|
03/09/2024 06:00:00
|
Duke c.C II
|
九龍灣凍水 II
|
85 - 106
|
|
03/09/2024 10:30:00
|
Palermitana Academy
|
K. K. Sakalai
|
109 - 115
|
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Cavigal Nice Basket 06
|
La Fregeneda
|
88 - 96
|
|
03/09/2024 20:00:00
|
Hildesheimer Hottentotten U23
|
The vilEliminators
|
94 - 96
|
|
03/12/2024 09:00:00
|
K. K. Sakalai
|
Cavigal Nice Basket 06
|
81 - 104
|
|
03/12/2024 11:55:00
|
The vilEliminators
|
Palermitana Academy
|
117 - 123
|
|
03/12/2024 13:00:00
|
九龍灣凍水 II
|
Hildesheimer Hottentotten U23
|
55 - 86
|
|
03/12/2024 20:00:00
|
La Fregeneda
|
Duke c.C II
|
102 - 74
|
|
03/16/2024 06:00:00
|
Palermitana Academy
|
九龍灣凍水 II
|
130 - 65
|
|
03/16/2024 10:30:00
|
Duke c.C II
|
K. K. Sakalai
|
74 - 97
|
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Hildesheimer Hottentotten U23
|
La Fregeneda
|
107 - 81
|
|
03/16/2024 20:00:00
|
Cavigal Nice Basket 06
|
The vilEliminators
|
89 - 106
|
|
03/19/2024 09:00:00
|
九龍灣凍水 II
|
Cavigal Nice Basket 06
|
55 - 102
|
|
03/19/2024 11:55:00
|
La Fregeneda
|
Palermitana Academy
|
76 - 93
|
|
03/19/2024 13:00:00
|
K. K. Sakalai
|
Hildesheimer Hottentotten U23
|
56 - 122
|
|
03/19/2024 20:00:00
|
The vilEliminators
|
Duke c.C II
|
104 - 61
|
|
03/23/2024 09:00:00
|
Hildesheimer Hottentotten U23
|
Cavigal Nice Basket 06
|
93 - 77
|
|
03/23/2024 10:30:00
|
九龍灣凍水 II
|
K. K. Sakalai
|
80 - 113
|
|
03/23/2024 11:55:00
|
Duke c.C II
|
Palermitana Academy
|
72 - 110
|
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
The vilEliminators
|
La Fregeneda
|
93 - 70
|
|
03/26/2024 06:00:00
|
La Fregeneda
|
九龍灣凍水 II
|
116 - 64
|
|
03/26/2024 13:00:00
|
Palermitana Academy
|
Hildesheimer Hottentotten U23
|
67 - 117
|
|
03/26/2024 20:00:00
|
K. K. Sakalai
|
The vilEliminators
|
65 - 117
|
03/26/2024 20:00:00
|
Cavigal Nice Basket 06
|
Duke c.C II
|
105 - 56
|
|
03/30/2024 06:00:00
|
The vilEliminators
|
九龍灣凍水 II
|
118 - 52
|
|
03/30/2024 10:30:00
|
La Fregeneda
|
K. K. Sakalai
|
88 - 73
|
|
03/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Cavigal Nice Basket 06
|
Palermitana Academy
|
119 - 106
|
|
03/30/2024 20:00:00
|
Hildesheimer Hottentotten U23
|
Duke c.C II
|
103 - 44
|
|
04/02/2024 06:00:00
|
TeamDobby II
|
九龍灣凍水 II
|
109 - 100
|
|
04/02/2024 09:00:00
|
Rungerianos
|
Cavigal Nice Basket 06
|
79 - 86
|
|
04/02/2024 10:30:00
|
Beaver BBK II
|
K. K. Sakalai
|
88 - 74
|
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Baker St. Irregulars Beta
|
Palermitana Academy
|
118 - 112
|
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
BC Black Sabbath
|
Hildesheimer Hottentotten U23
|
74 - 113
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Celebes Sea Sailors II
|
La Fregeneda
|
48 - 91
|
|
04/02/2024 20:00:00
|
Centro Vasco II
|
The vilEliminators
|
91 - 93
|
04/02/2024 20:00:00
|
Rad Sons
|
Duke c.C II
|
93 - 73
|
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
Palermitana Academy
|
Rungerianos
|
98 - 82
|
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Duke c.C II
|
BC Black Sabbath
|
48 - 123
|
|
04/06/2024 14:30:00
|
La Fregeneda
|
TeamDobby II
|
85 - 60
|
|
04/06/2024 15:00:00
|
Hildesheimer Hottentotten U23
|
Beaver BBK II
|
90 - 76
|
04/06/2024 15:00:00
|
九龍灣凍水 II
|
Centro Vasco II
|
46 - 109
|
|
04/06/2024 17:00:00
|
K. K. Sakalai
|
Celebes Sea Sailors II
|
103 - 72
|
|
04/06/2024 19:00:00
|
Cavigal Nice Basket 06
|
Rad Sons
|
95 - 77
|
|
04/06/2024 20:00:00
|
The vilEliminators
|
Baker St. Irregulars Beta
|
104 - 111
|
|
04/09/2024 06:00:00
|
Baker St. Irregulars Beta
|
九龍灣凍水 II
|
95 - 43
|
|
04/09/2024 09:00:00
|
BC Black Sabbath
|
Cavigal Nice Basket 06
|
84 - 86
|
|
04/09/2024 10:30:00
|
TeamDobby II
|
K. K. Sakalai
|
89 - 119
|
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Rad Sons
|
Palermitana Academy
|
114 - 140
|
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Celebes Sea Sailors II
|
Hildesheimer Hottentotten U23
|
29 - 126
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Centro Vasco II
|
La Fregeneda
|
79 - 57
|
|
04/09/2024 20:00:00
|
Rungerianos
|
The vilEliminators
|
82 - 131
|
04/09/2024 20:00:00
|
Beaver BBK II
|
Duke c.C II
|
100 - 52
|
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
九龍灣凍水 II
|
Rungerianos
|
82 - 100
|
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Palermitana Academy
|
BC Black Sabbath
|
108 - 87
|
|
04/13/2024 14:30:00
|
Hildesheimer Hottentotten U23
|
TeamDobby II
|
135 - 68
|
|
04/13/2024 15:00:00
|
K. K. Sakalai
|
Centro Vasco II
|
62 - 106
|
04/13/2024 15:00:00
|
Cavigal Nice Basket 06
|
Beaver BBK II
|
94 - 104
|
|
04/13/2024 17:00:00
|
Duke c.C II
|
Celebes Sea Sailors II
|
90 - 89
|
|
04/13/2024 19:00:00
|
The vilEliminators
|
Rad Sons
|
97 - 71
|
|
04/13/2024 20:00:00
|
La Fregeneda
|
Baker St. Irregulars Beta
|
97 - 119
|
|
04/16/2024 06:00:00
|
Rad Sons
|
九龍灣凍水 II
|
104 - 87
|
|
04/16/2024 09:00:00
|
Celebes Sea Sailors II
|
Cavigal Nice Basket 06
|
53 - 113
|
|
04/16/2024 10:30:00
|
Baker St. Irregulars Beta
|
K. K. Sakalai
|
101 - 71
|
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Beaver BBK II
|
Palermitana Academy
|
115 - 106
|
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Centro Vasco II
|
Hildesheimer Hottentotten U23
|
91 - 78
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Rungerianos
|
La Fregeneda
|
80 - 87
|
|
04/16/2024 20:00:00
|
BC Black Sabbath
|
The vilEliminators
|
72 - 107
|
04/16/2024 20:00:00
|
TeamDobby II
|
Duke c.C II
|
86 - 87
|
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
K. K. Sakalai
|
Rungerianos
|
115 - 103
|
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
九龍灣凍水 II
|
BC Black Sabbath
|
79 - 122
|
|
04/20/2024 14:30:00
|
Cavigal Nice Basket 06
|
TeamDobby II
|
85 - 51
|
|
04/20/2024 15:00:00
|
The vilEliminators
|
Beaver BBK II
|
108 - 73
|
04/20/2024 15:00:00
|
Duke c.C II
|
Centro Vasco II
|
47 - 119
|
|
04/20/2024 17:00:00
|
Palermitana Academy
|
Celebes Sea Sailors II
|
123 - 64
|
|
04/20/2024 19:00:00
|
La Fregeneda
|
Rad Sons
|
120 - 109
|
|
04/20/2024 20:00:00
|
Hildesheimer Hottentotten U23
|
Baker St. Irregulars Beta
|
99 - 106
|
|
04/27/2024 06:00:00
|
Beaver BBK II
|
九龍灣凍水 II
|
91 - 69
|
|
04/27/2024 09:00:00
|
Centro Vasco II
|
Cavigal Nice Basket 06
|
102 - 88
|
|
04/27/2024 10:30:00
|
Rad Sons
|
K. K. Sakalai
|
88 - 113
|
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
TeamDobby II
|
Palermitana Academy
|
72 - 115
|
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
Rungerianos
|
Hildesheimer Hottentotten U23
|
71 - 118
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
BC Black Sabbath
|
La Fregeneda
|
90 - 88
|
|
04/27/2024 20:00:00
|
Celebes Sea Sailors II
|
The vilEliminators
|
51 - 108
|
04/27/2024 20:00:00
|
Baker St. Irregulars Beta
|
Duke c.C II
|
112 - 63
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Duke c.C II
|
Rungerianos
|
71 - 116
|
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
K. K. Sakalai
|
BC Black Sabbath
|
110 - 118
|
|
04/30/2024 14:30:00
|
The vilEliminators
|
TeamDobby II
|
90 - 62
|
|
04/30/2024 15:00:00
|
Palermitana Academy
|
Centro Vasco II
|
78 - 96
|
04/30/2024 15:00:00
|
La Fregeneda
|
Beaver BBK II
|
70 - 83
|
|
04/30/2024 17:00:00
|
九龍灣凍水 II
|
Celebes Sea Sailors II
|
74 - 138
|
|
04/30/2024 19:00:00
|
Hildesheimer Hottentotten U23
|
Rad Sons
|
109 - 65
|
|
04/30/2024 20:00:00
|
Cavigal Nice Basket 06
|
Baker St. Irregulars Beta
|
84 - 106
|
|
05/04/2024 09:00:00
|
La Fregeneda
|
Cavigal Nice Basket 06
|
|
|
05/04/2024 11:55:00
|
K. K. Sakalai
|
Palermitana Academy
|
|
|
05/04/2024 13:00:00
|
The vilEliminators
|
Hildesheimer Hottentotten U23
|
|
|
05/04/2024 20:00:00
|
Rathtars
|
Duke c.C II
|
|
|
05/07/2024 10:30:00
|
Cavigal Nice Basket 06
|
K. K. Sakalai
|
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Duke c.C II
|
La Fregeneda
|
|
|
05/07/2024 19:00:00
|
Hildesheimer Hottentotten U23
|
Rathtars
|
|
|
05/07/2024 20:00:00
|
Palermitana Academy
|
The vilEliminators
|
|
|
05/11/2024 09:00:00
|
The vilEliminators
|
Cavigal Nice Basket 06
|
|
|
05/11/2024 11:55:00
|
Rathtars
|
Palermitana Academy
|
|
|
05/11/2024 13:00:00
|
La Fregeneda
|
Hildesheimer Hottentotten U23
|
|
|
05/11/2024 20:00:00
|
K. K. Sakalai
|
Duke c.C II
|
|
|
05/14/2024 10:30:00
|
Hildesheimer Hottentotten U23
|
K. K. Sakalai
|
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Palermitana Academy
|
La Fregeneda
|
|
|
05/14/2024 19:00:00
|
Cavigal Nice Basket 06
|
Rathtars
|
|
|
05/14/2024 20:00:00
|
Duke c.C II
|
The vilEliminators
|
|
|
05/18/2024 13:00:00
|
Cavigal Nice Basket 06
|
Hildesheimer Hottentotten U23
|
|
|
05/18/2024 19:00:00
|
K. K. Sakalai
|
Rathtars
|
|
|
05/18/2024 20:00:00
|
La Fregeneda
|
The vilEliminators
|
|
05/18/2024 20:00:00
|
Palermitana Academy
|
Duke c.C II
|
|
|
05/21/2024 09:00:00
|
Duke c.C II
|
Cavigal Nice Basket 06
|
|
|
05/21/2024 10:30:00
|
The vilEliminators
|
K. K. Sakalai
|
|
|
05/21/2024 11:55:00
|
Hildesheimer Hottentotten U23
|
Palermitana Academy
|
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Rathtars
|
La Fregeneda
|
|
|
05/25/2024 09:00:00
|
Palermitana Academy
|
Cavigal Nice Basket 06
|
|
|
05/25/2024 13:00:00
|
Duke c.C II
|
Hildesheimer Hottentotten U23
|
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
K. K. Sakalai
|
La Fregeneda
|
|
|
05/25/2024 20:00:00
|
Rathtars
|
The vilEliminators
|
|