SM-Koris Big 8
Last Seen:
01/18/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
2-0
Next: K.M.A.
 
Last Seen:
01/18/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
2-0
Last Seen:
01/18/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
1-1
Next: Ilomantsin Koris
 
Last Seen:
01/18/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
1-1
Next: Siima Basket
 
Last Seen:
01/18/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
1-1
Next: BcEsa
 
Last Seen:
01/18/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
1-1
Last Seen:
01/18/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
0-2
Last Seen:
01/15/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-2
Next: mustekalat
 
Season Schedule
01/15/2022 09:30:00  Miami Machetes  mustekalat  66 - 80
01/15/2022 09:30:00  Kekluhoitaa  K.M.A.  97 - 80
01/15/2022 09:30:00  Siima Basket  BcEsa  109 - 120
01/15/2022 09:30:00  Ilomantsin Koris  Taikasuon Tattivatit  83 - 73
01/18/2022 09:30:00  mustekalat  Kekluhoitaa  77 - 96
01/18/2022 09:30:00  K.M.A.  Siima Basket  97 - 81
01/18/2022 09:30:00  BcEsa  Ilomantsin Koris  81 - 109
01/18/2022 09:30:00  Taikasuon Tattivatit  Miami Machetes  111 - 117
01/22/2022 09:30:00  Siima Basket  mustekalat 
01/22/2022 09:30:00  Ilomantsin Koris  K.M.A. 
01/22/2022 09:30:00  Miami Machetes  BcEsa 
01/22/2022 09:30:00  Kekluhoitaa  Taikasuon Tattivatit 
01/25/2022 09:30:00  mustekalat  Ilomantsin Koris 
01/25/2022 09:30:00  BcEsa  Kekluhoitaa 
01/25/2022 09:30:00  Taikasuon Tattivatit  Siima Basket 
01/25/2022 09:30:00  K.M.A.  Miami Machetes 
01/29/2022 09:30:00  BcEsa  mustekalat 
01/29/2022 09:30:00  Taikasuon Tattivatit  K.M.A. 
01/29/2022 09:30:00  Siima Basket  Miami Machetes 
01/29/2022 09:30:00  Ilomantsin Koris  Kekluhoitaa 
02/01/2022 09:30:00  mustekalat  Taikasuon Tattivatit 
02/01/2022 09:30:00  K.M.A.  BcEsa 
02/01/2022 09:30:00  Miami Machetes  Ilomantsin Koris 
02/01/2022 09:30:00  Kekluhoitaa  Siima Basket 
02/05/2022 09:30:00  K.M.A.  mustekalat 
02/05/2022 09:30:00  Taikasuon Tattivatit  BcEsa 
02/05/2022 09:30:00  Kekluhoitaa  Miami Machetes 
02/05/2022 09:30:00  Ilomantsin Koris  Siima Basket 
02/08/2022 09:30:00  Riksun koripallot  mustekalat 
02/08/2022 09:30:00  Aittakorven Torjunta & Heitto  K.M.A. 
02/08/2022 09:30:00  Tanzigan pojat  BcEsa 
02/08/2022 09:30:00  Petokissat  Taikasuon Tattivatit 
02/08/2022 09:30:00  BC Domus  Miami Machetes 
02/08/2022 09:30:00  Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut  Kekluhoitaa 
02/08/2022 09:30:00  Laajalampi Slashers  Siima Basket 
02/08/2022 09:30:00  Matarin pojat  Ilomantsin Koris 
02/12/2022 09:30:00  Taikasuon Tattivatit  Tanzigan pojat 
02/12/2022 09:30:00  K.M.A.  Riksun koripallot 
02/12/2022 09:30:00  BcEsa  Aittakorven Torjunta & Heitto 
02/12/2022 09:30:00  Miami Machetes  Petokissat 
02/12/2022 09:30:00  Kekluhoitaa  BC Domus 
02/12/2022 09:30:00  Siima Basket  Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut 
02/12/2022 09:30:00  Ilomantsin Koris  Laajalampi Slashers 
02/12/2022 09:30:00  mustekalat  Matarin pojat 
02/15/2022 09:30:00  Riksun koripallot  BcEsa 
02/15/2022 09:30:00  Aittakorven Torjunta & Heitto  Taikasuon Tattivatit 
02/15/2022 09:30:00  Tanzigan pojat  Miami Machetes 
02/15/2022 09:30:00  Petokissat  Kekluhoitaa 
02/15/2022 09:30:00  BC Domus  Siima Basket 
02/15/2022 09:30:00  Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut  Ilomantsin Koris 
02/15/2022 09:30:00  Laajalampi Slashers  mustekalat 
02/15/2022 09:30:00  Matarin pojat  K.M.A. 
02/19/2022 09:30:00  Taikasuon Tattivatit  Riksun koripallot 
02/19/2022 09:30:00  Miami Machetes  Aittakorven Torjunta & Heitto 
02/19/2022 09:30:00  Kekluhoitaa  Tanzigan pojat 
02/19/2022 09:30:00  Ilomantsin Koris  BC Domus 
02/19/2022 09:30:00  mustekalat  Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut 
02/19/2022 09:30:00  K.M.A.  Laajalampi Slashers 
02/19/2022 09:30:00  BcEsa  Matarin pojat 
02/19/2022 09:30:00  Siima Basket  Petokissat 
02/22/2022 09:30:00  Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut  K.M.A. 
02/22/2022 09:30:00  Riksun koripallot  Miami Machetes 
02/22/2022 09:30:00  Aittakorven Torjunta & Heitto  Kekluhoitaa 
02/22/2022 09:30:00  Tanzigan pojat  Siima Basket 
02/22/2022 09:30:00  Petokissat  Ilomantsin Koris 
02/22/2022 09:30:00  BC Domus  mustekalat 
02/22/2022 09:30:00  Laajalampi Slashers  BcEsa 
02/22/2022 09:30:00  Matarin pojat  Taikasuon Tattivatit 
02/26/2022 09:30:00  Siima Basket  Aittakorven Torjunta & Heitto 
02/26/2022 09:30:00  Ilomantsin Koris  Tanzigan pojat 
02/26/2022 09:30:00  mustekalat  Petokissat 
02/26/2022 09:30:00  K.M.A.  BC Domus 
02/26/2022 09:30:00  BcEsa  Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut 
02/26/2022 09:30:00  Taikasuon Tattivatit  Laajalampi Slashers 
02/26/2022 09:30:00  Miami Machetes  Matarin pojat 
02/26/2022 09:30:00  Kekluhoitaa  Riksun koripallot 
03/05/2022 09:30:00  BC Domus  BcEsa 
03/05/2022 09:30:00  Laajalampi Slashers  Miami Machetes 
03/05/2022 09:30:00  Riksun koripallot  Siima Basket 
03/05/2022 09:30:00  Aittakorven Torjunta & Heitto  Ilomantsin Koris 
03/05/2022 09:30:00  Tanzigan pojat  mustekalat 
03/05/2022 09:30:00  Petokissat  K.M.A. 
03/05/2022 09:30:00  Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut  Taikasuon Tattivatit 
03/05/2022 09:30:00  Matarin pojat  Kekluhoitaa 
03/08/2022 09:30:00  Ilomantsin Koris  Riksun koripallot 
03/08/2022 09:30:00  K.M.A.  Tanzigan pojat 
03/08/2022 09:30:00  BcEsa  Petokissat 
03/08/2022 09:30:00  Taikasuon Tattivatit  BC Domus 
03/08/2022 09:30:00  Miami Machetes  Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut 
03/08/2022 09:30:00  Kekluhoitaa  Laajalampi Slashers 
03/08/2022 09:30:00  Siima Basket  Matarin pojat 
03/08/2022 09:30:00  mustekalat  Aittakorven Torjunta & Heitto 
03/12/2022 09:30:00  Taikasuon Tattivatit  Ilomantsin Koris 
03/12/2022 09:30:00  mustekalat  Miami Machetes 
03/12/2022 09:30:00  K.M.A.  Kekluhoitaa 
03/12/2022 09:30:00  BcEsa  Siima Basket 
03/15/2022 09:30:00  Kekluhoitaa  mustekalat 
03/15/2022 09:30:00  Ilomantsin Koris  BcEsa 
03/15/2022 09:30:00  Miami Machetes  Taikasuon Tattivatit 
03/15/2022 09:30:00  Siima Basket  K.M.A. 
03/19/2022 09:30:00  mustekalat  Siima Basket 
03/19/2022 09:30:00  K.M.A.  Ilomantsin Koris 
03/19/2022 09:30:00  BcEsa  Miami Machetes 
03/19/2022 09:30:00  Taikasuon Tattivatit  Kekluhoitaa 
03/22/2022 09:30:00  Ilomantsin Koris  mustekalat 
03/22/2022 09:30:00  Miami Machetes  K.M.A. 
03/22/2022 09:30:00  Kekluhoitaa  BcEsa 
03/22/2022 09:30:00  Siima Basket  Taikasuon Tattivatit 
03/26/2022 09:30:00  K.M.A.  Taikasuon Tattivatit 
03/26/2022 09:30:00  Miami Machetes  Siima Basket 
03/26/2022 09:30:00  Kekluhoitaa  Ilomantsin Koris 
03/26/2022 09:30:00  mustekalat  BcEsa 
03/29/2022 09:30:00  Taikasuon Tattivatit  mustekalat 
03/29/2022 09:30:00  BcEsa  K.M.A. 
03/29/2022 09:30:00  Ilomantsin Koris  Miami Machetes 
03/29/2022 09:30:00  Siima Basket  Kekluhoitaa 
04/02/2022 09:30:00  mustekalat  K.M.A. 
04/02/2022 09:30:00  BcEsa  Taikasuon Tattivatit 
04/02/2022 09:30:00  Siima Basket  Ilomantsin Koris 
04/02/2022 09:30:00  Miami Machetes  Kekluhoitaa 
Advertisement