League Schedule -- Season 55
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
10/09/2021 14:00:00 CB Energy Romelo Team
10/09/2021 14:00:00 Tripleamenaza 2.0 C.B. Real Hesperides
10/09/2021 14:00:00 Shipupi! Dinoco BB
10/09/2021 14:00:00 PINILLA Casa Targaryen
10/09/2021 14:00:00 Tomahawkers arrano
10/09/2021 14:00:00 Rusty Team C.B. Gran Canaria
10/09/2021 14:00:00 Rompehuitos Castañazo
10/09/2021 14:00:00 Milladoiro Pangolins LosHombresDeMM TV
10/12/2021 14:00:00 1 Romelo Team 2 Tripleamenaza 2.0 TV
10/12/2021 14:00:00 7 C.B. Real Hesperides 5 Shipupi!
10/12/2021 14:00:00 3 Dinoco BB 6 PINILLA
10/12/2021 14:00:00 4 Casa Targaryen 8 CB Energy
10/12/2021 14:00:00 2 arrano 8 Rusty Team
10/12/2021 14:00:00 1 C.B. Gran Canaria 4 Rompehuitos
10/12/2021 14:00:00 5 Castañazo 6 Milladoiro Pangolins
10/12/2021 14:00:00 3 LosHombresDeMM 7 Tomahawkers
10/16/2021 14:00:00 4 Shipupi! 5 Romelo Team
10/16/2021 14:00:00 7 PINILLA 6 C.B. Real Hesperides TV
10/16/2021 14:00:00 8 CB Energy 2 Dinoco BB
10/16/2021 14:00:00 1 Tripleamenaza 2.0 3 Casa Targaryen
10/16/2021 14:00:00 5 Rompehuitos 1 arrano
10/16/2021 14:00:00 4 Milladoiro Pangolins 3 C.B. Gran Canaria
10/16/2021 14:00:00 7 Tomahawkers 6 Castañazo
10/16/2021 14:00:00 8 Rusty Team 2 LosHombresDeMM
10/19/2021 14:00:00 6 Romelo Team 7 PINILLA
10/19/2021 14:00:00 5 C.B. Real Hesperides 8 CB Energy
10/19/2021 14:00:00 1 Dinoco BB 4 Tripleamenaza 2.0
10/19/2021 14:00:00 2 Casa Targaryen 3 Shipupi!
10/19/2021 14:00:00 1 arrano 4 Milladoiro Pangolins
10/19/2021 14:00:00 3 C.B. Gran Canaria 6 Tomahawkers TV
10/19/2021 14:00:00 7 Castañazo 8 Rusty Team
10/19/2021 14:00:00 2 LosHombresDeMM 5 Rompehuitos
10/23/2021 14:00:00 2 Dinoco BB 5 Romelo Team
10/23/2021 14:00:00 1 Casa Targaryen 6 C.B. Real Hesperides
10/23/2021 14:00:00 4 Shipupi! 8 CB Energy TV
10/23/2021 14:00:00 7 PINILLA 3 Tripleamenaza 2.0
10/23/2021 14:00:00 7 Castañazo 1 arrano TV
10/23/2021 14:00:00 2 LosHombresDeMM 3 C.B. Gran Canaria
10/23/2021 14:00:00 6 Rompehuitos 4 Tomahawkers
10/23/2021 14:00:00 5 Milladoiro Pangolins 8 Rusty Team
10/26/2021 14:00:00 5 Romelo Team 1 Casa Targaryen
10/26/2021 14:00:00 6 C.B. Real Hesperides 3 Dinoco BB
10/26/2021 14:00:00 8 CB Energy 7 PINILLA
10/26/2021 14:00:00 2 Tripleamenaza 2.0 4 Shipupi!
10/26/2021 14:00:00 1 arrano 2 LosHombresDeMM
10/26/2021 14:00:00 3 C.B. Gran Canaria 7 Castañazo
10/26/2021 14:00:00 4 Tomahawkers 5 Milladoiro Pangolins
10/26/2021 14:00:00 8 Rusty Team 6 Rompehuitos TV
10/30/2021 14:00:00 6 C.B. Real Hesperides 4 Romelo Team
10/30/2021 14:00:00 2 Casa Targaryen 1 Dinoco BB TV
10/30/2021 14:00:00 5 Tripleamenaza 2.0 8 CB Energy
10/30/2021 14:00:00 7 PINILLA 3 Shipupi!
10/30/2021 14:00:00 3 C.B. Gran Canaria 1 arrano
10/30/2021 14:00:00 2 LosHombresDeMM 7 Castañazo
10/30/2021 14:00:00 8 Rusty Team 5 Tomahawkers
10/30/2021 14:00:00 4 Milladoiro Pangolins 6 Rompehuitos
11/02/2021 14:00:00 3 Romelo Team 1 arrano
11/02/2021 14:00:00 6 C.B. Real Hesperides 5 C.B. Gran Canaria
11/02/2021 14:00:00 1 Dinoco BB 7 Castañazo
11/02/2021 14:00:00 4 Casa Targaryen 2 LosHombresDeMM
11/02/2021 14:00:00 8 CB Energy 3 Tomahawkers
11/02/2021 14:00:00 5 Tripleamenaza 2.0 8 Rusty Team
11/02/2021 14:00:00 2 Shipupi! 6 Rompehuitos
11/02/2021 14:00:00 7 PINILLA 4 Milladoiro Pangolins TV
11/06/2021 14:00:00 4 C.B. Gran Canaria 4 Romelo Team
11/06/2021 14:00:00 7 Castañazo 7 C.B. Real Hesperides
11/06/2021 14:00:00 2 LosHombresDeMM 1 Dinoco BB TV
11/06/2021 14:00:00 3 Tomahawkers 5 Casa Targaryen
11/06/2021 14:00:00 8 Rusty Team 8 CB Energy
11/06/2021 14:00:00 6 Rompehuitos 3 Tripleamenaza 2.0
11/06/2021 14:00:00 5 Milladoiro Pangolins 2 Shipupi!
11/06/2021 14:00:00 1 arrano 6 PINILLA
11/09/2021 14:00:00 4 Romelo Team 7 Castañazo
11/09/2021 14:00:00 6 C.B. Real Hesperides 2 LosHombresDeMM
11/09/2021 14:00:00 2 Dinoco BB 3 Tomahawkers
11/09/2021 14:00:00 5 Casa Targaryen 8 Rusty Team
11/09/2021 14:00:00 8 CB Energy 6 Rompehuitos
11/09/2021 14:00:00 3 Tripleamenaza 2.0 5 Milladoiro Pangolins
11/09/2021 14:00:00 1 Shipupi! 1 arrano
11/09/2021 14:00:00 7 PINILLA 4 C.B. Gran Canaria
11/13/2021 14:00:00 2 LosHombresDeMM 2 Romelo Team
11/13/2021 14:00:00 3 Tomahawkers 7 C.B. Real Hesperides
11/13/2021 14:00:00 8 Rusty Team 3 Dinoco BB
11/13/2021 14:00:00 6 Rompehuitos 6 Casa Targaryen TV
11/13/2021 14:00:00 4 Milladoiro Pangolins 8 CB Energy
11/13/2021 14:00:00 1 arrano 4 Tripleamenaza 2.0
11/13/2021 14:00:00 5 C.B. Gran Canaria 1 Shipupi!
11/13/2021 14:00:00 7 Castañazo 5 PINILLA
11/16/2021 14:00:00 3 Romelo Team 3 Tomahawkers
11/16/2021 14:00:00 7 C.B. Real Hesperides 8 Rusty Team
11/16/2021 14:00:00 2 Dinoco BB 6 Rompehuitos
11/16/2021 14:00:00 6 Casa Targaryen 4 Milladoiro Pangolins
11/16/2021 14:00:00 8 CB Energy 1 arrano
11/16/2021 14:00:00 4 Tripleamenaza 2.0 5 C.B. Gran Canaria TV
11/16/2021 14:00:00 1 Shipupi! 7 Castañazo
11/16/2021 14:00:00 5 PINILLA 2 LosHombresDeMM
11/20/2021 14:00:00 7 Rusty Team 3 Romelo Team TV
11/20/2021 14:00:00 6 Rompehuitos 7 C.B. Real Hesperides
11/20/2021 14:00:00 4 Milladoiro Pangolins 2 Dinoco BB
11/20/2021 14:00:00 1 arrano 6 Casa Targaryen
11/20/2021 14:00:00 5 C.B. Gran Canaria 8 CB Energy
11/20/2021 14:00:00 8 Castañazo 4 Tripleamenaza 2.0
11/20/2021 14:00:00 2 LosHombresDeMM 1 Shipupi!
11/20/2021 14:00:00 3 Tomahawkers 5 PINILLA
11/27/2021 14:00:00 3 Romelo Team 6 Rompehuitos
11/27/2021 14:00:00 6 C.B. Real Hesperides 4 Milladoiro Pangolins
11/27/2021 14:00:00 1 Dinoco BB 1 arrano
11/27/2021 14:00:00 7 Casa Targaryen 5 C.B. Gran Canaria
11/27/2021 14:00:00 8 CB Energy 8 Castañazo TV
11/27/2021 14:00:00 4 Tripleamenaza 2.0 2 LosHombresDeMM
11/27/2021 14:00:00 2 Shipupi! 3 Tomahawkers TV
11/27/2021 14:00:00 5 PINILLA 7 Rusty Team
11/30/2021 14:00:00 4 Milladoiro Pangolins 3 Romelo Team
11/30/2021 14:00:00 1 arrano 7 C.B. Real Hesperides TV
11/30/2021 14:00:00 5 C.B. Gran Canaria 1 Dinoco BB
11/30/2021 14:00:00 7 Castañazo 6 Casa Targaryen
11/30/2021 14:00:00 2 LosHombresDeMM 8 CB Energy
11/30/2021 14:00:00 3 Tomahawkers 5 Tripleamenaza 2.0
11/30/2021 14:00:00 8 Rusty Team 2 Shipupi!
11/30/2021 14:00:00 6 Rompehuitos 4 PINILLA
12/04/2021 14:00:00 3 Romelo Team 8 CB Energy
12/04/2021 14:00:00 7 C.B. Real Hesperides 5 Tripleamenaza 2.0
12/04/2021 14:00:00 1 Dinoco BB 2 Shipupi!
12/04/2021 14:00:00 6 Casa Targaryen 4 PINILLA
12/04/2021 14:00:00 1 arrano 3 Tomahawkers
12/04/2021 14:00:00 5 C.B. Gran Canaria 8 Rusty Team
12/04/2021 14:00:00 7 Castañazo 6 Rompehuitos
12/04/2021 14:00:00 2 LosHombresDeMM 4 Milladoiro Pangolins TV
12/07/2021 14:00:00 5 Tripleamenaza 2.0 3 Romelo Team TV
12/07/2021 14:00:00 2 Shipupi! 7 C.B. Real Hesperides
12/07/2021 14:00:00 4 PINILLA 1 Dinoco BB
12/07/2021 14:00:00 8 CB Energy 6 Casa Targaryen
12/07/2021 14:00:00 8 Rusty Team 1 arrano
12/07/2021 14:00:00 6 Rompehuitos 5 C.B. Gran Canaria TV
12/07/2021 14:00:00 4 Milladoiro Pangolins 7 Castañazo
12/07/2021 14:00:00 3 Tomahawkers 2 LosHombresDeMM
12/11/2021 14:00:00 3 Romelo Team 2 Shipupi!
12/11/2021 14:00:00 7 C.B. Real Hesperides 4 PINILLA TV
12/11/2021 14:00:00 1 Dinoco BB 8 CB Energy
12/11/2021 14:00:00 6 Casa Targaryen 5 Tripleamenaza 2.0
12/11/2021 14:00:00 1 arrano 6 Rompehuitos
12/11/2021 14:00:00 5 C.B. Gran Canaria 4 Milladoiro Pangolins
12/11/2021 14:00:00 7 Castañazo 3 Tomahawkers
12/11/2021 14:00:00 2 LosHombresDeMM 8 Rusty Team
12/14/2021 14:00:00 4 PINILLA 3 Romelo Team
12/14/2021 14:00:00 8 CB Energy 7 C.B. Real Hesperides
12/14/2021 14:00:00 5 Tripleamenaza 2.0 1 Dinoco BB
12/14/2021 14:00:00 2 Shipupi! 6 Casa Targaryen
12/14/2021 14:00:00 4 Milladoiro Pangolins 1 arrano
12/14/2021 14:00:00 3 Tomahawkers 5 C.B. Gran Canaria
12/14/2021 14:00:00 8 Rusty Team 7 Castañazo
12/14/2021 14:00:00 6 Rompehuitos 2 LosHombresDeMM
12/18/2021 14:00:00 3 Romelo Team 1 Dinoco BB
12/18/2021 14:00:00 7 C.B. Real Hesperides 6 Casa Targaryen
12/18/2021 14:00:00 8 CB Energy 2 Shipupi! TV
12/18/2021 14:00:00 5 Tripleamenaza 2.0 4 PINILLA
12/18/2021 14:00:00 1 arrano 7 Castañazo TV
12/18/2021 14:00:00 5 C.B. Gran Canaria 2 LosHombresDeMM
12/18/2021 14:00:00 3 Tomahawkers 6 Rompehuitos
12/18/2021 14:00:00 8 Rusty Team 4 Milladoiro Pangolins
12/21/2021 14:00:00 6 Casa Targaryen 3 Romelo Team
12/21/2021 14:00:00 1 Dinoco BB 7 C.B. Real Hesperides
12/21/2021 14:00:00 4 PINILLA 8 CB Energy
12/21/2021 14:00:00 2 Shipupi! 5 Tripleamenaza 2.0
12/21/2021 14:00:00 2 LosHombresDeMM 1 arrano
12/21/2021 14:00:00 7 Castañazo 5 C.B. Gran Canaria
12/21/2021 14:00:00 4 Milladoiro Pangolins 3 Tomahawkers
12/21/2021 14:00:00 6 Rompehuitos 8 Rusty Team
12/25/2021 14:00:00 3 Romelo Team 7 C.B. Real Hesperides
12/25/2021 14:00:00 1 Dinoco BB 6 Casa Targaryen TV
12/25/2021 14:00:00 8 CB Energy 5 Tripleamenaza 2.0
12/25/2021 14:00:00 2 Shipupi! 4 PINILLA
12/25/2021 14:00:00 1 arrano 5 C.B. Gran Canaria
12/25/2021 14:00:00 7 Castañazo 2 LosHombresDeMM
12/25/2021 14:00:00 3 Tomahawkers 8 Rusty Team TV
12/25/2021 14:00:00 6 Rompehuitos 4 Milladoiro Pangolins
TV: Televised
Advertisement