League Schedule -- Season 56
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
01/15/2022 12:00:00 Bataglajlija's Old Boys mrkica
01/15/2022 12:00:00 Zadar 77 Akul Atina
01/15/2022 12:00:00 GKK Šibenka Flying Hippos
01/15/2022 12:00:00 KK Bosco TrenseRI
01/15/2022 12:00:00 KK Gardun Miami Heat777
01/15/2022 12:00:00 Dišpet Pag Ragans
01/15/2022 12:00:00 planets and stars Britve
01/15/2022 12:00:00 Hazunfeferi Dugave2019 TV
01/18/2022 12:00:00 4 mrkica 1 Zadar 77 TV
01/18/2022 12:00:00 8 Akul Atina 3 GKK Šibenka
01/18/2022 12:00:00 6 Flying Hippos 7 KK Bosco
01/18/2022 12:00:00 2 TrenseRI 5 Bataglajlija's Old Boys
01/18/2022 12:00:00 5 Miami Heat777 3 Dišpet
01/18/2022 12:00:00 6 Pag Ragans 8 planets and stars
01/18/2022 12:00:00 1 Britve 7 Hazunfeferi
01/18/2022 12:00:00 2 Dugave2019 4 KK Gardun
01/22/2022 12:00:00 3 GKK Šibenka 4 mrkica
01/22/2022 12:00:00 7 KK Bosco 8 Akul Atina TV
01/22/2022 12:00:00 5 Bataglajlija's Old Boys 6 Flying Hippos
01/22/2022 12:00:00 1 Zadar 77 2 TrenseRI
01/22/2022 12:00:00 8 planets and stars 5 Miami Heat777
01/22/2022 12:00:00 7 Hazunfeferi 6 Pag Ragans
01/22/2022 12:00:00 4 KK Gardun 1 Britve
01/22/2022 12:00:00 3 Dišpet 2 Dugave2019
01/25/2022 12:00:00 4 mrkica 7 KK Bosco
01/25/2022 12:00:00 8 Akul Atina 5 Bataglajlija's Old Boys
01/25/2022 12:00:00 6 Flying Hippos 1 Zadar 77
01/25/2022 12:00:00 2 TrenseRI 3 GKK Šibenka
01/25/2022 12:00:00 5 Miami Heat777 7 Hazunfeferi
01/25/2022 12:00:00 6 Pag Ragans 4 KK Gardun TV
01/25/2022 12:00:00 1 Britve 3 Dišpet
01/25/2022 12:00:00 2 Dugave2019 8 planets and stars
01/29/2022 12:00:00 6 Flying Hippos 4 mrkica
01/29/2022 12:00:00 2 TrenseRI 8 Akul Atina
01/29/2022 12:00:00 3 GKK Šibenka 5 Bataglajlija's Old Boys TV
01/29/2022 12:00:00 7 KK Bosco 1 Zadar 77
01/29/2022 12:00:00 1 Britve 5 Miami Heat777 TV
01/29/2022 12:00:00 2 Dugave2019 6 Pag Ragans
01/29/2022 12:00:00 8 planets and stars 4 KK Gardun
01/29/2022 12:00:00 7 Hazunfeferi 3 Dišpet
02/01/2022 12:00:00 4 mrkica 2 TrenseRI
02/01/2022 12:00:00 8 Akul Atina 6 Flying Hippos
02/01/2022 12:00:00 5 Bataglajlija's Old Boys 7 KK Bosco
02/01/2022 12:00:00 1 Zadar 77 3 GKK Šibenka
02/01/2022 12:00:00 5 Miami Heat777 2 Dugave2019
02/01/2022 12:00:00 6 Pag Ragans 1 Britve
02/01/2022 12:00:00 4 KK Gardun 7 Hazunfeferi
02/01/2022 12:00:00 3 Dišpet 8 planets and stars TV
02/05/2022 12:00:00 8 Akul Atina 4 mrkica
02/05/2022 12:00:00 2 TrenseRI 6 Flying Hippos TV
02/05/2022 12:00:00 1 Zadar 77 5 Bataglajlija's Old Boys
02/05/2022 12:00:00 7 KK Bosco 3 GKK Šibenka
02/05/2022 12:00:00 6 Pag Ragans 5 Miami Heat777
02/05/2022 12:00:00 2 Dugave2019 1 Britve
02/05/2022 12:00:00 3 Dišpet 4 KK Gardun
02/05/2022 12:00:00 7 Hazunfeferi 8 planets and stars
02/08/2022 12:00:00 4 mrkica 5 Miami Heat777
02/08/2022 12:00:00 8 Akul Atina 6 Pag Ragans
02/08/2022 12:00:00 6 Flying Hippos 1 Britve
02/08/2022 12:00:00 2 TrenseRI 2 Dugave2019
02/08/2022 12:00:00 5 Bataglajlija's Old Boys 4 KK Gardun
02/08/2022 12:00:00 1 Zadar 77 3 Dišpet
02/08/2022 12:00:00 3 GKK Šibenka 8 planets and stars
02/08/2022 12:00:00 7 KK Bosco 7 Hazunfeferi TV
02/12/2022 12:00:00 6 Pag Ragans 4 mrkica
02/12/2022 12:00:00 1 Britve 8 Akul Atina
02/12/2022 12:00:00 2 Dugave2019 6 Flying Hippos TV
02/12/2022 12:00:00 4 KK Gardun 2 TrenseRI
02/12/2022 12:00:00 3 Dišpet 5 Bataglajlija's Old Boys
02/12/2022 12:00:00 8 planets and stars 1 Zadar 77
02/12/2022 12:00:00 7 Hazunfeferi 3 GKK Šibenka
02/12/2022 12:00:00 5 Miami Heat777 7 KK Bosco
02/15/2022 12:00:00 4 mrkica 1 Britve
02/15/2022 12:00:00 8 Akul Atina 2 Dugave2019
02/15/2022 12:00:00 6 Flying Hippos 4 KK Gardun
02/15/2022 12:00:00 2 TrenseRI 3 Dišpet
02/15/2022 12:00:00 5 Bataglajlija's Old Boys 8 planets and stars
02/15/2022 12:00:00 1 Zadar 77 7 Hazunfeferi
02/15/2022 12:00:00 3 GKK Šibenka 5 Miami Heat777
02/15/2022 12:00:00 7 KK Bosco 6 Pag Ragans
02/19/2022 12:00:00 2 Dugave2019 4 mrkica
02/19/2022 12:00:00 4 KK Gardun 8 Akul Atina
02/19/2022 12:00:00 3 Dišpet 6 Flying Hippos
02/19/2022 12:00:00 8 planets and stars 2 TrenseRI TV
02/19/2022 12:00:00 7 Hazunfeferi 5 Bataglajlija's Old Boys
02/19/2022 12:00:00 5 Miami Heat777 1 Zadar 77
02/19/2022 12:00:00 6 Pag Ragans 3 GKK Šibenka
02/19/2022 12:00:00 1 Britve 7 KK Bosco
02/22/2022 12:00:00 4 mrkica 4 KK Gardun
02/22/2022 12:00:00 8 Akul Atina 3 Dišpet
02/22/2022 12:00:00 6 Flying Hippos 8 planets and stars
02/22/2022 12:00:00 2 TrenseRI 7 Hazunfeferi
02/22/2022 12:00:00 5 Bataglajlija's Old Boys 5 Miami Heat777
02/22/2022 12:00:00 1 Zadar 77 6 Pag Ragans TV
02/22/2022 12:00:00 3 GKK Šibenka 1 Britve
02/22/2022 12:00:00 7 KK Bosco 2 Dugave2019
02/26/2022 12:00:00 3 Dišpet 4 mrkica TV
02/26/2022 12:00:00 8 planets and stars 8 Akul Atina
02/26/2022 12:00:00 7 Hazunfeferi 6 Flying Hippos
02/26/2022 12:00:00 5 Miami Heat777 2 TrenseRI
02/26/2022 12:00:00 6 Pag Ragans 5 Bataglajlija's Old Boys
02/26/2022 12:00:00 1 Britve 1 Zadar 77
02/26/2022 12:00:00 2 Dugave2019 3 GKK Šibenka
02/26/2022 12:00:00 4 KK Gardun 7 KK Bosco
03/05/2022 12:00:00 4 mrkica 8 planets and stars
03/05/2022 12:00:00 8 Akul Atina 7 Hazunfeferi
03/05/2022 12:00:00 6 Flying Hippos 5 Miami Heat777
03/05/2022 12:00:00 2 TrenseRI 6 Pag Ragans
03/05/2022 12:00:00 5 Bataglajlija's Old Boys 1 Britve TV
03/05/2022 12:00:00 1 Zadar 77 2 Dugave2019
03/05/2022 12:00:00 3 GKK Šibenka 4 KK Gardun TV
03/05/2022 12:00:00 7 KK Bosco 3 Dišpet
03/08/2022 12:00:00 7 Hazunfeferi 4 mrkica
03/08/2022 12:00:00 5 Miami Heat777 8 Akul Atina TV
03/08/2022 12:00:00 6 Pag Ragans 6 Flying Hippos
03/08/2022 12:00:00 1 Britve 2 TrenseRI
03/08/2022 12:00:00 2 Dugave2019 5 Bataglajlija's Old Boys
03/08/2022 12:00:00 4 KK Gardun 1 Zadar 77
03/08/2022 12:00:00 3 Dišpet 3 GKK Šibenka
03/08/2022 12:00:00 8 planets and stars 7 KK Bosco
03/12/2022 12:00:00 4 mrkica 5 Bataglajlija's Old Boys
03/12/2022 12:00:00 8 Akul Atina 1 Zadar 77
03/12/2022 12:00:00 6 Flying Hippos 3 GKK Šibenka
03/12/2022 12:00:00 2 TrenseRI 7 KK Bosco
03/12/2022 12:00:00 5 Miami Heat777 4 KK Gardun
03/12/2022 12:00:00 6 Pag Ragans 3 Dišpet
03/12/2022 12:00:00 1 Britve 8 planets and stars
03/12/2022 12:00:00 2 Dugave2019 7 Hazunfeferi TV
03/15/2022 12:00:00 1 Zadar 77 4 mrkica TV
03/15/2022 12:00:00 3 GKK Šibenka 8 Akul Atina
03/15/2022 12:00:00 7 KK Bosco 6 Flying Hippos
03/15/2022 12:00:00 5 Bataglajlija's Old Boys 2 TrenseRI
03/15/2022 12:00:00 3 Dišpet 5 Miami Heat777
03/15/2022 12:00:00 8 planets and stars 6 Pag Ragans TV
03/15/2022 12:00:00 7 Hazunfeferi 1 Britve
03/15/2022 12:00:00 4 KK Gardun 2 Dugave2019
03/19/2022 12:00:00 4 mrkica 3 GKK Šibenka
03/19/2022 12:00:00 8 Akul Atina 7 KK Bosco TV
03/19/2022 12:00:00 6 Flying Hippos 5 Bataglajlija's Old Boys
03/19/2022 12:00:00 2 TrenseRI 1 Zadar 77
03/19/2022 12:00:00 5 Miami Heat777 8 planets and stars
03/19/2022 12:00:00 6 Pag Ragans 7 Hazunfeferi
03/19/2022 12:00:00 1 Britve 4 KK Gardun
03/19/2022 12:00:00 2 Dugave2019 3 Dišpet
03/22/2022 12:00:00 7 KK Bosco 4 mrkica
03/22/2022 12:00:00 5 Bataglajlija's Old Boys 8 Akul Atina
03/22/2022 12:00:00 1 Zadar 77 6 Flying Hippos
03/22/2022 12:00:00 3 GKK Šibenka 2 TrenseRI
03/22/2022 12:00:00 7 Hazunfeferi 5 Miami Heat777
03/22/2022 12:00:00 4 KK Gardun 6 Pag Ragans
03/22/2022 12:00:00 3 Dišpet 1 Britve
03/22/2022 12:00:00 8 planets and stars 2 Dugave2019
03/26/2022 12:00:00 4 mrkica 6 Flying Hippos
03/26/2022 12:00:00 8 Akul Atina 2 TrenseRI
03/26/2022 12:00:00 5 Bataglajlija's Old Boys 3 GKK Šibenka TV
03/26/2022 12:00:00 1 Zadar 77 7 KK Bosco
03/26/2022 12:00:00 5 Miami Heat777 1 Britve TV
03/26/2022 12:00:00 6 Pag Ragans 2 Dugave2019
03/26/2022 12:00:00 4 KK Gardun 8 planets and stars
03/26/2022 12:00:00 3 Dišpet 7 Hazunfeferi
03/29/2022 12:00:00 2 TrenseRI 4 mrkica
03/29/2022 12:00:00 6 Flying Hippos 8 Akul Atina
03/29/2022 12:00:00 7 KK Bosco 5 Bataglajlija's Old Boys
03/29/2022 12:00:00 3 GKK Šibenka 1 Zadar 77
03/29/2022 12:00:00 2 Dugave2019 5 Miami Heat777
03/29/2022 12:00:00 1 Britve 6 Pag Ragans
03/29/2022 12:00:00 7 Hazunfeferi 4 KK Gardun
03/29/2022 12:00:00 8 planets and stars 3 Dišpet
04/02/2022 12:00:00 4 mrkica 8 Akul Atina
04/02/2022 12:00:00 6 Flying Hippos 2 TrenseRI TV
04/02/2022 12:00:00 5 Bataglajlija's Old Boys 1 Zadar 77
04/02/2022 12:00:00 3 GKK Šibenka 7 KK Bosco
04/02/2022 12:00:00 5 Miami Heat777 6 Pag Ragans
04/02/2022 12:00:00 1 Britve 2 Dugave2019
04/02/2022 12:00:00 4 KK Gardun 3 Dišpet TV
04/02/2022 12:00:00 8 planets and stars 7 Hazunfeferi
TV: Televised
Advertisement