League Schedule -- Season 55
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
10/09/2021 11:55:00 ASD basket Supino sbiroteam
10/09/2021 11:55:00 Magic Ode U.S.Ciapetto CSI
10/09/2021 11:55:00 A.S. Grifoni Lucas_Drink_Team
10/09/2021 11:55:00 Firenze Basketball Academy Juakketta
10/09/2021 11:55:00 Cestistica Popolare Trebesto Mugiwara 76ers
10/09/2021 11:55:00 Rosters Rovetta Alessandria Galaxy
10/09/2021 11:55:00 MONZABRIANZA Lonky
10/09/2021 11:55:00 Carpegna Prosciutti Pesaro Darfo B.T. 2020 TV
10/12/2021 11:55:00 3 sbiroteam 7 Magic Ode TV
10/12/2021 11:55:00 2 U.S.Ciapetto CSI 1 A.S. Grifoni
10/12/2021 11:55:00 8 Lucas_Drink_Team 4 Firenze Basketball Academy
10/12/2021 11:55:00 5 Juakketta 6 ASD basket Supino
10/12/2021 11:55:00 7 Mugiwara 76ers 6 Rosters Rovetta
10/12/2021 11:55:00 3 Alessandria Galaxy 8 MONZABRIANZA
10/12/2021 11:55:00 1 Lonky 4 Carpegna Prosciutti Pesaro
10/12/2021 11:55:00 5 Darfo B.T. 2020 2 Cestistica Popolare Trebesto
10/16/2021 11:55:00 2 A.S. Grifoni 1 sbiroteam
10/16/2021 11:55:00 3 Firenze Basketball Academy 4 U.S.Ciapetto CSI TV
10/16/2021 11:55:00 5 ASD basket Supino 7 Lucas_Drink_Team
10/16/2021 11:55:00 8 Magic Ode 6 Juakketta
10/16/2021 11:55:00 5 MONZABRIANZA 7 Mugiwara 76ers
10/16/2021 11:55:00 1 Carpegna Prosciutti Pesaro 4 Alessandria Galaxy
10/16/2021 11:55:00 6 Cestistica Popolare Trebesto 3 Lonky
10/16/2021 11:55:00 8 Rosters Rovetta 2 Darfo B.T. 2020
10/19/2021 11:55:00 1 sbiroteam 5 Firenze Basketball Academy
10/19/2021 11:55:00 4 U.S.Ciapetto CSI 3 ASD basket Supino
10/19/2021 11:55:00 7 Lucas_Drink_Team 8 Magic Ode
10/19/2021 11:55:00 6 Juakketta 2 A.S. Grifoni
10/19/2021 11:55:00 7 Mugiwara 76ers 1 Carpegna Prosciutti Pesaro
10/19/2021 11:55:00 6 Alessandria Galaxy 4 Cestistica Popolare Trebesto TV
10/19/2021 11:55:00 5 Lonky 8 Rosters Rovetta
10/19/2021 11:55:00 2 Darfo B.T. 2020 3 MONZABRIANZA
10/23/2021 11:55:00 6 Lucas_Drink_Team 1 sbiroteam
10/23/2021 11:55:00 7 Juakketta 3 U.S.Ciapetto CSI
10/23/2021 11:55:00 2 A.S. Grifoni 4 ASD basket Supino TV
10/23/2021 11:55:00 5 Firenze Basketball Academy 8 Magic Ode
10/23/2021 11:55:00 4 Lonky 7 Mugiwara 76ers TV
10/23/2021 11:55:00 2 Darfo B.T. 2020 6 Alessandria Galaxy
10/23/2021 11:55:00 5 MONZABRIANZA 3 Cestistica Popolare Trebesto
10/23/2021 11:55:00 1 Carpegna Prosciutti Pesaro 8 Rosters Rovetta
10/26/2021 11:55:00 1 sbiroteam 7 Juakketta
10/26/2021 11:55:00 3 U.S.Ciapetto CSI 6 Lucas_Drink_Team
10/26/2021 11:55:00 5 ASD basket Supino 4 Firenze Basketball Academy
10/26/2021 11:55:00 8 Magic Ode 2 A.S. Grifoni
10/26/2021 11:55:00 7 Mugiwara 76ers 2 Darfo B.T. 2020
10/26/2021 11:55:00 6 Alessandria Galaxy 4 Lonky
10/26/2021 11:55:00 3 Cestistica Popolare Trebesto 1 Carpegna Prosciutti Pesaro
10/26/2021 11:55:00 8 Rosters Rovetta 5 MONZABRIANZA TV
10/30/2021 11:55:00 3 U.S.Ciapetto CSI 1 sbiroteam
10/30/2021 11:55:00 7 Juakketta 6 Lucas_Drink_Team TV
10/30/2021 11:55:00 8 Magic Ode 4 ASD basket Supino
10/30/2021 11:55:00 5 Firenze Basketball Academy 2 A.S. Grifoni
10/30/2021 11:55:00 6 Alessandria Galaxy 7 Mugiwara 76ers
10/30/2021 11:55:00 2 Darfo B.T. 2020 3 Lonky
10/30/2021 11:55:00 8 Rosters Rovetta 4 Cestistica Popolare Trebesto
10/30/2021 11:55:00 1 Carpegna Prosciutti Pesaro 5 MONZABRIANZA
11/02/2021 11:55:00 1 sbiroteam 6 Mugiwara 76ers
11/02/2021 11:55:00 3 U.S.Ciapetto CSI 7 Alessandria Galaxy
11/02/2021 11:55:00 6 Lucas_Drink_Team 3 Lonky
11/02/2021 11:55:00 7 Juakketta 2 Darfo B.T. 2020
11/02/2021 11:55:00 4 ASD basket Supino 4 Cestistica Popolare Trebesto
11/02/2021 11:55:00 8 Magic Ode 8 Rosters Rovetta
11/02/2021 11:55:00 2 A.S. Grifoni 5 MONZABRIANZA
11/02/2021 11:55:00 5 Firenze Basketball Academy 1 Carpegna Prosciutti Pesaro TV
11/06/2021 11:55:00 8 Alessandria Galaxy 1 sbiroteam
11/06/2021 11:55:00 3 Lonky 3 U.S.Ciapetto CSI
11/06/2021 11:55:00 2 Darfo B.T. 2020 6 Lucas_Drink_Team TV
11/06/2021 11:55:00 4 Cestistica Popolare Trebesto 7 Juakketta
11/06/2021 11:55:00 7 Rosters Rovetta 4 ASD basket Supino
11/06/2021 11:55:00 5 MONZABRIANZA 8 Magic Ode
11/06/2021 11:55:00 1 Carpegna Prosciutti Pesaro 2 A.S. Grifoni
11/06/2021 11:55:00 6 Mugiwara 76ers 5 Firenze Basketball Academy
11/09/2021 11:55:00 1 sbiroteam 3 Lonky
11/09/2021 11:55:00 4 U.S.Ciapetto CSI 2 Darfo B.T. 2020
11/09/2021 11:55:00 6 Lucas_Drink_Team 4 Cestistica Popolare Trebesto
11/09/2021 11:55:00 7 Juakketta 7 Rosters Rovetta
11/09/2021 11:55:00 3 ASD basket Supino 5 MONZABRIANZA
11/09/2021 11:55:00 8 Magic Ode 1 Carpegna Prosciutti Pesaro
11/09/2021 11:55:00 2 A.S. Grifoni 6 Mugiwara 76ers
11/09/2021 11:55:00 5 Firenze Basketball Academy 8 Alessandria Galaxy
11/13/2021 11:55:00 2 Darfo B.T. 2020 1 sbiroteam
11/13/2021 11:55:00 4 Cestistica Popolare Trebesto 4 U.S.Ciapetto CSI
11/13/2021 11:55:00 6 Rosters Rovetta 6 Lucas_Drink_Team
11/13/2021 11:55:00 5 MONZABRIANZA 7 Juakketta TV
11/13/2021 11:55:00 1 Carpegna Prosciutti Pesaro 3 ASD basket Supino
11/13/2021 11:55:00 7 Mugiwara 76ers 8 Magic Ode
11/13/2021 11:55:00 8 Alessandria Galaxy 2 A.S. Grifoni
11/13/2021 11:55:00 3 Lonky 5 Firenze Basketball Academy
11/16/2021 11:55:00 2 sbiroteam 4 Cestistica Popolare Trebesto
11/16/2021 11:55:00 4 U.S.Ciapetto CSI 7 Rosters Rovetta
11/16/2021 11:55:00 6 Lucas_Drink_Team 5 MONZABRIANZA
11/16/2021 11:55:00 7 Juakketta 1 Carpegna Prosciutti Pesaro
11/16/2021 11:55:00 3 ASD basket Supino 6 Mugiwara 76ers
11/16/2021 11:55:00 8 Magic Ode 8 Alessandria Galaxy TV
11/16/2021 11:55:00 1 A.S. Grifoni 2 Lonky
11/16/2021 11:55:00 5 Firenze Basketball Academy 3 Darfo B.T. 2020
11/20/2021 11:55:00 7 Rosters Rovetta 1 sbiroteam TV
11/20/2021 11:55:00 5 MONZABRIANZA 4 U.S.Ciapetto CSI
11/20/2021 11:55:00 1 Carpegna Prosciutti Pesaro 6 Lucas_Drink_Team
11/20/2021 11:55:00 6 Mugiwara 76ers 8 Juakketta
11/20/2021 11:55:00 8 Alessandria Galaxy 3 ASD basket Supino
11/20/2021 11:55:00 2 Lonky 7 Magic Ode
11/20/2021 11:55:00 3 Darfo B.T. 2020 2 A.S. Grifoni
11/20/2021 11:55:00 4 Cestistica Popolare Trebesto 5 Firenze Basketball Academy
11/27/2021 11:55:00 1 sbiroteam 5 MONZABRIANZA
11/27/2021 11:55:00 4 U.S.Ciapetto CSI 1 SUPERTOMMY
11/27/2021 11:55:00 6 Lucas_Drink_Team 6 Mugiwara 76ers
11/27/2021 11:55:00 7 Juakketta 8 Alessandria Galaxy
11/27/2021 11:55:00 3 ASD basket Supino 2 Lonky TV
11/27/2021 11:55:00 8 Magic Ode 3 Darfo B.T. 2020
11/27/2021 11:55:00 2 A.S. Grifoni 4 Cestistica Popolare Trebesto TV
11/27/2021 11:55:00 5 Firenze Basketball Academy 7 Rosters Rovetta
11/30/2021 11:55:00 2 SUPERTOMMY 1 sbiroteam
11/30/2021 11:55:00 6 Mugiwara 76ers 3 U.S.Ciapetto CSI TV
11/30/2021 11:55:00 8 Alessandria Galaxy 6 Lucas_Drink_Team
11/30/2021 11:55:00 1 Lonky 7 Juakketta
11/30/2021 11:55:00 3 Darfo B.T. 2020 4 ASD basket Supino
11/30/2021 11:55:00 4 Cestistica Popolare Trebesto 8 Magic Ode
11/30/2021 11:55:00 7 Rosters Rovetta 2 A.S. Grifoni
11/30/2021 11:55:00 5 MONZABRIANZA 5 Firenze Basketball Academy
12/04/2021 11:55:00 1 sbiroteam 4 ASD basket Supino
12/04/2021 11:55:00 3 U.S.Ciapetto CSI 8 Magic Ode
12/04/2021 11:55:00 6 Lucas_Drink_Team 2 A.S. Grifoni
12/04/2021 11:55:00 7 Juakketta 5 Firenze Basketball Academy
12/04/2021 11:55:00 6 Mugiwara 76ers 4 Cestistica Popolare Trebesto
12/04/2021 11:55:00 7 Alessandria Galaxy 8 Rosters Rovetta
12/04/2021 11:55:00 1 Lonky 5 MONZABRIANZA
12/04/2021 11:55:00 3 Darfo B.T. 2020 2 SUPERTOMMY TV
12/07/2021 11:55:00 8 Magic Ode 1 sbiroteam TV
12/07/2021 11:55:00 2 A.S. Grifoni 3 U.S.Ciapetto CSI
12/07/2021 11:55:00 5 Firenze Basketball Academy 6 Lucas_Drink_Team
12/07/2021 11:55:00 4 ASD basket Supino 7 Juakketta
12/07/2021 11:55:00 6 Rosters Rovetta 7 Mugiwara 76ers
12/07/2021 11:55:00 5 MONZABRIANZA 8 Alessandria Galaxy TV
12/07/2021 11:55:00 3 SUPERTOMMY 1 Lonky
12/07/2021 11:55:00 4 Cestistica Popolare Trebesto 2 Darfo B.T. 2020
12/11/2021 11:55:00 1 sbiroteam 2 A.S. Grifoni
12/11/2021 11:55:00 3 U.S.Ciapetto CSI 5 Firenze Basketball Academy TV
12/11/2021 11:55:00 6 Lucas_Drink_Team 4 ASD basket Supino
12/11/2021 11:55:00 7 Juakketta 8 Magic Ode
12/11/2021 11:55:00 7 Mugiwara 76ers 5 MONZABRIANZA
12/11/2021 11:55:00 8 Alessandria Galaxy 3 SUPERTOMMY
12/11/2021 11:55:00 1 Lonky 4 Cestistica Popolare Trebesto
12/11/2021 11:55:00 2 Darfo B.T. 2020 6 Rosters Rovetta
12/14/2021 11:55:00 5 Firenze Basketball Academy 1 sbiroteam
12/14/2021 11:55:00 4 ASD basket Supino 3 U.S.Ciapetto CSI
12/14/2021 11:55:00 8 Magic Ode 6 Lucas_Drink_Team
12/14/2021 11:55:00 2 A.S. Grifoni 7 Juakketta
12/14/2021 11:55:00 3 SUPERTOMMY 7 Mugiwara 76ers
12/14/2021 11:55:00 4 Cestistica Popolare Trebesto 8 Alessandria Galaxy
12/14/2021 11:55:00 6 Rosters Rovetta 1 Lonky
12/14/2021 11:55:00 5 MONZABRIANZA 2 Darfo B.T. 2020
12/18/2021 11:55:00 1 sbiroteam 6 Lucas_Drink_Team
12/18/2021 11:55:00 3 U.S.Ciapetto CSI 7 Juakketta
12/18/2021 11:55:00 4 ASD basket Supino 2 A.S. Grifoni TV
12/18/2021 11:55:00 8 Magic Ode 5 Firenze Basketball Academy
12/18/2021 11:55:00 7 Mugiwara 76ers 1 Lonky TV
12/18/2021 11:55:00 8 Alessandria Galaxy 2 Darfo B.T. 2020
12/18/2021 11:55:00 4 Cestistica Popolare Trebesto 5 MONZABRIANZA
12/18/2021 11:55:00 6 Rosters Rovetta 3 SUPERTOMMY
12/21/2021 11:55:00 7 Juakketta 1 sbiroteam
12/21/2021 11:55:00 6 Lucas_Drink_Team 3 U.S.Ciapetto CSI
12/21/2021 11:55:00 5 Firenze Basketball Academy 4 ASD basket Supino
12/21/2021 11:55:00 2 A.S. Grifoni 8 Magic Ode
12/21/2021 11:55:00 2 Darfo B.T. 2020 7 Mugiwara 76ers
12/21/2021 11:55:00 1 Lonky 8 Alessandria Galaxy
12/21/2021 11:55:00 3 SUPERTOMMY 4 Cestistica Popolare Trebesto
12/21/2021 11:55:00 5 MONZABRIANZA 6 Rosters Rovetta
12/25/2021 11:55:00 1 sbiroteam 3 U.S.Ciapetto CSI
12/25/2021 11:55:00 6 Lucas_Drink_Team 7 Juakketta TV
12/25/2021 11:55:00 4 ASD basket Supino 8 Magic Ode
12/25/2021 11:55:00 2 A.S. Grifoni 5 Firenze Basketball Academy
12/25/2021 11:55:00 7 Mugiwara 76ers 8 Alessandria Galaxy
12/25/2021 11:55:00 1 Lonky 2 Darfo B.T. 2020
12/25/2021 11:55:00 4 Cestistica Popolare Trebesto 6 Rosters Rovetta TV
12/25/2021 11:55:00 5 MONZABRIANZA 3 SUPERTOMMY
TV: Televised
Advertisement