Draft Round 1
|
Blats, Teodors
|
Celebes Sea Sailors II
|
1
|
1
|
Orozco, Ulises
|
Duke c.C II
|
2
|
1
|
Alonso, Amelio
|
九龍灣凍水 II
|
3
|
1
|
Kuzma, Andrej
|
K. K. Sakalai
|
4
|
1
|
Queirós, Vítor
|
Rungerianos
|
5
|
1
|
Mordoch, Yuval
|
Rad Sons
|
6
|
1
|
Ying Tse, Tan
|
Beaver BBK II
|
7
|
1
|
Burban, Yuriy
|
TeamDobby II
|
8
|
3
|
Abdouche, Hicham
|
Palermitana Academy
|
9
|
1
|
Boubacar, Salilou
|
BC Black Sabbath
|
10
|
1
|
Darwish, Yaseen
|
La Fregeneda
|
11
|
1
|
Arsalane, Sharif
|
Cavigal Nice Basket 06
|
12
|
1
|
Pan Ling, Yu
|
Luther Norse
|
13
|
1
|
Peniažka, Vladimír
|
Centro Vasco II
|
14
|
1
|
Kunying, Xing
|
The vilEliminators
|
15
|
2
|
Spaini, Elvio
|
Hildesheimer Hottentotten U23
|
16
|
1
|
Draft Round 2
|
M'Baye, Ousmane
|
Celebes Sea Sailors II
|
17
|
2
|
Burchevski, Cepe
|
Duke c.C II
|
18
|
3
|
El-Latif, Nasser Bari
|
九龍灣凍水 II
|
19
|
3
|
Marçant, Thomas
|
K. K. Sakalai
|
20
|
2
|
Meneses, José
|
Rungerianos
|
21
|
2
|
Awad, Zia
|
Rad Sons
|
22
|
4
|
Vukašinović, Nebojša
|
Beaver BBK II
|
23
|
2
|
Méndez, Daniel
|
TeamDobby II
|
24
|
7
|
Ablett, Griffin
|
Palermitana Academy
|
25
|
5
|
Sullivan, Paul
|
BC Black Sabbath
|
26
|
2
|
Ali, Abdulah Abbas
|
La Fregeneda
|
27
|
6
|
Font, Jacint
|
Cavigal Nice Basket 06
|
28
|
7
|
N'Dione, Saloum
|
Luther Norse
|
29
|
7
|
Mapile, Oscar
|
Centro Vasco II
|
30
|
10
|
Suriyamongkol, Anuchit
|
The vilEliminators
|
31
|
4
|
Mladenov, Slobodan
|
Hildesheimer Hottentotten U23
|
32
|
2
|
Draft Round 3
|
Höklius, Urban
|
Celebes Sea Sailors II
|
33
|
10
|
Sánchez, León
|
Duke c.C II
|
34
|
6
|
Walters, Jackie
|
九龍灣凍水 II
|
35
|
4
|
Burrel, Humberto
|
K. K. Sakalai
|
36
|
3
|
Khalafi, Asghar
|
Rungerianos
|
37
|
13
|
Mahmood, Nasir
|
Rad Sons
|
38
|
8
|
Kongkraisri, Samruai
|
Beaver BBK II
|
39
|
8
|
Henefeld, Shaked
|
TeamDobby II
|
40
|
10
|
Makayelyan, Aris
|
Palermitana Academy
|
41
|
10
|
Kropáč, David
|
BC Black Sabbath
|
42
|
4
|
Tall, Laye
|
La Fregeneda
|
43
|
28
|
Anchevski, Trupce
|
Cavigal Nice Basket 06
|
44
|
8
|
Kim, Jang-Hyun
|
Luther Norse
|
45
|
10
|
Santra, Haima
|
Centro Vasco II
|
46
|
22
|
Pilatovich, Valer
|
The vilEliminators
|
47
|
14
|
Rizoski, Apostol
|
Hildesheimer Hottentotten U23
|
48
|
48
|