Heaven Great 8
Last Seen:
05/18/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
17-3
Next: CM Basket Academy
 
Last Seen:
05/18/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
15-5
Next: C H I K I T A
 
Last Seen:
05/18/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
13-7
Last Seen:
05/18/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
12-8
Next: Young Lions
 
Last Seen:
05/18/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
8-12
Next: Berlin Mavericks
 
Last Seen:
05/18/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
8-12
Last Seen:
05/18/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
8-12
Next: Etonic Akeem
 
Last Seen:
05/18/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
1-19
Next: Boca lArine II
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
03/09/2024 13:00:00  C H I K I T A  Aetos Anogeion Int.  76 - 95
03/09/2024 13:00:00  XAPKIB METALLIST 2019  CM Basket Academy  112 - 90
03/09/2024 14:00:00  Berlin Mavericks  Etonic Akeem  23 - 106
03/09/2024 14:00:00  Young Lions  Boca lArine II  105 - 92
03/12/2024 12:00:00  Aetos Anogeion Int.  XAPKIB METALLIST 2019  25 - 126
03/12/2024 13:00:00  CM Basket Academy  Berlin Mavericks  63 - 80
03/12/2024 13:00:00  Boca lArine II  C H I K I T A  86 - 103
03/12/2024 15:00:00  Etonic Akeem  Young Lions  84 - 67
03/16/2024 13:00:00  Berlin Mavericks  Aetos Anogeion Int.  79 - 69
03/16/2024 13:00:00  Young Lions  CM Basket Academy  100 - 104
03/16/2024 14:00:00  C H I K I T A  Etonic Akeem  41 - 114
03/16/2024 14:00:00  XAPKIB METALLIST 2019  Boca lArine II  96 - 102
03/19/2024 12:00:00  Etonic Akeem  XAPKIB METALLIST 2019  93 - 64
03/19/2024 13:00:00  CM Basket Academy  C H I K I T A  71 - 83
03/19/2024 13:00:00  Boca lArine II  Berlin Mavericks  61 - 89
03/19/2024 15:00:00  Aetos Anogeion Int.  Young Lions  19 - 109
03/23/2024 12:00:00  Young Lions  XAPKIB METALLIST 2019  98 - 85
03/23/2024 13:00:00  Etonic Akeem  Aetos Anogeion Int.  133 - 50
03/23/2024 13:00:00  Boca lArine II  CM Basket Academy  81 - 91
03/23/2024 13:00:00  Berlin Mavericks  C H I K I T A  61 - 60
03/26/2024 13:00:00  XAPKIB METALLIST 2019  Berlin Mavericks  53 - 66
03/26/2024 14:00:00  Aetos Anogeion Int.  Boca lArine II  97 - 121
03/26/2024 14:00:00  CM Basket Academy  Etonic Akeem  33 - 132
03/26/2024 15:00:00  C H I K I T A  Young Lions  95 - 102
03/30/2024 13:00:00  CM Basket Academy  Aetos Anogeion Int.  129 - 104
03/30/2024 13:00:00  XAPKIB METALLIST 2019  C H I K I T A  69 - 99
03/30/2024 13:00:00  Young Lions  Berlin Mavericks  58 - 67
03/30/2024 14:00:00  Boca lArine II  Etonic Akeem  62 - 97
04/02/2024 12:00:00  Maccabi Ramat-Gan  XAPKIB METALLIST 2019  81 - 69
04/02/2024 13:00:00  Talpone  Aetos Anogeion Int.  108 - 40
04/02/2024 13:00:00  Back2Back  CM Basket Academy  59 - 94
04/02/2024 13:00:00  Nikanbudongzhongwen  C H I K I T A  85 - 84
04/02/2024 13:00:00  Pruszcz ZSO 1 Team  Berlin Mavericks  59 - 88
04/02/2024 14:00:00  The Flutzer Fleatzers  Etonic Akeem  28 - 129
04/02/2024 14:00:00  KS Golden Grizzlies  Boca lArine II  98 - 110
04/02/2024 15:00:00  Szerszony II  Young Lions  63 - 140
04/06/2024 06:00:00  Boca lArine II  Nikanbudongzhongwen  66 - 90
04/06/2024 08:00:00  Young Lions  Talpone  85 - 98
04/06/2024 10:00:00  Aetos Anogeion Int.  Back2Back  32 - 122
04/06/2024 11:00:00  CM Basket Academy  The Flutzer Fleatzers  89 - 105
04/06/2024 12:00:00  C H I K I T A  Maccabi Ramat-Gan  86 - 67
04/06/2024 12:35:00  XAPKIB METALLIST 2019  Pruszcz ZSO 1 Team  85 - 96
04/06/2024 12:35:00  Berlin Mavericks  Szerszony II  96 - 49
04/06/2024 12:35:00  Etonic Akeem  KS Golden Grizzlies  68 - 55
04/09/2024 12:00:00  Szerszony II  XAPKIB METALLIST 2019  74 - 133
04/09/2024 13:00:00  The Flutzer Fleatzers  Aetos Anogeion Int.  119 - 55
04/09/2024 13:00:00  KS Golden Grizzlies  CM Basket Academy  111 - 116
04/09/2024 13:00:00  Pruszcz ZSO 1 Team  C H I K I T A  98 - 124
04/09/2024 13:00:00  Talpone  Berlin Mavericks  43 - 99
04/09/2024 14:00:00  Nikanbudongzhongwen  Etonic Akeem  104 - 51
04/09/2024 14:00:00  Maccabi Ramat-Gan  Boca lArine II  91 - 87
04/09/2024 15:00:00  Back2Back  Young Lions  87 - 108
04/13/2024 06:00:00  CM Basket Academy  Nikanbudongzhongwen  95 - 110
04/13/2024 08:00:00  XAPKIB METALLIST 2019  Talpone  58 - 86
04/13/2024 10:00:00  Berlin Mavericks  Back2Back  48 - 60
04/13/2024 11:00:00  Young Lions  The Flutzer Fleatzers  97 - 86
04/13/2024 12:00:00  Etonic Akeem  Maccabi Ramat-Gan  91 - 49
04/13/2024 12:35:00  Aetos Anogeion Int.  KS Golden Grizzlies  28 - 142
04/13/2024 12:35:00  C H I K I T A  Szerszony II  125 - 54
04/13/2024 12:35:00  Boca lArine II  Pruszcz ZSO 1 Team  96 - 103
04/16/2024 12:00:00  Back2Back  XAPKIB METALLIST 2019  23 - 121
04/16/2024 13:00:00  Nikanbudongzhongwen  Aetos Anogeion Int.  133 - 46
04/16/2024 13:00:00  Maccabi Ramat-Gan  CM Basket Academy  93 - 102
04/16/2024 13:00:00  Talpone  C H I K I T A  34 - 119
04/16/2024 13:00:00  The Flutzer Fleatzers  Berlin Mavericks  39 - 116
04/16/2024 14:00:00  Pruszcz ZSO 1 Team  Etonic Akeem  59 - 80
04/16/2024 14:00:00  Szerszony II  Boca lArine II  68 - 105
04/16/2024 15:00:00  KS Golden Grizzlies  Young Lions  79 - 94
04/20/2024 06:00:00  Young Lions  Nikanbudongzhongwen  84 - 100
04/20/2024 08:00:00  Boca lArine II  Talpone  76 - 86
04/20/2024 10:00:00  C H I K I T A  Back2Back  76 - 65
04/20/2024 11:00:00  XAPKIB METALLIST 2019  The Flutzer Fleatzers  114 - 59
04/20/2024 12:00:00  Aetos Anogeion Int.  Maccabi Ramat-Gan  47 - 140
04/20/2024 12:35:00  CM Basket Academy  Pruszcz ZSO 1 Team  89 - 73
04/20/2024 12:35:00  Etonic Akeem  Szerszony II  92 - 56
04/20/2024 12:35:00  Berlin Mavericks  KS Golden Grizzlies  54 - 109
04/27/2024 12:00:00  KS Golden Grizzlies  XAPKIB METALLIST 2019  104 - 94
04/27/2024 13:00:00  Pruszcz ZSO 1 Team  Aetos Anogeion Int.  131 - 51
04/27/2024 13:00:00  Szerszony II  CM Basket Academy  62 - 121
04/27/2024 13:00:00  The Flutzer Fleatzers  C H I K I T A  80 - 92
04/27/2024 13:00:00  Nikanbudongzhongwen  Berlin Mavericks  71 - 60
04/27/2024 14:00:00  Talpone  Etonic Akeem  36 - 63
04/27/2024 14:00:00  Back2Back  Boca lArine II  102 - 113
04/27/2024 15:00:00  Maccabi Ramat-Gan  Young Lions  79 - 93
04/30/2024 06:00:00  XAPKIB METALLIST 2019  Nikanbudongzhongwen  86 - 96
04/30/2024 08:00:00  CM Basket Academy  Talpone  81 - 93
04/30/2024 10:00:00  Etonic Akeem  Back2Back  80 - 66
04/30/2024 11:00:00  Boca lArine II  The Flutzer Fleatzers  96 - 106
04/30/2024 12:00:00  Berlin Mavericks  Maccabi Ramat-Gan  58 - 98
04/30/2024 12:35:00  Aetos Anogeion Int.  Szerszony II  41 - 179
04/30/2024 12:35:00  C H I K I T A  KS Golden Grizzlies  48 - 147
04/30/2024 12:35:00  Young Lions  Pruszcz ZSO 1 Team  110 - 95
05/04/2024 12:00:00  CM Basket Academy  XAPKIB METALLIST 2019  93 - 105
05/04/2024 13:00:00  Aetos Anogeion Int.  C H I K I T A  110 - 119
05/04/2024 13:00:00  Etonic Akeem  Berlin Mavericks  55 - 43
05/04/2024 15:00:00  Boca lArine II  Young Lions  78 - 95
05/07/2024 13:00:00  Berlin Mavericks  CM Basket Academy  90 - 78
05/07/2024 13:00:00  XAPKIB METALLIST 2019  Aetos Anogeion Int.  138 - 33
05/07/2024 14:00:00  Young Lions  Etonic Akeem  86 - 70
05/07/2024 14:00:00  C H I K I T A  Boca lArine II  108 - 91
05/11/2024 12:00:00  Boca lArine II  XAPKIB METALLIST 2019  102 - 90
05/11/2024 13:00:00  Aetos Anogeion Int.  Berlin Mavericks  23 - 130
05/11/2024 13:00:00  Etonic Akeem  C H I K I T A  84 - 59
05/11/2024 15:00:00  CM Basket Academy  Young Lions  99 - 114
05/14/2024 13:00:00  Young Lions  Aetos Anogeion Int.  142 - 72
05/14/2024 13:00:00  C H I K I T A  CM Basket Academy  117 - 91
05/14/2024 14:00:00  XAPKIB METALLIST 2019  Etonic Akeem  116 - 97
05/14/2024 14:00:00  Berlin Mavericks  Boca lArine II  79 - 84
05/18/2024 13:00:00  C H I K I T A  Berlin Mavericks  23 - 138
05/18/2024 14:00:00  Aetos Anogeion Int.  Etonic Akeem  23 - 143
05/18/2024 14:00:00  CM Basket Academy  Boca lArine II  115 - 134
05/18/2024 15:00:00  XAPKIB METALLIST 2019  Young Lions  78 - 92
05/21/2024 12:00:00  Berlin Mavericks  XAPKIB METALLIST 2019 
05/21/2024 13:00:00  Boca lArine II  Aetos Anogeion Int. 
05/21/2024 13:00:00  Etonic Akeem  CM Basket Academy 
05/21/2024 13:00:00  Young Lions  C H I K I T A 
05/25/2024 12:00:00  C H I K I T A  XAPKIB METALLIST 2019 
05/25/2024 13:00:00  Aetos Anogeion Int.  CM Basket Academy 
05/25/2024 14:00:00  Etonic Akeem  Boca lArine II 
05/25/2024 15:00:00  Berlin Mavericks  Young Lions 
Advertisement