122
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Minors Penthièvre
|
ASRhodanienne
|
113 - 108
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Lit Vert Poule
|
Yorozuyas
|
109 - 105
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Beauties Le Haut-du-Them
|
DUNK 66
|
105 - 117
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Rampage Rieulay
|
AS Sainté
|
133 - 127
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Rascals Le Bouix
|
memento mori
|
117 - 99
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Oppressors Orgères-en-Beauce
|
Technicians Tézé
|
93 - 107
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
galaxy team 91
|
Blm fc
|
100 - 113
|
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Yorozuyas
|
Beauties Le Haut-du-Them
|
104 - 120
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
DUNK 66
|
Rampage Rieulay
|
101 - 109
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
AS Sainté
|
Rascals Le Bouix
|
128 - 136
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
memento mori
|
Jurors Montbonnot
|
131 - 132
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Saint Pée Union Club
|
Oppressors Orgères-en-Beauce
|
112 - 109
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Technicians Tézé
|
galaxy team 91
|
119 - 121
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Blm fc
|
Minors Penthièvre
|
167 - 176
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
ASRhodanienne
|
Lit Vert Poule
|
119 - 115
|
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Oppressors Orgères-en-Beauce
|
memento mori
|
103 - 93
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Minors Penthièvre
|
Technicians Tézé
|
109 - 119
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Beauties Le Haut-du-Them
|
ASRhodanienne
|
102 - 111
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Rampage Rieulay
|
Yorozuyas
|
120 - 110
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Rascals Le Bouix
|
DUNK 66
|
121 - 114
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Jurors Montbonnot
|
AS Sainté
|
114 - 112
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
galaxy team 91
|
Saint Pée Union Club
|
120 - 136
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Lit Vert Poule
|
Blm fc
|
112 - 121
|
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
ASRhodanienne
|
Rampage Rieulay
|
101 - 103
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
DUNK 66
|
Jurors Montbonnot
|
119 - 125
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
AS Sainté
|
Oppressors Orgères-en-Beauce
|
100 - 118
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
memento mori
|
galaxy team 91
|
115 - 117
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Saint Pée Union Club
|
Minors Penthièvre
|
122 - 119
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Technicians Tézé
|
Lit Vert Poule
|
141 - 135
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Blm fc
|
Beauties Le Haut-du-Them
|
102 - 117
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Yorozuyas
|
Rascals Le Bouix
|
115 - 120
|
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
ASRhodanienne
|
memento mori
|
109 - 99
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Yorozuyas
|
Saint Pée Union Club
|
116 - 120
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
DUNK 66
|
Technicians Tézé
|
124 - 122
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
AS Sainté
|
Blm fc
|
130 - 138
|
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Technicians Tézé
|
Yorozuyas
|
100 - 114
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Blm fc
|
DUNK 66
|
146 - 148
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
memento mori
|
AS Sainté
|
123 - 114
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Saint Pée Union Club
|
ASRhodanienne
|
111 - 118
|
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Yorozuyas
|
Blm fc
|
109 - 121
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
ASRhodanienne
|
Technicians Tézé
|
105 - 100
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
DUNK 66
|
memento mori
|
120 - 130
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
AS Sainté
|
Saint Pée Union Club
|
126 - 121
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Blm fc
|
ASRhodanienne
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
memento mori
|
Yorozuyas
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Saint Pée Union Club
|
DUNK 66
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Technicians Tézé
|
AS Sainté
|
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
ASRhodanienne
|
DUNK 66
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Yorozuyas
|
AS Sainté
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Saint Pée Union Club
|
Blm fc
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
memento mori
|
Technicians Tézé
|
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
AS Sainté
|
ASRhodanienne
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
DUNK 66
|
Yorozuyas
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Blm fc
|
memento mori
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Technicians Tézé
|
Saint Pée Union Club
|
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
ASRhodanienne
|
Yorozuyas
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
memento mori
|
Saint Pée Union Club
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Technicians Tézé
|
Blm fc
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
DUNK 66
|
AS Sainté
|
|