League Schedule -- Season 55
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
10/09/2021 12:40:00 Nautics Prachov Slůňata
10/09/2021 12:40:00 The Abecca Drunks under the Table
10/09/2021 12:40:00 Horní Dolní BK Táborská šlechta
10/09/2021 12:40:00 Divoký Medvěd BK Slavia Kadaň
10/09/2021 12:40:00 Týnec nad Sázavou JIP Pardubice
10/09/2021 12:40:00 Buldoci Lipno BC RENZIKOV
10/09/2021 12:40:00 BK Hrotovice Killers Hlubocky
10/09/2021 12:40:00 BDF Postoloprty Kellyho kluci TV
10/12/2021 12:40:00 2 Slůňata 1 The Abecca TV
10/12/2021 12:40:00 8 Drunks under the Table 3 Horní Dolní
10/12/2021 12:40:00 6 BK Táborská šlechta 4 Divoký Medvěd
10/12/2021 12:40:00 5 BK Slavia Kadaň 7 Nautics Prachov
10/12/2021 12:40:00 2 JIP Pardubice 6 Buldoci Lipno
10/12/2021 12:40:00 3 BC RENZIKOV 8 BK Hrotovice
10/12/2021 12:40:00 1 Killers Hlubocky 5 BDF Postoloprty
10/12/2021 12:40:00 4 Kellyho kluci 7 Týnec nad Sázavou
10/16/2021 12:40:00 2 Horní Dolní 4 Slůňata
10/16/2021 12:40:00 3 Divoký Medvěd 8 Drunks under the Table TV
10/16/2021 12:40:00 6 Nautics Prachov 7 BK Táborská šlechta
10/16/2021 12:40:00 1 The Abecca 5 BK Slavia Kadaň
10/16/2021 12:40:00 8 BK Hrotovice 5 JIP Pardubice
10/16/2021 12:40:00 3 BDF Postoloprty 4 BC RENZIKOV
10/16/2021 12:40:00 2 Týnec nad Sázavou 1 Killers Hlubocky
10/16/2021 12:40:00 6 Buldoci Lipno 7 Kellyho kluci
10/19/2021 12:40:00 3 Slůňata 4 Divoký Medvěd
10/19/2021 12:40:00 7 Drunks under the Table 8 Nautics Prachov
10/19/2021 12:40:00 6 BK Táborská šlechta 1 The Abecca
10/19/2021 12:40:00 5 BK Slavia Kadaň 2 Horní Dolní
10/19/2021 12:40:00 7 JIP Pardubice 5 BDF Postoloprty
10/19/2021 12:40:00 2 BC RENZIKOV 6 Týnec nad Sázavou TV
10/19/2021 12:40:00 1 Killers Hlubocky 3 Buldoci Lipno
10/19/2021 12:40:00 8 Kellyho kluci 4 BK Hrotovice
10/23/2021 12:40:00 5 BK Táborská šlechta 3 Slůňata
10/23/2021 12:40:00 8 BK Slavia Kadaň 7 Drunks under the Table
10/23/2021 12:40:00 2 Horní Dolní 6 Nautics Prachov TV
10/23/2021 12:40:00 4 Divoký Medvěd 1 The Abecca
10/23/2021 12:40:00 3 Killers Hlubocky 8 JIP Pardubice TV
10/23/2021 12:40:00 5 Kellyho kluci 6 BC RENZIKOV
10/23/2021 12:40:00 7 BK Hrotovice 2 Týnec nad Sázavou
10/23/2021 12:40:00 4 BDF Postoloprty 1 Buldoci Lipno
10/26/2021 12:40:00 1 Slůňata 8 BK Slavia Kadaň
10/26/2021 12:40:00 5 Drunks under the Table 6 BK Táborská šlechta
10/26/2021 12:40:00 7 Nautics Prachov 4 Divoký Medvěd
10/26/2021 12:40:00 3 The Abecca 2 Horní Dolní
10/26/2021 12:40:00 8 JIP Pardubice 6 Kellyho kluci
10/26/2021 12:40:00 4 BC RENZIKOV 3 Killers Hlubocky
10/26/2021 12:40:00 2 Týnec nad Sázavou 5 BDF Postoloprty
10/26/2021 12:40:00 1 Buldoci Lipno 7 BK Hrotovice TV
10/30/2021 12:40:00 5 Drunks under the Table 1 Slůňata
10/30/2021 12:40:00 8 BK Slavia Kadaň 7 BK Táborská šlechta TV
10/30/2021 12:40:00 3 The Abecca 6 Nautics Prachov
10/30/2021 12:40:00 4 Divoký Medvěd 2 Horní Dolní
10/30/2021 12:40:00 5 BC RENZIKOV 8 JIP Pardubice
10/30/2021 12:40:00 6 Kellyho kluci 1 Killers Hlubocky
10/30/2021 12:40:00 2 Buldoci Lipno 3 Týnec nad Sázavou
10/30/2021 12:40:00 4 BDF Postoloprty 7 BK Hrotovice
11/02/2021 12:40:00 1 Slůňata 8 JIP Pardubice
11/02/2021 12:40:00 7 Drunks under the Table 6 BC RENZIKOV
11/02/2021 12:40:00 6 BK Táborská šlechta 1 Killers Hlubocky
11/02/2021 12:40:00 8 BK Slavia Kadaň 7 Kellyho kluci
11/02/2021 12:40:00 4 Nautics Prachov 2 Týnec nad Sázavou
11/02/2021 12:40:00 3 The Abecca 3 Buldoci Lipno
11/02/2021 12:40:00 2 Horní Dolní 4 BK Hrotovice
11/02/2021 12:40:00 5 Divoký Medvěd 5 BDF Postoloprty TV
11/06/2021 12:40:00 5 BC RENZIKOV 1 Slůňata
11/06/2021 12:40:00 1 Killers Hlubocky 7 Drunks under the Table
11/06/2021 12:40:00 6 Kellyho kluci 6 BK Táborská šlechta TV
11/06/2021 12:40:00 3 Týnec nad Sázavou 8 BK Slavia Kadaň
11/06/2021 12:40:00 2 Buldoci Lipno 3 Nautics Prachov
11/06/2021 12:40:00 7 BK Hrotovice 4 The Abecca
11/06/2021 12:40:00 4 BDF Postoloprty 2 Horní Dolní
11/06/2021 12:40:00 8 JIP Pardubice 5 Divoký Medvěd
11/09/2021 12:40:00 1 Prague wolverine team 1 Killers Hlubocky
11/09/2021 12:40:00 5 Drunks under the Table 3 Kellyho kluci
11/09/2021 12:40:00 7 BK Táborská šlechta 5 Týnec nad Sázavou
11/09/2021 12:40:00 8 BK Slavia Kadaň 2 Buldoci Lipno
11/09/2021 12:40:00 3 Nautics Prachov 4 BK Hrotovice
11/09/2021 12:40:00 6 The Abecca 6 BDF Postoloprty
11/09/2021 12:40:00 2 Horní Dolní 8 JIP Pardubice
11/09/2021 12:40:00 4 Divoký Medvěd 7 BC RENZIKOV
11/13/2021 12:40:00 3 Kellyho kluci 2 Prague wolverine team
11/13/2021 12:40:00 5 Týnec nad Sázavou 5 Drunks under the Table
11/13/2021 12:40:00 2 Buldoci Lipno 7 BK Táborská šlechta
11/13/2021 12:40:00 6 BK Hrotovice 8 BK Slavia Kadaň TV
11/13/2021 12:40:00 4 BDF Postoloprty 3 Nautics Prachov
11/13/2021 12:40:00 8 JIP Pardubice 6 The Abecca
11/13/2021 12:40:00 7 BC RENZIKOV 1 Horní Dolní
11/13/2021 12:40:00 1 Killers Hlubocky 4 Divoký Medvěd
11/16/2021 12:40:00 2 Prague wolverine team 6 Týnec nad Sázavou
11/16/2021 12:40:00 4 Drunks under the Table 3 Buldoci Lipno
11/16/2021 12:40:00 6 BK Táborská šlechta 4 BK Hrotovice
11/16/2021 12:40:00 8 BK Slavia Kadaň 5 BDF Postoloprty
11/16/2021 12:40:00 3 Nautics Prachov 8 JIP Pardubice
11/16/2021 12:40:00 7 The Abecca 7 BC RENZIKOV TV
11/16/2021 12:40:00 1 Horní Dolní 1 Killers Hlubocky
11/16/2021 12:40:00 5 Divoký Medvěd 2 Kellyho kluci
11/20/2021 12:40:00 3 Buldoci Lipno 2 Prague wolverine team TV
11/20/2021 12:40:00 4 BK Hrotovice 4 Drunks under the Table
11/20/2021 12:40:00 5 BDF Postoloprty 6 BK Táborská šlechta
11/20/2021 12:40:00 8 JIP Pardubice 8 BK Slavia Kadaň
11/20/2021 12:40:00 7 BC RENZIKOV 3 Nautics Prachov
11/20/2021 12:40:00 2 Killers Hlubocky 7 The Abecca
11/20/2021 12:40:00 1 Kellyho kluci 1 Horní Dolní
11/20/2021 12:40:00 6 Týnec nad Sázavou 5 Divoký Medvěd
11/27/2021 12:40:00 2 Prague wolverine team 5 BK Hrotovice
11/27/2021 12:40:00 4 Drunks under the Table 4 BDF Postoloprty
11/27/2021 12:40:00 6 BK Táborská šlechta 8 JIP Pardubice
11/27/2021 12:40:00 8 BK Slavia Kadaň 7 BC RENZIKOV
11/27/2021 12:40:00 3 Nautics Prachov 1 BC Velký Osek TV
11/27/2021 12:40:00 7 The Abecca 3 Kellyho kluci
11/27/2021 12:40:00 1 Horní Dolní 6 Týnec nad Sázavou TV
11/27/2021 12:40:00 5 Divoký Medvěd 2 Buldoci Lipno
11/30/2021 12:40:00 4 BDF Postoloprty 2 Prague wolverine team
11/30/2021 12:40:00 8 JIP Pardubice 4 Drunks under the Table TV
11/30/2021 12:40:00 6 BC RENZIKOV 6 BK Táborská šlechta
11/30/2021 12:40:00 1 BC Velký Osek 7 BK Slavia Kadaň
11/30/2021 12:40:00 3 Kellyho kluci 3 Nautics Prachov
11/30/2021 12:40:00 7 Týnec nad Sázavou 8 The Abecca
11/30/2021 12:40:00 2 Buldoci Lipno 1 Horní Dolní
11/30/2021 12:40:00 5 BK Hrotovice 5 Divoký Medvěd
12/04/2021 12:40:00 3 Prague wolverine team 2 Nautics Prachov
12/04/2021 12:40:00 4 Drunks under the Table 8 The Abecca
12/04/2021 12:40:00 6 BK Táborská šlechta 1 Horní Dolní
12/04/2021 12:40:00 7 BK Slavia Kadaň 5 Divoký Medvěd
12/04/2021 12:40:00 8 JIP Pardubice 6 Týnec nad Sázavou
12/04/2021 12:40:00 7 BC RENZIKOV 4 Buldoci Lipno
12/04/2021 12:40:00 1 BC Velký Osek 5 BK Hrotovice
12/04/2021 12:40:00 3 Kellyho kluci 2 BDF Postoloprty TV
12/07/2021 12:40:00 8 The Abecca 3 Prague wolverine team TV
12/07/2021 12:40:00 1 Horní Dolní 4 Drunks under the Table
12/07/2021 12:40:00 5 Divoký Medvěd 6 BK Táborská šlechta
12/07/2021 12:40:00 2 Nautics Prachov 7 BK Slavia Kadaň
12/07/2021 12:40:00 4 Buldoci Lipno 8 JIP Pardubice
12/07/2021 12:40:00 5 BK Hrotovice 7 BC RENZIKOV TV
12/07/2021 12:40:00 2 BDF Postoloprty 1 BC Velký Osek
12/07/2021 12:40:00 6 Týnec nad Sázavou 3 Kellyho kluci
12/11/2021 12:40:00 3 Prague wolverine team 1 Horní Dolní
12/11/2021 12:40:00 4 Drunks under the Table 5 Divoký Medvěd TV
12/11/2021 12:40:00 6 BK Táborská šlechta 2 Nautics Prachov
12/11/2021 12:40:00 7 BK Slavia Kadaň 8 The Abecca
12/11/2021 12:40:00 8 JIP Pardubice 5 BK Hrotovice
12/11/2021 12:40:00 7 BC RENZIKOV 2 BDF Postoloprty
12/11/2021 12:40:00 1 BC Velký Osek 6 Týnec nad Sázavou
12/11/2021 12:40:00 3 Kellyho kluci 4 Buldoci Lipno
12/14/2021 12:40:00 5 Divoký Medvěd 3 Prague wolverine team
12/14/2021 12:40:00 2 Nautics Prachov 4 Drunks under the Table
12/14/2021 12:40:00 8 The Abecca 6 BK Táborská šlechta
12/14/2021 12:40:00 1 Horní Dolní 7 BK Slavia Kadaň
12/14/2021 12:40:00 2 BDF Postoloprty 8 JIP Pardubice
12/14/2021 12:40:00 6 Týnec nad Sázavou 7 BC RENZIKOV
12/14/2021 12:40:00 4 Buldoci Lipno 1 BC Velký Osek
12/14/2021 12:40:00 5 BK Hrotovice 3 Kellyho kluci
12/18/2021 12:40:00 3 Prague wolverine team 6 BK Táborská šlechta
12/18/2021 12:40:00 4 Drunks under the Table 7 BK Slavia Kadaň
12/18/2021 12:40:00 2 Nautics Prachov 1 Horní Dolní TV
12/18/2021 12:40:00 8 The Abecca 5 Divoký Medvěd
12/18/2021 12:40:00 8 JIP Pardubice 1 BC Velký Osek TV
12/18/2021 12:40:00 7 BC RENZIKOV 3 Kellyho kluci
12/18/2021 12:40:00 6 Týnec nad Sázavou 5 BK Hrotovice
12/18/2021 12:40:00 4 Buldoci Lipno 2 BDF Postoloprty
12/21/2021 12:40:00 7 BK Slavia Kadaň 3 Prague wolverine team
12/21/2021 12:40:00 6 BK Táborská šlechta 4 Drunks under the Table
12/21/2021 12:40:00 5 Divoký Medvěd 2 Nautics Prachov
12/21/2021 12:40:00 1 Horní Dolní 8 The Abecca
12/21/2021 12:40:00 3 Kellyho kluci 8 JIP Pardubice
12/21/2021 12:40:00 1 BC Velký Osek 7 BC RENZIKOV
12/21/2021 12:40:00 2 BDF Postoloprty 6 Týnec nad Sázavou
12/21/2021 12:40:00 5 BK Hrotovice 4 Buldoci Lipno
12/25/2021 12:40:00 3 Prague wolverine team 4 Drunks under the Table
12/25/2021 12:40:00 6 BK Táborská šlechta 7 BK Slavia Kadaň TV
12/25/2021 12:40:00 2 Nautics Prachov 8 The Abecca
12/25/2021 12:40:00 1 Horní Dolní 5 Divoký Medvěd
12/25/2021 12:40:00 8 JIP Pardubice 7 BC RENZIKOV
12/25/2021 12:40:00 1 BC Velký Osek 3 Kellyho kluci
12/25/2021 12:40:00 6 Týnec nad Sázavou 4 Buldoci Lipno TV
12/25/2021 12:40:00 5 BK Hrotovice 2 BDF Postoloprty
TV: Televised
Advertisement