| Jaromír Krupa |
5 |
37.0 |
41-88 |
0.466 |
14-27 |
0.519 |
7-10 |
0.700 |
1.0 |
6.4 |
7.4 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
0.8 |
3.0 |
20.6 |
5 |
| Petr Pravda |
5 |
19.8 |
8-22 |
0.364 |
0-1 |
0.000 |
2-9 |
0.222 |
2.0 |
6.4 |
6.8 |
0.8 |
0.6 |
0.4 |
2.2 |
3.6 |
4.3 |
| Filip Paul |
5 |
23.7 |
26-54 |
0.481 |
9-23 |
0.391 |
4-8 |
0.500 |
0.8 |
1.8 |
6.0 |
1.6 |
1.2 |
1.0 |
2.4 |
13.0 |
7.8 |
| Karel Hrneček |
5 |
22.4 |
22-44 |
0.500 |
6-11 |
0.545 |
4-8 |
0.500 |
1.2 |
3.4 |
4.4 |
1.2 |
0.4 |
0.2 |
2.0 |
10.8 |
4.8 |
| Vít Dujka |
5 |
10.2 |
14-27 |
0.519 |
1-5 |
0.200 |
2-3 |
0.667 |
0.8 |
3.2 |
2.2 |
0.4 |
0.0 |
0.6 |
1.2 |
6.2 |
5.2 |
| Juraj Fiala |
5 |
13.3 |
12-25 |
0.480 |
1-1 |
1.000 |
2-10 |
0.200 |
0.8 |
4.0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
0.4 |
1.0 |
1.6 |
5.4 |
5.6 |
| Pavel Hotař |
2 |
2.1 |
2-3 |
0.667 |
1-1 |
1.000 |
0-0 |
0.000 |
0.5 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
2.5 |
NR |
| Pavel Outlý |
1 |
3.7 |
1-1 |
1.000 |
0-0 |
0.000 |
0-0 |
0.000 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
NR |
| Josef Podroužek |
5 |
33.1 |
33-54 |
0.611 |
10-19 |
0.526 |
7-10 |
0.700 |
1.2 |
2.8 |
1.8 |
1.6 |
0.4 |
0.8 |
2.2 |
16.6 |
4.5 |
| Václav Helísek |
5 |
30.1 |
29-41 |
0.707 |
1-2 |
0.500 |
7-10 |
0.700 |
3.0 |
10.2 |
1.2 |
1.4 |
0.2 |
1.0 |
3.4 |
13.2 |
6.6 |
| Karel Kvarda |
5 |
14.0 |
12-21 |
0.571 |
2-5 |
0.400 |
3-8 |
0.375 |
0.6 |
1.6 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
0.6 |
0.8 |
0.6 |
5.8 |
4.9 |
| Jiří Hemelík |
5 |
34.7 |
40-81 |
0.494 |
9-20 |
0.450 |
14-16 |
0.875 |
2.4 |
7.4 |
0.0 |
2.2 |
0.2 |
0.2 |
3.0 |
20.6 |
5.6 |
| Season Average |
4 |
100 |
0.521 |
0.470 |
0.565 |
14.0 |
47.8 |
33.4 |
11.6 |
5.0 |
6.8 |
21.6 |
117.2 |
23.4 |
|
| Total |
5 |
1200 |
240-461 |
54-115 |
52-92 |
70 |
239 |
167 |
58 |
25 |
34 |
108 |
586 |
|