League Schedule -- Season 58
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
07/30/2022 09:30:00 Lords of The Rings Dangerous Lobsters
07/30/2022 09:30:00 Yalta Fatalists BC Ajax
07/30/2022 09:30:00 Kharkov Tigers Правий Сектор
07/30/2022 09:30:00 Feniх Piramida
07/30/2022 09:30:00 Drunken Penguins KAIOT
07/30/2022 09:30:00 SUMY DEVILS Koloss - Dnipro
07/30/2022 09:30:00 Carpathian Wolves RVUFK
07/30/2022 09:30:00 Vavilon Diablo Boys TV
08/02/2022 09:30:00 2 Dangerous Lobsters 6 Yalta Fatalists TV
08/02/2022 09:30:00 3 BC Ajax 1 Kharkov Tigers
08/02/2022 09:30:00 8 Правий Сектор 4 Feniх
08/02/2022 09:30:00 5 Piramida 7 Lords of The Rings
08/02/2022 09:30:00 7 KAIOT 4 SUMY DEVILS
08/02/2022 09:30:00 5 Koloss - Dnipro 8 Carpathian Wolves
08/02/2022 09:30:00 1 RVUFK 3 Vavilon
08/02/2022 09:30:00 6 Diablo Boys 2 Drunken Penguins
08/06/2022 09:30:00 1 Kharkov Tigers 3 Dangerous Lobsters
08/06/2022 09:30:00 2 Feniх 5 BC Ajax TV
08/06/2022 09:30:00 7 Lords of The Rings 8 Правий Сектор
08/06/2022 09:30:00 6 Yalta Fatalists 4 Piramida
08/06/2022 09:30:00 5 Carpathian Wolves 8 KAIOT
08/06/2022 09:30:00 3 Vavilon 7 Koloss - Dnipro
08/06/2022 09:30:00 2 Drunken Penguins 4 RVUFK
08/06/2022 09:30:00 1 SUMY DEVILS 6 Diablo Boys
08/09/2022 09:30:00 3 Dangerous Lobsters 2 Feniх
08/09/2022 09:30:00 6 BC Ajax 5 Lords of The Rings
08/09/2022 09:30:00 8 Правий Сектор 7 Yalta Fatalists
08/09/2022 09:30:00 4 Piramida 1 Kharkov Tigers
08/09/2022 09:30:00 8 KAIOT 2 Vavilon
08/09/2022 09:30:00 7 Koloss - Dnipro 5 Drunken Penguins TV
08/09/2022 09:30:00 3 RVUFK 1 SUMY DEVILS
08/09/2022 09:30:00 6 Diablo Boys 4 Carpathian Wolves
08/13/2022 09:30:00 8 Правий Сектор 3 Dangerous Lobsters
08/13/2022 09:30:00 4 Piramida 5 BC Ajax
08/13/2022 09:30:00 1 Kharkov Tigers 7 Lords of The Rings TV
08/13/2022 09:30:00 2 Feniх 6 Yalta Fatalists
08/13/2022 09:30:00 2 RVUFK 6 KAIOT TV
08/13/2022 09:30:00 7 Diablo Boys 8 Koloss - Dnipro
08/13/2022 09:30:00 3 Carpathian Wolves 1 Drunken Penguins
08/13/2022 09:30:00 5 Vavilon 4 SUMY DEVILS
08/16/2022 09:30:00 3 Dangerous Lobsters 4 Piramida
08/16/2022 09:30:00 5 BC Ajax 8 Правий Сектор
08/16/2022 09:30:00 7 Lords of The Rings 2 Feniх
08/16/2022 09:30:00 6 Yalta Fatalists 1 Kharkov Tigers
08/16/2022 09:30:00 6 KAIOT 7 Diablo Boys
08/16/2022 09:30:00 8 Koloss - Dnipro 2 RVUFK
08/16/2022 09:30:00 1 Drunken Penguins 5 Vavilon
08/16/2022 09:30:00 4 SUMY DEVILS 3 Carpathian Wolves TV
08/20/2022 09:30:00 5 BC Ajax 3 Dangerous Lobsters
08/20/2022 09:30:00 4 Piramida 8 Правий Сектор TV
08/20/2022 09:30:00 6 Yalta Fatalists 7 Lords of The Rings
08/20/2022 09:30:00 2 Feniх 1 Kharkov Tigers
08/20/2022 09:30:00 8 Koloss - Dnipro 6 KAIOT
08/20/2022 09:30:00 7 Diablo Boys 2 RVUFK
08/20/2022 09:30:00 4 SUMY DEVILS 1 Drunken Penguins
08/20/2022 09:30:00 5 Vavilon 3 Carpathian Wolves
08/23/2022 09:30:00 6 KAIOT 3 Dangerous Lobsters
08/23/2022 09:30:00 8 Koloss - Dnipro 5 BC Ajax
08/23/2022 09:30:00 2 RVUFK 8 Правий Сектор
08/23/2022 09:30:00 7 Diablo Boys 4 Piramida
08/23/2022 09:30:00 1 Drunken Penguins 7 Lords of The Rings
08/23/2022 09:30:00 4 SUMY DEVILS 6 Yalta Fatalists
08/23/2022 09:30:00 3 Carpathian Wolves 1 Kharkov Tigers
08/23/2022 09:30:00 5 Vavilon 2 Feniх TV
08/27/2022 09:30:00 3 Dangerous Lobsters 8 Koloss - Dnipro
08/27/2022 09:30:00 5 BC Ajax 2 RVUFK
08/27/2022 09:30:00 8 Правий Сектор 7 Diablo Boys TV
08/27/2022 09:30:00 4 Piramida 1 Drunken Penguins
08/27/2022 09:30:00 7 Lords of The Rings 4 SUMY DEVILS
08/27/2022 09:30:00 6 Yalta Fatalists 3 Carpathian Wolves
08/27/2022 09:30:00 1 Kharkov Tigers 5 Vavilon
08/27/2022 09:30:00 2 Feniх 6 KAIOT
08/30/2022 09:30:00 2 RVUFK 3 Dangerous Lobsters
08/30/2022 09:30:00 7 Diablo Boys 5 BC Ajax
08/30/2022 09:30:00 1 Drunken Penguins 8 Правий Сектор
08/30/2022 09:30:00 4 SUMY DEVILS 4 Piramida
08/30/2022 09:30:00 3 Carpathian Wolves 7 Lords of The Rings
08/30/2022 09:30:00 5 Vavilon 6 Yalta Fatalists
08/30/2022 09:30:00 6 KAIOT 1 Kharkov Tigers
08/30/2022 09:30:00 8 Koloss - Dnipro 2 Feniх
09/03/2022 09:30:00 3 Dangerous Lobsters 7 Diablo Boys
09/03/2022 09:30:00 5 BC Ajax 1 Drunken Penguins
09/03/2022 09:30:00 8 Правий Сектор 4 SUMY DEVILS
09/03/2022 09:30:00 4 Piramida 3 Carpathian Wolves TV
09/03/2022 09:30:00 7 Lords of The Rings 5 Vavilon
09/03/2022 09:30:00 6 Yalta Fatalists 6 KAIOT
09/03/2022 09:30:00 1 Kharkov Tigers 8 Koloss - Dnipro
09/03/2022 09:30:00 2 Feniх 2 RVUFK
09/06/2022 09:30:00 1 Drunken Penguins 3 Dangerous Lobsters
09/06/2022 09:30:00 4 SUMY DEVILS 5 BC Ajax
09/06/2022 09:30:00 3 Carpathian Wolves 8 Правий Сектор
09/06/2022 09:30:00 5 Vavilon 4 Piramida
09/06/2022 09:30:00 6 KAIOT 7 Lords of The Rings
09/06/2022 09:30:00 8 Koloss - Dnipro 6 Yalta Fatalists TV
09/06/2022 09:30:00 2 RVUFK 1 Kharkov Tigers
09/06/2022 09:30:00 7 Diablo Boys 2 Feniх
09/10/2022 09:30:00 3 Dangerous Lobsters 4 SUMY DEVILS TV
09/10/2022 09:30:00 5 BC Ajax 3 Carpathian Wolves
09/10/2022 09:30:00 8 Правий Сектор 5 Vavilon
09/10/2022 09:30:00 4 Piramida 6 KAIOT
09/10/2022 09:30:00 7 Lords of The Rings 8 Koloss - Dnipro
09/10/2022 09:30:00 6 Yalta Fatalists 2 RVUFK
09/10/2022 09:30:00 1 Kharkov Tigers 7 Diablo Boys
09/10/2022 09:30:00 2 Feniх 1 Drunken Penguins
09/17/2022 09:30:00 3 Carpathian Wolves 3 Dangerous Lobsters
09/17/2022 09:30:00 5 Vavilon 5 BC Ajax
09/17/2022 09:30:00 6 KAIOT 8 Правий Сектор
09/17/2022 09:30:00 8 Koloss - Dnipro 4 Piramida
09/17/2022 09:30:00 2 RVUFK 7 Lords of The Rings TV
09/17/2022 09:30:00 7 Diablo Boys 6 Yalta Fatalists
09/17/2022 09:30:00 1 Drunken Penguins 1 Kharkov Tigers TV
09/17/2022 09:30:00 4 SUMY DEVILS 2 Feniх
09/20/2022 09:30:00 3 Dangerous Lobsters 5 Vavilon
09/20/2022 09:30:00 5 BC Ajax 6 KAIOT TV
09/20/2022 09:30:00 8 Правий Сектор 8 Koloss - Dnipro
09/20/2022 09:30:00 4 Piramida 2 RVUFK
09/20/2022 09:30:00 7 Lords of The Rings 7 Diablo Boys
09/20/2022 09:30:00 6 Yalta Fatalists 1 Drunken Penguins
09/20/2022 09:30:00 1 Kharkov Tigers 4 SUMY DEVILS
09/20/2022 09:30:00 2 Feniх 3 Carpathian Wolves
09/24/2022 09:30:00 3 Dangerous Lobsters 7 Lords of The Rings
09/24/2022 09:30:00 5 BC Ajax 6 Yalta Fatalists
09/24/2022 09:30:00 8 Правий Сектор 1 Kharkov Tigers
09/24/2022 09:30:00 4 Piramida 2 Feniх
09/24/2022 09:30:00 6 KAIOT 1 Drunken Penguins
09/24/2022 09:30:00 8 Koloss - Dnipro 4 SUMY DEVILS
09/24/2022 09:30:00 2 RVUFK 3 Carpathian Wolves
09/24/2022 09:30:00 7 Diablo Boys 5 Vavilon TV
09/27/2022 09:30:00 6 Yalta Fatalists 3 Dangerous Lobsters TV
09/27/2022 09:30:00 1 Kharkov Tigers 5 BC Ajax
09/27/2022 09:30:00 2 Feniх 8 Правий Сектор
09/27/2022 09:30:00 7 Lords of The Rings 4 Piramida
09/27/2022 09:30:00 4 SUMY DEVILS 6 KAIOT
09/27/2022 09:30:00 3 Carpathian Wolves 8 Koloss - Dnipro TV
09/27/2022 09:30:00 5 Vavilon 2 RVUFK
09/27/2022 09:30:00 1 Drunken Penguins 7 Diablo Boys
10/01/2022 09:30:00 3 Dangerous Lobsters 1 Kharkov Tigers
10/01/2022 09:30:00 5 BC Ajax 2 Feniх TV
10/01/2022 09:30:00 8 Правий Сектор 7 Lords of The Rings
10/01/2022 09:30:00 4 Piramida 6 Yalta Fatalists
10/01/2022 09:30:00 6 KAIOT 3 Carpathian Wolves
10/01/2022 09:30:00 8 Koloss - Dnipro 5 Vavilon
10/01/2022 09:30:00 2 RVUFK 1 Drunken Penguins
10/01/2022 09:30:00 7 Diablo Boys 4 SUMY DEVILS
10/04/2022 09:30:00 2 Feniх 3 Dangerous Lobsters
10/04/2022 09:30:00 7 Lords of The Rings 5 BC Ajax
10/04/2022 09:30:00 6 Yalta Fatalists 8 Правий Сектор
10/04/2022 09:30:00 1 Kharkov Tigers 4 Piramida
10/04/2022 09:30:00 5 Vavilon 6 KAIOT
10/04/2022 09:30:00 1 Drunken Penguins 8 Koloss - Dnipro
10/04/2022 09:30:00 4 SUMY DEVILS 2 RVUFK
10/04/2022 09:30:00 3 Carpathian Wolves 7 Diablo Boys
10/08/2022 09:30:00 3 Dangerous Lobsters 8 Правий Сектор
10/08/2022 09:30:00 5 BC Ajax 4 Piramida
10/08/2022 09:30:00 7 Lords of The Rings 1 Kharkov Tigers TV
10/08/2022 09:30:00 6 Yalta Fatalists 2 Feniх
10/08/2022 09:30:00 6 KAIOT 2 RVUFK TV
10/08/2022 09:30:00 8 Koloss - Dnipro 7 Diablo Boys
10/08/2022 09:30:00 1 Drunken Penguins 3 Carpathian Wolves
10/08/2022 09:30:00 4 SUMY DEVILS 5 Vavilon
10/11/2022 09:30:00 4 Piramida 3 Dangerous Lobsters
10/11/2022 09:30:00 8 Правий Сектор 5 BC Ajax
10/11/2022 09:30:00 2 Feniх 7 Lords of The Rings
10/11/2022 09:30:00 1 Kharkov Tigers 6 Yalta Fatalists
10/11/2022 09:30:00 7 Diablo Boys 6 KAIOT
10/11/2022 09:30:00 2 RVUFK 8 Koloss - Dnipro
10/11/2022 09:30:00 5 Vavilon 1 Drunken Penguins
10/11/2022 09:30:00 3 Carpathian Wolves 4 SUMY DEVILS
10/15/2022 09:30:00 3 Dangerous Lobsters 5 BC Ajax
10/15/2022 09:30:00 8 Правий Сектор 4 Piramida TV
10/15/2022 09:30:00 7 Lords of The Rings 6 Yalta Fatalists
10/15/2022 09:30:00 1 Kharkov Tigers 2 Feniх
10/15/2022 09:30:00 6 KAIOT 8 Koloss - Dnipro
10/15/2022 09:30:00 2 RVUFK 7 Diablo Boys
10/15/2022 09:30:00 1 Drunken Penguins 4 SUMY DEVILS TV
10/15/2022 09:30:00 3 Carpathian Wolves 5 Vavilon
TV: Televised
Advertisement