League Schedule -- Season 56
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
01/15/2022 12:00:00 BC Bricklayers Gladiators Trencin
01/15/2022 12:00:00 BC BRS KURIATKA
01/15/2022 12:00:00 Galaxy Pezinok Angery beaters
01/15/2022 12:00:00 Ružinov Magic Tepla Strava
01/15/2022 12:00:00 Psie Hlavy 07 Dark Wolwes
01/15/2022 12:00:00 TAIPANI BK Slovan United
01/15/2022 12:00:00 BO BenDan GRENITZ BK sever 5
01/15/2022 12:00:00 Makači🏀 Red Dragons BC TV
01/18/2022 12:00:00 1 Gladiators Trencin 2 BC BRS TV
01/18/2022 12:00:00 7 KURIATKA 5 Galaxy Pezinok
01/18/2022 12:00:00 4 Angery beaters 6 Ružinov Magic
01/18/2022 12:00:00 3 BK 22 SO LEVOČA 8 BC Bricklayers
01/18/2022 12:00:00 6 Dark Wolwes 5 TAIPANI
01/18/2022 12:00:00 4 BK Slovan United 7 BO BenDan GRENITZ
01/18/2022 12:00:00 2 BK sever 5 8 Makači🏀
01/18/2022 12:00:00 1 Red Dragons BC 3 Psie Hlavy 07
01/22/2022 12:00:00 4 Galaxy Pezinok 3 Gladiators Trencin
01/22/2022 12:00:00 5 Ružinov Magic 7 KURIATKA TV
01/22/2022 12:00:00 8 BC Bricklayers 6 Angery beaters
01/22/2022 12:00:00 2 BC BRS 1 BK 22 SO LEVOČA
01/22/2022 12:00:00 4 BO BenDan GRENITZ 7 Dark Wolwes
01/22/2022 12:00:00 8 Makači🏀 6 BK Slovan United
01/22/2022 12:00:00 5 Psie Hlavy 07 2 BK sever 5
01/22/2022 12:00:00 3 TAIPANI 1 Red Dragons BC
01/25/2022 12:00:00 3 Gladiators Trencin 5 Ružinov Magic
01/25/2022 12:00:00 7 KURIATKA 8 BC Bricklayers
01/25/2022 12:00:00 6 Angery beaters 2 BC BRS
01/25/2022 12:00:00 1 BK 22 SO LEVOČA 4 Galaxy Pezinok
01/25/2022 12:00:00 7 Dark Wolwes 8 Makači🏀
01/25/2022 12:00:00 6 BK Slovan United 5 Psie Hlavy 07 TV
01/25/2022 12:00:00 2 BK sever 5 3 TAIPANI
01/25/2022 12:00:00 1 Red Dragons BC 4 BO BenDan GRENITZ
01/29/2022 12:00:00 6 Angery beaters 3 Gladiators Trencin
01/29/2022 12:00:00 1 BK 22 SO LEVOČA 7 KURIATKA
01/29/2022 12:00:00 4 Galaxy Pezinok 8 BC Bricklayers TV
01/29/2022 12:00:00 5 Ružinov Magic 2 BC BRS
01/29/2022 12:00:00 2 BK sever 5 7 Dark Wolwes TV
01/29/2022 12:00:00 1 Red Dragons BC 6 BK Slovan United
01/29/2022 12:00:00 4 BO BenDan GRENITZ 5 Psie Hlavy 07
01/29/2022 12:00:00 8 Makači🏀 3 TAIPANI
02/01/2022 12:00:00 3 Gladiators Trencin 1 BK 22 SO LEVOČA
02/01/2022 12:00:00 7 KURIATKA 6 Angery beaters
02/01/2022 12:00:00 8 BC Bricklayers 5 Ružinov Magic
02/01/2022 12:00:00 2 BC BRS 4 Galaxy Pezinok
02/01/2022 12:00:00 7 Dark Wolwes 1 Red Dragons BC
02/01/2022 12:00:00 6 BK Slovan United 2 BK sever 5
02/01/2022 12:00:00 5 Psie Hlavy 07 8 Makači🏀
02/01/2022 12:00:00 3 TAIPANI 4 BO BenDan GRENITZ TV
02/05/2022 12:00:00 7 KURIATKA 3 Gladiators Trencin
02/05/2022 12:00:00 1 BK 22 SO LEVOČA 6 Angery beaters TV
02/05/2022 12:00:00 2 BC BRS 8 BC Bricklayers
02/05/2022 12:00:00 5 Ružinov Magic 4 Galaxy Pezinok
02/05/2022 12:00:00 6 BK Slovan United 7 Dark Wolwes
02/05/2022 12:00:00 1 Red Dragons BC 2 BK sever 5
02/05/2022 12:00:00 3 TAIPANI 5 Psie Hlavy 07
02/05/2022 12:00:00 8 Makači🏀 4 BO BenDan GRENITZ
02/08/2022 12:00:00 3 Gladiators Trencin 7 Dark Wolwes
02/08/2022 12:00:00 7 KURIATKA 6 BK Slovan United
02/08/2022 12:00:00 6 Angery beaters 2 BK sever 5
02/08/2022 12:00:00 1 BK 22 SO LEVOČA 1 Red Dragons BC
02/08/2022 12:00:00 8 BC Bricklayers 5 Psie Hlavy 07
02/08/2022 12:00:00 2 BC BRS 3 TAIPANI
02/08/2022 12:00:00 4 Galaxy Pezinok 4 BO BenDan GRENITZ
02/08/2022 12:00:00 5 Ružinov Magic 8 Makači🏀 TV
02/12/2022 12:00:00 6 BK Slovan United 3 Gladiators Trencin
02/12/2022 12:00:00 2 BK sever 5 7 KURIATKA
02/12/2022 12:00:00 1 Red Dragons BC 6 Angery beaters TV
02/12/2022 12:00:00 5 Psie Hlavy 07 1 BK 22 SO LEVOČA
02/12/2022 12:00:00 3 TAIPANI 8 BC Bricklayers
02/12/2022 12:00:00 4 BO BenDan GRENITZ 2 BC BRS
02/12/2022 12:00:00 8 Makači🏀 4 Galaxy Pezinok
02/12/2022 12:00:00 7 Dark Wolwes 5 Ružinov Magic
02/15/2022 12:00:00 3 Gladiators Trencin 2 BK sever 5
02/15/2022 12:00:00 7 KURIATKA 1 Red Dragons BC
02/15/2022 12:00:00 6 Angery beaters 5 Psie Hlavy 07
02/15/2022 12:00:00 1 BK 22 SO LEVOČA 3 TAIPANI
02/15/2022 12:00:00 8 BC Bricklayers 4 BO BenDan GRENITZ
02/15/2022 12:00:00 2 BC BRS 8 Makači🏀
02/15/2022 12:00:00 4 Galaxy Pezinok 7 Dark Wolwes
02/15/2022 12:00:00 5 Ružinov Magic 6 BK Slovan United
02/19/2022 12:00:00 1 Red Dragons BC 3 Gladiators Trencin
02/19/2022 12:00:00 5 Psie Hlavy 07 7 KURIATKA
02/19/2022 12:00:00 3 TAIPANI 6 Angery beaters
02/19/2022 12:00:00 4 BO BenDan GRENITZ 1 BK 22 SO LEVOČA TV
02/19/2022 12:00:00 8 Makači🏀 8 BC Bricklayers
02/19/2022 12:00:00 7 Dark Wolwes 2 BC BRS
02/19/2022 12:00:00 6 BK Slovan United 4 Galaxy Pezinok
02/19/2022 12:00:00 2 BK sever 5 5 Ružinov Magic
02/22/2022 12:00:00 3 Gladiators Trencin 5 Psie Hlavy 07
02/22/2022 12:00:00 7 KURIATKA 3 TAIPANI
02/22/2022 12:00:00 6 Angery beaters 4 BO BenDan GRENITZ
02/22/2022 12:00:00 1 BK 22 SO LEVOČA 8 Makači🏀
02/22/2022 12:00:00 8 BC Bricklayers 7 Dark Wolwes
02/22/2022 12:00:00 2 BC BRS 6 BK Slovan United TV
02/22/2022 12:00:00 4 Galaxy Pezinok 2 BK sever 5
02/22/2022 12:00:00 5 Ružinov Magic 1 Red Dragons BC
02/26/2022 12:00:00 3 TAIPANI 3 Gladiators Trencin TV
02/26/2022 12:00:00 4 BO BenDan GRENITZ 7 KURIATKA
02/26/2022 12:00:00 8 Makači🏀 6 Angery beaters
02/26/2022 12:00:00 7 Dark Wolwes 1 BK 22 SO LEVOČA
02/26/2022 12:00:00 6 BK Slovan United 8 BC Bricklayers
02/26/2022 12:00:00 2 BK sever 5 2 BC BRS
02/26/2022 12:00:00 1 Red Dragons BC 4 Galaxy Pezinok
02/26/2022 12:00:00 5 Psie Hlavy 07 5 Ružinov Magic
03/05/2022 12:00:00 3 Gladiators Trencin 4 BO BenDan GRENITZ
03/05/2022 12:00:00 7 KURIATKA 8 Makači🏀
03/05/2022 12:00:00 6 Angery beaters 7 Dark Wolwes
03/05/2022 12:00:00 1 BK 22 SO LEVOČA 6 BK Slovan United
03/05/2022 12:00:00 8 BC Bricklayers 2 BK sever 5 TV
03/05/2022 12:00:00 2 BC BRS 1 Red Dragons BC
03/05/2022 12:00:00 4 Galaxy Pezinok 5 Psie Hlavy 07 TV
03/05/2022 12:00:00 5 Ružinov Magic 3 TAIPANI
03/08/2022 12:00:00 8 Makači🏀 3 Gladiators Trencin
03/08/2022 12:00:00 7 Dark Wolwes 7 KURIATKA TV
03/08/2022 12:00:00 6 BK Slovan United 6 Angery beaters
03/08/2022 12:00:00 2 BK sever 5 1 BK 22 SO LEVOČA
03/08/2022 12:00:00 1 Red Dragons BC 8 BC Bricklayers
03/08/2022 12:00:00 5 Psie Hlavy 07 2 BC BRS
03/08/2022 12:00:00 3 TAIPANI 4 Galaxy Pezinok
03/08/2022 12:00:00 4 BO BenDan GRENITZ 5 Ružinov Magic
03/12/2022 12:00:00 3 Gladiators Trencin 8 BC Bricklayers
03/12/2022 12:00:00 7 KURIATKA 2 BC BRS
03/12/2022 12:00:00 6 Angery beaters 4 Galaxy Pezinok
03/12/2022 12:00:00 1 BK 22 SO LEVOČA 5 Ružinov Magic
03/12/2022 12:00:00 7 Dark Wolwes 5 Psie Hlavy 07
03/12/2022 12:00:00 6 BK Slovan United 3 TAIPANI
03/12/2022 12:00:00 2 BK sever 5 4 BO BenDan GRENITZ
03/12/2022 12:00:00 1 Red Dragons BC 8 Makači🏀 TV
03/15/2022 12:00:00 2 BC BRS 3 Gladiators Trencin TV
03/15/2022 12:00:00 4 Galaxy Pezinok 7 KURIATKA
03/15/2022 12:00:00 5 Ružinov Magic 6 Angery beaters
03/15/2022 12:00:00 8 BC Bricklayers 1 BK 22 SO LEVOČA
03/15/2022 12:00:00 3 TAIPANI 7 Dark Wolwes
03/15/2022 12:00:00 4 BO BenDan GRENITZ 6 BK Slovan United TV
03/15/2022 12:00:00 8 Makači🏀 2 BK sever 5
03/15/2022 12:00:00 5 Psie Hlavy 07 1 Red Dragons BC
03/19/2022 12:00:00 3 Gladiators Trencin 4 Galaxy Pezinok
03/19/2022 12:00:00 7 KURIATKA 5 Ružinov Magic TV
03/19/2022 12:00:00 6 Angery beaters 8 BC Bricklayers
03/19/2022 12:00:00 1 BK 22 SO LEVOČA 2 BC BRS
03/19/2022 12:00:00 7 Dark Wolwes 4 BO BenDan GRENITZ
03/19/2022 12:00:00 6 BK Slovan United 8 Makači🏀
03/19/2022 12:00:00 2 BK sever 5 5 Psie Hlavy 07
03/19/2022 12:00:00 1 Red Dragons BC 3 TAIPANI
03/22/2022 12:00:00 5 Ružinov Magic 3 Gladiators Trencin
03/22/2022 12:00:00 8 BC Bricklayers 7 KURIATKA
03/22/2022 12:00:00 2 BC BRS 6 Angery beaters
03/22/2022 12:00:00 4 Galaxy Pezinok 1 BK 22 SO LEVOČA
03/22/2022 12:00:00 8 Makači🏀 7 Dark Wolwes
03/22/2022 12:00:00 5 Psie Hlavy 07 6 BK Slovan United
03/22/2022 12:00:00 3 TAIPANI 2 BK sever 5
03/22/2022 12:00:00 4 BO BenDan GRENITZ 1 Red Dragons BC
03/26/2022 12:00:00 3 Gladiators Trencin 6 Angery beaters
03/26/2022 12:00:00 7 KURIATKA 1 BK 22 SO LEVOČA
03/26/2022 12:00:00 8 BC Bricklayers 4 Galaxy Pezinok TV
03/26/2022 12:00:00 2 BC BRS 5 Ružinov Magic
03/26/2022 12:00:00 7 Dark Wolwes 2 BK sever 5 TV
03/26/2022 12:00:00 6 BK Slovan United 1 Red Dragons BC
03/26/2022 12:00:00 5 Psie Hlavy 07 4 BO BenDan GRENITZ
03/26/2022 12:00:00 3 TAIPANI 8 Makači🏀
03/29/2022 12:00:00 1 BK 22 SO LEVOČA 3 Gladiators Trencin
03/29/2022 12:00:00 6 Angery beaters 7 KURIATKA
03/29/2022 12:00:00 5 Ružinov Magic 8 BC Bricklayers
03/29/2022 12:00:00 4 Galaxy Pezinok 2 BC BRS
03/29/2022 12:00:00 1 Red Dragons BC 7 Dark Wolwes
03/29/2022 12:00:00 2 BK sever 5 6 BK Slovan United
03/29/2022 12:00:00 8 Makači🏀 5 Psie Hlavy 07
03/29/2022 12:00:00 4 BO BenDan GRENITZ 3 TAIPANI
04/02/2022 12:00:00 3 Gladiators Trencin 7 KURIATKA
04/02/2022 12:00:00 6 Angery beaters 1 BK 22 SO LEVOČA TV
04/02/2022 12:00:00 8 BC Bricklayers 2 BC BRS
04/02/2022 12:00:00 4 Galaxy Pezinok 5 Ružinov Magic
04/02/2022 12:00:00 7 Dark Wolwes 6 BK Slovan United
04/02/2022 12:00:00 2 BK sever 5 1 Red Dragons BC
04/02/2022 12:00:00 5 Psie Hlavy 07 3 TAIPANI TV
04/02/2022 12:00:00 4 BO BenDan GRENITZ 8 Makači🏀
TV: Televised
Advertisement