League Schedule -- Season 53
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/27/2021 14:00:00 C B Suria City Chacho Team
03/27/2021 14:00:00 *F.C.Barcelona* C.B. Bano
03/27/2021 14:00:00 Moderdonia B.C reverso tenebroso
03/27/2021 14:00:00 Smoke Fishers Barcelona Lions
03/27/2021 14:00:00 Betanzos Wild Boars Eliocroca CB
03/27/2021 14:00:00 Tomahawkers Magic Urban
03/27/2021 14:00:00 Charlotte Vodkas Swansea City tx.e
03/27/2021 14:00:00 Los suricatos negros Cbans TV
03/30/2021 14:00:00 1 Chacho Team 4 *F.C.Barcelona* TV
03/30/2021 14:00:00 5 C.B. Bano 6 Moderdonia B.C
03/30/2021 14:00:00 3 reverso tenebroso 7 Smoke Fishers
03/30/2021 14:00:00 2 Barcelona Lions 8 C B Suria City
03/30/2021 14:00:00 2 Eliocroca CB 3 Tomahawkers
03/30/2021 14:00:00 6 Magic Urban 8 Charlotte Vodkas
03/30/2021 14:00:00 1 Swansea City tx.e 4 Los suricatos negros
03/30/2021 14:00:00 5 Cbans 7 Betanzos Wild Boars
04/03/2021 14:00:00 6 Moderdonia B.C 4 Chacho Team
04/03/2021 14:00:00 7 Smoke Fishers 5 C.B. Bano TV
04/03/2021 14:00:00 8 C B Suria City 2 reverso tenebroso
04/03/2021 14:00:00 3 *F.C.Barcelona* 1 Barcelona Lions
04/03/2021 14:00:00 8 Charlotte Vodkas 6 Eliocroca CB
04/03/2021 14:00:00 2 Los suricatos negros 5 Magic Urban
04/03/2021 14:00:00 4 Betanzos Wild Boars 3 Swansea City tx.e
04/03/2021 14:00:00 1 Tomahawkers 7 Cbans
04/06/2021 14:00:00 4 Chacho Team 7 Smoke Fishers
04/06/2021 14:00:00 5 C.B. Bano 8 C B Suria City
04/06/2021 14:00:00 1 reverso tenebroso 2 *F.C.Barcelona*
04/06/2021 14:00:00 3 Barcelona Lions 6 Moderdonia B.C
04/06/2021 14:00:00 4 Eliocroca CB 2 Los suricatos negros
04/06/2021 14:00:00 5 Magic Urban 6 Betanzos Wild Boars TV
04/06/2021 14:00:00 3 Swansea City tx.e 1 Tomahawkers
04/06/2021 14:00:00 7 Cbans 8 Charlotte Vodkas
04/10/2021 14:00:00 4 reverso tenebroso 2 Chacho Team
04/10/2021 14:00:00 3 Barcelona Lions 5 C.B. Bano
04/10/2021 14:00:00 7 Moderdonia B.C 6 C B Suria City TV
04/10/2021 14:00:00 8 Smoke Fishers 1 *F.C.Barcelona*
04/10/2021 14:00:00 4 Swansea City tx.e 2 Eliocroca CB TV
04/10/2021 14:00:00 8 Cbans 6 Magic Urban
04/10/2021 14:00:00 7 Charlotte Vodkas 5 Betanzos Wild Boars
04/10/2021 14:00:00 3 Los suricatos negros 1 Tomahawkers
04/13/2021 14:00:00 2 Chacho Team 3 Barcelona Lions
04/13/2021 14:00:00 4 C.B. Bano 5 reverso tenebroso
04/13/2021 14:00:00 7 C B Suria City 8 Smoke Fishers
04/13/2021 14:00:00 1 *F.C.Barcelona* 6 Moderdonia B.C
04/13/2021 14:00:00 2 Eliocroca CB 8 Cbans
04/13/2021 14:00:00 5 Magic Urban 6 Swansea City tx.e
04/13/2021 14:00:00 3 Betanzos Wild Boars 4 Los suricatos negros
04/13/2021 14:00:00 1 Tomahawkers 7 Charlotte Vodkas TV
04/17/2021 14:00:00 5 C.B. Bano 4 Chacho Team
04/17/2021 14:00:00 2 Barcelona Lions 3 reverso tenebroso TV
04/17/2021 14:00:00 1 *F.C.Barcelona* 8 C B Suria City
04/17/2021 14:00:00 7 Smoke Fishers 6 Moderdonia B.C
04/17/2021 14:00:00 4 Magic Urban 2 Eliocroca CB
04/17/2021 14:00:00 8 Cbans 6 Swansea City tx.e
04/17/2021 14:00:00 1 Tomahawkers 3 Betanzos Wild Boars
04/17/2021 14:00:00 5 Los suricatos negros 7 Charlotte Vodkas
04/20/2021 14:00:00 3 Chacho Team 2 Eliocroca CB
04/20/2021 14:00:00 5 C.B. Bano 5 Magic Urban
04/20/2021 14:00:00 2 reverso tenebroso 4 Swansea City tx.e
04/20/2021 14:00:00 4 Barcelona Lions 8 Cbans
04/20/2021 14:00:00 8 C B Suria City 3 Betanzos Wild Boars
04/20/2021 14:00:00 1 *F.C.Barcelona* 1 Tomahawkers
04/20/2021 14:00:00 6 Moderdonia B.C 7 Charlotte Vodkas
04/20/2021 14:00:00 7 Smoke Fishers 6 Los suricatos negros TV
04/24/2021 14:00:00 4 Magic Urban 3 Chacho Team
04/24/2021 14:00:00 5 Swansea City tx.e 5 C.B. Bano
04/24/2021 14:00:00 8 Cbans 2 reverso tenebroso TV
04/24/2021 14:00:00 3 Betanzos Wild Boars 4 Barcelona Lions
04/24/2021 14:00:00 1 Tomahawkers 8 C B Suria City
04/24/2021 14:00:00 7 Charlotte Vodkas 1 *F.C.Barcelona*
04/24/2021 14:00:00 6 Los suricatos negros 6 Moderdonia B.C
04/24/2021 14:00:00 2 Eliocroca CB 7 Smoke Fishers
04/27/2021 14:00:00 3 Chacho Team 5 Swansea City tx.e
04/27/2021 14:00:00 5 C.B. Bano 8 Cbans
04/27/2021 14:00:00 2 reverso tenebroso 3 Betanzos Wild Boars
04/27/2021 14:00:00 4 Barcelona Lions 1 Tomahawkers
04/27/2021 14:00:00 8 C B Suria City 7 Charlotte Vodkas
04/27/2021 14:00:00 1 *F.C.Barcelona* 6 Los suricatos negros
04/27/2021 14:00:00 6 Moderdonia B.C 2 Eliocroca CB
04/27/2021 14:00:00 7 Smoke Fishers 4 Magic Urban
05/01/2021 14:00:00 8 Cbans 3 Chacho Team
05/01/2021 14:00:00 3 Betanzos Wild Boars 4 C.B. Bano
05/01/2021 14:00:00 1 Tomahawkers 2 reverso tenebroso
05/01/2021 14:00:00 7 Charlotte Vodkas 5 Barcelona Lions TV
05/01/2021 14:00:00 6 Los suricatos negros 8 C B Suria City
05/01/2021 14:00:00 2 Eliocroca CB 1 *F.C.Barcelona*
05/01/2021 14:00:00 4 Magic Urban 6 Moderdonia B.C
05/01/2021 14:00:00 5 Swansea City tx.e 7 Smoke Fishers
05/04/2021 14:00:00 3 Chacho Team 3 Betanzos Wild Boars
05/04/2021 14:00:00 4 C.B. Bano 1 Tomahawkers
05/04/2021 14:00:00 2 reverso tenebroso 7 Charlotte Vodkas
05/04/2021 14:00:00 5 Barcelona Lions 6 Los suricatos negros
05/04/2021 14:00:00 8 C B Suria City 2 Eliocroca CB
05/04/2021 14:00:00 1 *F.C.Barcelona* 4 Magic Urban TV
05/04/2021 14:00:00 6 Moderdonia B.C 5 Swansea City tx.e
05/04/2021 14:00:00 7 Smoke Fishers 8 Cbans
05/08/2021 14:00:00 1 Tomahawkers 3 Chacho Team TV
05/08/2021 14:00:00 7 Charlotte Vodkas 4 C.B. Bano
05/08/2021 14:00:00 6 Los suricatos negros 2 reverso tenebroso
05/08/2021 14:00:00 2 Eliocroca CB 5 Barcelona Lions
05/08/2021 14:00:00 4 Magic Urban 8 C B Suria City
05/08/2021 14:00:00 5 Swansea City tx.e 1 *F.C.Barcelona*
05/08/2021 14:00:00 8 Cbans 6 Moderdonia B.C
05/08/2021 14:00:00 3 Betanzos Wild Boars 7 Smoke Fishers
05/15/2021 14:00:00 3 Chacho Team 7 Charlotte Vodkas
05/15/2021 14:00:00 4 C.B. Bano 6 Los suricatos negros
05/15/2021 14:00:00 2 reverso tenebroso 2 Eliocroca CB
05/15/2021 14:00:00 5 Barcelona Lions 4 Magic Urban
05/15/2021 14:00:00 8 C B Suria City 5 Swansea City tx.e TV
05/15/2021 14:00:00 1 *F.C.Barcelona* 8 Cbans
05/15/2021 14:00:00 6 Moderdonia B.C 3 Betanzos Wild Boars TV
05/15/2021 14:00:00 7 Smoke Fishers 1 Tomahawkers
05/18/2021 14:00:00 6 Los suricatos negros 3 Chacho Team
05/18/2021 14:00:00 2 Eliocroca CB 4 C.B. Bano TV
05/18/2021 14:00:00 4 Magic Urban 2 reverso tenebroso
05/18/2021 14:00:00 5 Swansea City tx.e 6 Barcelona Lions
05/18/2021 14:00:00 8 Cbans 8 C B Suria City
05/18/2021 14:00:00 3 Betanzos Wild Boars 1 *F.C.Barcelona*
05/18/2021 14:00:00 1 Tomahawkers 5 Moderdonia B.C
05/18/2021 14:00:00 7 Charlotte Vodkas 7 Smoke Fishers
05/22/2021 14:00:00 3 Chacho Team 8 C B Suria City
05/22/2021 14:00:00 4 C.B. Bano 1 *F.C.Barcelona*
05/22/2021 14:00:00 2 reverso tenebroso 6 Moderdonia B.C
05/22/2021 14:00:00 5 Barcelona Lions 7 Smoke Fishers
05/22/2021 14:00:00 2 Eliocroca CB 3 Betanzos Wild Boars
05/22/2021 14:00:00 4 Magic Urban 1 Tomahawkers
05/22/2021 14:00:00 5 Swansea City tx.e 7 Charlotte Vodkas
05/22/2021 14:00:00 8 Cbans 6 Los suricatos negros TV
05/25/2021 14:00:00 1 *F.C.Barcelona* 3 Chacho Team TV
05/25/2021 14:00:00 6 Moderdonia B.C 4 C.B. Bano
05/25/2021 14:00:00 7 Smoke Fishers 2 reverso tenebroso
05/25/2021 14:00:00 8 C B Suria City 5 Barcelona Lions
05/25/2021 14:00:00 1 Tomahawkers 2 Eliocroca CB
05/25/2021 14:00:00 7 Charlotte Vodkas 4 Magic Urban TV
05/25/2021 14:00:00 6 Los suricatos negros 5 Swansea City tx.e
05/25/2021 14:00:00 3 Betanzos Wild Boars 8 Cbans
05/29/2021 14:00:00 3 Chacho Team 6 Moderdonia B.C
05/29/2021 14:00:00 4 C.B. Bano 7 Smoke Fishers TV
05/29/2021 14:00:00 2 reverso tenebroso 8 C B Suria City
05/29/2021 14:00:00 5 Barcelona Lions 1 *F.C.Barcelona*
05/29/2021 14:00:00 2 Eliocroca CB 7 Charlotte Vodkas
05/29/2021 14:00:00 4 Magic Urban 6 Los suricatos negros
05/29/2021 14:00:00 5 Swansea City tx.e 3 Betanzos Wild Boars
05/29/2021 14:00:00 8 Cbans 1 Tomahawkers
06/01/2021 14:00:00 7 Smoke Fishers 3 Chacho Team
06/01/2021 14:00:00 8 C B Suria City 4 C.B. Bano
06/01/2021 14:00:00 1 *F.C.Barcelona* 2 reverso tenebroso
06/01/2021 14:00:00 6 Moderdonia B.C 5 Barcelona Lions
06/01/2021 14:00:00 6 Los suricatos negros 2 Eliocroca CB
06/01/2021 14:00:00 3 Betanzos Wild Boars 4 Magic Urban
06/01/2021 14:00:00 1 Tomahawkers 5 Swansea City tx.e
06/01/2021 14:00:00 7 Charlotte Vodkas 8 Cbans
06/05/2021 14:00:00 3 Chacho Team 1 reverso tenebroso
06/05/2021 14:00:00 4 C.B. Bano 5 Barcelona Lions
06/05/2021 14:00:00 8 C B Suria City 6 Moderdonia B.C TV
06/05/2021 14:00:00 2 *F.C.Barcelona* 7 Smoke Fishers
06/05/2021 14:00:00 2 Eliocroca CB 5 Swansea City tx.e TV
06/05/2021 14:00:00 3 Magic Urban 7 Cbans
06/05/2021 14:00:00 4 Betanzos Wild Boars 8 Charlotte Vodkas
06/05/2021 14:00:00 1 Tomahawkers 6 Los suricatos negros
06/08/2021 14:00:00 6 Barcelona Lions 3 Chacho Team
06/08/2021 14:00:00 2 reverso tenebroso 4 C.B. Bano
06/08/2021 14:00:00 7 Smoke Fishers 8 C B Suria City
06/08/2021 14:00:00 5 Moderdonia B.C 1 *F.C.Barcelona*
06/08/2021 14:00:00 7 Cbans 2 Eliocroca CB
06/08/2021 14:00:00 5 Swansea City tx.e 3 Magic Urban
06/08/2021 14:00:00 6 Los suricatos negros 4 Betanzos Wild Boars
06/08/2021 14:00:00 8 Charlotte Vodkas 1 Tomahawkers
06/12/2021 14:00:00 2 Chacho Team 4 C.B. Bano
06/12/2021 14:00:00 3 reverso tenebroso 6 Barcelona Lions TV
06/12/2021 14:00:00 8 C B Suria City 1 *F.C.Barcelona*
06/12/2021 14:00:00 5 Moderdonia B.C 7 Smoke Fishers
06/12/2021 14:00:00 2 Eliocroca CB 3 Magic Urban
06/12/2021 14:00:00 5 Swansea City tx.e 7 Cbans
06/12/2021 14:00:00 4 Betanzos Wild Boars 1 Tomahawkers TV
06/12/2021 14:00:00 8 Charlotte Vodkas 6 Los suricatos negros
06/15/2021 14:00:00 C.B. Bano *F.C.Barcelona* PO
06/15/2021 14:00:00 reverso tenebroso Chacho Team PO
06/15/2021 14:00:00 Betanzos Wild Boars Tomahawkers PO
06/15/2021 14:00:00 Magic Urban Eliocroca CB PO
06/15/2021 14:00:00 Cbans Moderdonia B.C RL
06/15/2021 14:00:00 Smoke Fishers Swansea City tx.e RL
06/15/2021 14:00:00 Los suricatos negros Barcelona Lions RL
06/19/2021 14:00:00 5 Moderdonia B.C 7 Cbans RL
06/19/2021 14:00:00 5 Swansea City tx.e 7 Smoke Fishers RL
06/19/2021 14:00:00 6 Barcelona Lions 6 Los suricatos negros RL
06/19/2021 14:00:00 Chacho Team *F.C.Barcelona* SF
06/19/2021 14:00:00 Eliocroca CB Tomahawkers SF
06/22/2021 14:00:00 Chacho Team Eliocroca CB F
06/26/2021 14:00:00 2 Eliocroca CB 2 Chacho Team F
06/27/2021 14:00:00 2 Chacho Team 2 Eliocroca CB TB
PO: Playoff RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SF: Semi-Final F: Final TV: Televised
Advertisement