Draft Round 1
|
Betka, Marek
|
Ostroviaki
|
1
|
1
|
Hadrian, Marek
|
Browar Herbowe
|
2
|
1
|
Thiede, Szymon
|
BC Kamon
|
3
|
1
|
Lipień, Paweł
|
Love Nation
|
4
|
1
|
Piliński, Mamert
|
Bullfrogs Górki
|
5
|
2
|
Jeziak, Adrian
|
Cieplomax Basketball
|
6
|
1
|
Chodyna, Marceli
|
Rosters Lichen
|
7
|
1
|
Kaniuk, Piotr
|
Crusade Nordenhaken
|
8
|
2
|
Detko, Paweł
|
MKS OSA Zgorzelec
|
9
|
1
|
Konat, Edward
|
PTG NETO
|
10
|
2
|
Aleks, Rafał
|
BC Jebote
|
11
|
1
|
Szrek, Damian
|
Polish Clique |-/
|
12
|
1
|
Lepszy, Grzegorz
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa
|
13
|
2
|
Zugaj, Achacy
|
Miśkowe Crew
|
14
|
1
|
Lipowicz, Jakub
|
B.C. Wrocław
|
15
|
2
|
Taranek, Artur
|
KMG Bochnia Liliputy
|
16
|
1
|
Draft Round 2
|
Kukurowski, Radosław
|
Ostroviaki
|
17
|
2
|
Smela, Edmund
|
Browar Herbowe
|
18
|
2
|
Cetnar, Albert
|
BC Kamon
|
19
|
2
|
Węgrzecki, Sobiesław
|
Love Nation
|
20
|
2
|
Palczyński, Benedykt
|
Bullfrogs Górki
|
21
|
4
|
Sielewicz, Jerzy
|
Cieplomax Basketball
|
22
|
3
|
Beczek, Ryszard
|
Rosters Lichen
|
23
|
2
|
Białobrzeski, Krzysztof
|
Crusade Nordenhaken
|
24
|
4
|
Bartodziej, Rościgniew
|
MKS OSA Zgorzelec
|
25
|
4
|
Smulczynski, Rafał
|
PTG NETO
|
26
|
3
|
Kopec, Przemysław
|
BC Jebote
|
27
|
2
|
Rücum, Veyis
|
Polish Clique |-/
|
28
|
2
|
Lizurek, Feliks
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa
|
29
|
3
|
Majerczak, Antoni
|
Miśkowe Crew
|
30
|
2
|
Grzelak, Jarosław
|
B.C. Wrocław
|
31
|
11
|
Cieśla, Marek
|
KMG Bochnia Liliputy
|
32
|
5
|
Draft Round 3
|
Weger, Dietmar
|
Ostroviaki
|
33
|
3
|
Rajtar, Krzysztof
|
Browar Herbowe
|
34
|
3
|
Piecek, Marek
|
BC Kamon
|
35
|
6
|
Piorunek, Marcin
|
Love Nation
|
36
|
11
|
Gwóźdź, Kuba
|
Bullfrogs Górki
|
37
|
9
|
Syslo, Stanisław
|
Cieplomax Basketball
|
38
|
8
|
Banach, Grzegorz
|
Rosters Lichen
|
39
|
3
|
Cięciwa, Arkadiusz
|
Crusade Nordenhaken
|
40
|
19
|
Kiszkowski, Gniewosz
|
MKS OSA Zgorzelec
|
41
|
5
|
Chwierut, Marek
|
PTG NETO
|
42
|
15
|
Hołda, Eryk
|
BC Jebote
|
43
|
14
|
Okoń, Ryszard
|
Polish Clique |-/
|
44
|
28
|
Zdon, Andrzej
|
UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa
|
45
|
14
|
Sambor, Rafał
|
Miśkowe Crew
|
46
|
11
|
Duch, Adrian
|
B.C. Wrocław
|
47
|
13
|
Bando, Emil
|
KMG Bochnia Liliputy
|
48
|
10
|