III.11 Great 8
Last Seen:
11/30/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
14-1
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
9-6
Last Seen:
11/09/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
8-7
Next: Nautics Prachov
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
7-8
Next: The Abecca
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
6-9
Next: BK Slavia Kadaň
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
5-10
Next: Horní Dolní
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
3-12
Next: Divoký Medvěd
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
3-12
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
10/09/2021 12:40:00  Nautics Prachov  Slůňata  88 - 146
10/09/2021 12:40:00  The Abecca  Drunks under the Table  114 - 54
10/09/2021 12:40:00  Horní Dolní  BK Táborská šlechta  96 - 48
10/09/2021 12:40:00  Divoký Medvěd  BK Slavia Kadaň  108 - 106
10/12/2021 12:40:00  Drunks under the Table  Horní Dolní  81 - 101
10/12/2021 12:40:00  BK Táborská šlechta  Divoký Medvěd  99 - 115
10/12/2021 12:40:00  BK Slavia Kadaň  Nautics Prachov  120 - 118
10/12/2021 12:40:00  Slůňata  The Abecca  101 - 120
10/16/2021 12:40:00  Divoký Medvěd  Drunks under the Table  100 - 110
10/16/2021 12:40:00  Horní Dolní  Slůňata  84 - 89
10/16/2021 12:40:00  Nautics Prachov  BK Táborská šlechta  102 - 103
10/16/2021 12:40:00  The Abecca  BK Slavia Kadaň  129 - 82
10/19/2021 12:40:00  Slůňata  Divoký Medvěd  133 - 84
10/19/2021 12:40:00  Drunks under the Table  Nautics Prachov  122 - 125
10/19/2021 12:40:00  BK Táborská šlechta  The Abecca  117 - 95
10/19/2021 12:40:00  BK Slavia Kadaň  Horní Dolní  81 - 112
10/23/2021 12:40:00  BK Táborská šlechta  Slůňata  65 - 139
10/23/2021 12:40:00  BK Slavia Kadaň  Drunks under the Table  98 - 99
10/23/2021 12:40:00  Divoký Medvěd  The Abecca  115 - 102
10/23/2021 12:40:00  Horní Dolní  Nautics Prachov  108 - 90
10/26/2021 12:40:00  Slůňata  BK Slavia Kadaň  139 - 78
10/26/2021 12:40:00  Drunks under the Table  BK Táborská šlechta  91 - 87
10/26/2021 12:40:00  Nautics Prachov  Divoký Medvěd  98 - 89
10/26/2021 12:40:00  The Abecca  Horní Dolní  58 - 113
10/30/2021 12:40:00  Drunks under the Table  Slůňata  66 - 126
10/30/2021 12:40:00  The Abecca  Nautics Prachov  98 - 129
10/30/2021 12:40:00  Divoký Medvěd  Horní Dolní  53 - 112
10/30/2021 12:40:00  BK Slavia Kadaň  BK Táborská šlechta  90 - 105
11/02/2021 12:40:00  Divoký Medvěd  BDF Postoloprty  111 - 129
11/02/2021 12:40:00  Slůňata  JIP Pardubice  137 - 105
11/02/2021 12:40:00  Drunks under the Table  BC RENZIKOV  96 - 97
11/02/2021 12:40:00  BK Táborská šlechta  Killers Hlubocky  97 - 108
11/02/2021 12:40:00  BK Slavia Kadaň  Kellyho kluci  127 - 133
11/02/2021 12:40:00  Nautics Prachov  Týnec nad Sázavou  115 - 114
11/02/2021 12:40:00  The Abecca  Buldoci Lipno  93 - 131
11/02/2021 12:40:00  Horní Dolní  BK Hrotovice  136 - 96
11/06/2021 12:40:00  BC RENZIKOV  Slůňata  73 - 121
11/06/2021 12:40:00  Killers Hlubocky  Drunks under the Table  110 - 113
11/06/2021 12:40:00  Týnec nad Sázavou  BK Slavia Kadaň  112 - 116
11/06/2021 12:40:00  Buldoci Lipno  Nautics Prachov  117 - 119
11/06/2021 12:40:00  BK Hrotovice  The Abecca  111 - 90
11/06/2021 12:40:00  BDF Postoloprty  Horní Dolní  102 - 125
11/06/2021 12:40:00  JIP Pardubice  Divoký Medvěd  113 - 116
11/06/2021 12:40:00  Kellyho kluci  BK Táborská šlechta  96 - 86
11/09/2021 12:40:00  Prague wolverine team  Killers Hlubocky  66 - 96
11/09/2021 12:40:00  Drunks under the Table  Kellyho kluci  97 - 119
11/09/2021 12:40:00  BK Táborská šlechta  Týnec nad Sázavou  106 - 119
11/09/2021 12:40:00  BK Slavia Kadaň  Buldoci Lipno  94 - 113
11/09/2021 12:40:00  Nautics Prachov  BK Hrotovice  125 - 115
11/09/2021 12:40:00  The Abecca  BDF Postoloprty  84 - 124
11/09/2021 12:40:00  Horní Dolní  JIP Pardubice  118 - 95
11/09/2021 12:40:00  Divoký Medvěd  BC RENZIKOV  111 - 116
11/13/2021 12:40:00  Kellyho kluci  Prague wolverine team  128 - 119
11/13/2021 12:40:00  Týnec nad Sázavou  Drunks under the Table  117 - 126
11/13/2021 12:40:00  Buldoci Lipno  BK Táborská šlechta  105 - 107
11/13/2021 12:40:00  BDF Postoloprty  Nautics Prachov  107 - 113
11/13/2021 12:40:00  JIP Pardubice  The Abecca  124 - 94
11/13/2021 12:40:00  BC RENZIKOV  Horní Dolní  93 - 117
11/13/2021 12:40:00  Killers Hlubocky  Divoký Medvěd  113 - 110
11/13/2021 12:40:00  BK Hrotovice  BK Slavia Kadaň  121 - 110
11/16/2021 12:40:00  The Abecca  BC RENZIKOV  82 - 123
11/16/2021 12:40:00  Prague wolverine team  Týnec nad Sázavou  89 - 107
11/16/2021 12:40:00  Drunks under the Table  Buldoci Lipno  104 - 112
11/16/2021 12:40:00  BK Táborská šlechta  BK Hrotovice  102 - 107
11/16/2021 12:40:00  BK Slavia Kadaň  BDF Postoloprty  97 - 114
11/16/2021 12:40:00  Nautics Prachov  JIP Pardubice  98 - 107
11/16/2021 12:40:00  Horní Dolní  Killers Hlubocky  109 - 81
11/16/2021 12:40:00  Divoký Medvěd  Kellyho kluci  97 - 117
11/20/2021 12:40:00  BK Hrotovice  Drunks under the Table  102 - 110
11/20/2021 12:40:00  BDF Postoloprty  BK Táborská šlechta  104 - 103
11/20/2021 12:40:00  JIP Pardubice  BK Slavia Kadaň  101 - 106
11/20/2021 12:40:00  BC RENZIKOV  Nautics Prachov  127 - 130
11/20/2021 12:40:00  Killers Hlubocky  The Abecca  122 - 92
11/20/2021 12:40:00  Kellyho kluci  Horní Dolní  88 - 116
11/20/2021 12:40:00  Týnec nad Sázavou  Divoký Medvěd  97 - 109
11/20/2021 12:40:00  Buldoci Lipno  Prague wolverine team  98 - 86
11/27/2021 12:40:00  Nautics Prachov  BC Velký Osek  106 - 107
11/27/2021 12:40:00  Horní Dolní  Týnec nad Sázavou  115 - 82
11/27/2021 12:40:00  Prague wolverine team  BK Hrotovice  86 - 112
11/27/2021 12:40:00  Drunks under the Table  BDF Postoloprty  102 - 116
11/27/2021 12:40:00  BK Táborská šlechta  JIP Pardubice  109 - 122
11/27/2021 12:40:00  BK Slavia Kadaň  BC RENZIKOV  114 - 120
11/27/2021 12:40:00  The Abecca  Kellyho kluci  93 - 129
11/27/2021 12:40:00  Divoký Medvěd  Buldoci Lipno  88 - 93
11/30/2021 12:40:00  BDF Postoloprty  Prague wolverine team  122 - 119
11/30/2021 12:40:00  BC RENZIKOV  BK Táborská šlechta  94 - 105
11/30/2021 12:40:00  BC Velký Osek  BK Slavia Kadaň  107 - 86
11/30/2021 12:40:00  Kellyho kluci  Nautics Prachov  116 - 119
11/30/2021 12:40:00  Týnec nad Sázavou  The Abecca  124 - 114
11/30/2021 12:40:00  Buldoci Lipno  Horní Dolní  68 - 107
11/30/2021 12:40:00  BK Hrotovice  Divoký Medvěd  116 - 117
11/30/2021 12:40:00  JIP Pardubice  Drunks under the Table  93 - 99
12/04/2021 12:40:00  Prague wolverine team  Nautics Prachov 
12/04/2021 12:40:00  Drunks under the Table  The Abecca 
12/04/2021 12:40:00  BK Táborská šlechta  Horní Dolní 
12/04/2021 12:40:00  BK Slavia Kadaň  Divoký Medvěd 
12/07/2021 12:40:00  Horní Dolní  Drunks under the Table 
12/07/2021 12:40:00  Divoký Medvěd  BK Táborská šlechta 
12/07/2021 12:40:00  Nautics Prachov  BK Slavia Kadaň 
12/07/2021 12:40:00  The Abecca  Prague wolverine team 
12/11/2021 12:40:00  Drunks under the Table  Divoký Medvěd 
12/11/2021 12:40:00  Prague wolverine team  Horní Dolní 
12/11/2021 12:40:00  BK Táborská šlechta  Nautics Prachov 
12/11/2021 12:40:00  BK Slavia Kadaň  The Abecca 
12/14/2021 12:40:00  Divoký Medvěd  Prague wolverine team 
12/14/2021 12:40:00  Nautics Prachov  Drunks under the Table 
12/14/2021 12:40:00  The Abecca  BK Táborská šlechta 
12/14/2021 12:40:00  Horní Dolní  BK Slavia Kadaň 
12/18/2021 12:40:00  Prague wolverine team  BK Táborská šlechta 
12/18/2021 12:40:00  Drunks under the Table  BK Slavia Kadaň 
12/18/2021 12:40:00  The Abecca  Divoký Medvěd 
12/18/2021 12:40:00  Nautics Prachov  Horní Dolní 
12/21/2021 12:40:00  BK Slavia Kadaň  Prague wolverine team 
12/21/2021 12:40:00  BK Táborská šlechta  Drunks under the Table 
12/21/2021 12:40:00  Divoký Medvěd  Nautics Prachov 
12/21/2021 12:40:00  Horní Dolní  The Abecca 
12/25/2021 12:40:00  Prague wolverine team  Drunks under the Table 
12/25/2021 12:40:00  Nautics Prachov  The Abecca 
12/25/2021 12:40:00  Horní Dolní  Divoký Medvěd 
12/25/2021 12:40:00  BK Táborská šlechta  BK Slavia Kadaň 
Advertisement