League Schedule -- Season 56
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
01/15/2022 09:30:00 BC Domus Riksun koripallot
01/15/2022 09:30:00 Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut Aittakorven Torjunta &
01/15/2022 09:30:00 Laajalampi Slashers Tanzigan pojat
01/15/2022 09:30:00 Matarin pojat Petokissat
01/15/2022 09:30:00 Miami Machetes mustekalat
01/15/2022 09:30:00 Kekluhoitaa K.M.A.
01/15/2022 09:30:00 Siima Basket BcEsa
01/15/2022 09:30:00 Ilomantsin Koris Taikasuon Tattivatit TV
01/18/2022 09:30:00 2 Riksun koripallot 6 Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut TV
01/18/2022 09:30:00 3 Aittakorven Torjunta & 5 Laajalampi Slashers
01/18/2022 09:30:00 4 Tanzigan pojat 8 Matarin pojat
01/18/2022 09:30:00 1 Petokissat 7 BC Domus
01/18/2022 09:30:00 2 mustekalat 1 Kekluhoitaa
01/18/2022 09:30:00 8 K.M.A. 6 Siima Basket
01/18/2022 09:30:00 3 BcEsa 4 Ilomantsin Koris
01/18/2022 09:30:00 5 Taikasuon Tattivatit 7 Miami Machetes
01/22/2022 09:30:00 6 Laajalampi Slashers 2 Riksun koripallot
01/22/2022 09:30:00 8 Matarin pojat 4 Aittakorven Torjunta & TV
01/22/2022 09:30:00 5 BC Domus 1 Tanzigan pojat
01/22/2022 09:30:00 7 Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut 3 Petokissat
01/22/2022 09:30:00 8 Siima Basket 4 mustekalat
01/22/2022 09:30:00 1 Ilomantsin Koris 3 K.M.A.
01/22/2022 09:30:00 5 Miami Machetes 6 BcEsa
01/22/2022 09:30:00 2 Kekluhoitaa 7 Taikasuon Tattivatit
01/25/2022 09:30:00 2 Riksun koripallot 8 Matarin pojat
01/25/2022 09:30:00 3 Aittakorven Torjunta & 5 BC Domus
01/25/2022 09:30:00 1 Tanzigan pojat 6 Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut
01/25/2022 09:30:00 4 Petokissat 7 Laajalampi Slashers
01/25/2022 09:30:00 3 mustekalat 1 Ilomantsin Koris
01/25/2022 09:30:00 6 K.M.A. 4 Miami Machetes TV
01/25/2022 09:30:00 5 BcEsa 2 Kekluhoitaa
01/25/2022 09:30:00 7 Taikasuon Tattivatit 8 Siima Basket
01/29/2022 09:30:00 1 Tanzigan pojat 2 Riksun koripallot
01/29/2022 09:30:00 4 Petokissat 3 Aittakorven Torjunta &
01/29/2022 09:30:00 7 Laajalampi Slashers 5 BC Domus TV
01/29/2022 09:30:00 8 Matarin pojat 6 Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut
01/29/2022 09:30:00 5 BcEsa 3 mustekalat TV
01/29/2022 09:30:00 7 Taikasuon Tattivatit 6 K.M.A.
01/29/2022 09:30:00 8 Siima Basket 4 Miami Machetes
01/29/2022 09:30:00 1 Ilomantsin Koris 2 Kekluhoitaa
02/01/2022 09:30:00 2 Riksun koripallot 4 Petokissat
02/01/2022 09:30:00 3 Aittakorven Torjunta & 1 Tanzigan pojat
02/01/2022 09:30:00 5 BC Domus 8 Matarin pojat
02/01/2022 09:30:00 6 Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut 7 Laajalampi Slashers
02/01/2022 09:30:00 3 mustekalat 7 Taikasuon Tattivatit
02/01/2022 09:30:00 6 K.M.A. 5 BcEsa
02/01/2022 09:30:00 4 Miami Machetes 1 Ilomantsin Koris
02/01/2022 09:30:00 2 Kekluhoitaa 8 Siima Basket TV
02/05/2022 09:30:00 3 Aittakorven Torjunta & 2 Riksun koripallot
02/05/2022 09:30:00 4 Petokissat 1 Tanzigan pojat TV
02/05/2022 09:30:00 6 Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut 5 BC Domus
02/05/2022 09:30:00 8 Matarin pojat 7 Laajalampi Slashers
02/05/2022 09:30:00 6 K.M.A. 3 mustekalat
02/05/2022 09:30:00 7 Taikasuon Tattivatit 5 BcEsa
02/05/2022 09:30:00 2 Kekluhoitaa 4 Miami Machetes
02/05/2022 09:30:00 1 Ilomantsin Koris 8 Siima Basket
02/08/2022 09:30:00 2 Riksun koripallot 3 mustekalat
02/08/2022 09:30:00 3 Aittakorven Torjunta & 6 K.M.A.
02/08/2022 09:30:00 1 Tanzigan pojat 5 BcEsa
02/08/2022 09:30:00 4 Petokissat 7 Taikasuon Tattivatit
02/08/2022 09:30:00 5 BC Domus 4 Miami Machetes
02/08/2022 09:30:00 6 Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut 2 Kekluhoitaa
02/08/2022 09:30:00 7 Laajalampi Slashers 8 Siima Basket
02/08/2022 09:30:00 8 Matarin pojat 1 Ilomantsin Koris TV
02/12/2022 09:30:00 6 K.M.A. 2 Riksun koripallot
02/12/2022 09:30:00 5 BcEsa 3 Aittakorven Torjunta &
02/12/2022 09:30:00 7 Taikasuon Tattivatit 1 Tanzigan pojat TV
02/12/2022 09:30:00 4 Miami Machetes 4 Petokissat
02/12/2022 09:30:00 2 Kekluhoitaa 5 BC Domus
02/12/2022 09:30:00 8 Siima Basket 6 Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut
02/12/2022 09:30:00 1 Ilomantsin Koris 7 Laajalampi Slashers
02/12/2022 09:30:00 3 mustekalat 8 Matarin pojat
02/15/2022 09:30:00 2 Riksun koripallot 5 BcEsa
02/15/2022 09:30:00 3 Aittakorven Torjunta & 7 Taikasuon Tattivatit
02/15/2022 09:30:00 1 Tanzigan pojat 4 Miami Machetes
02/15/2022 09:30:00 4 Petokissat 2 Kekluhoitaa
02/15/2022 09:30:00 5 BC Domus 8 Siima Basket
02/15/2022 09:30:00 6 Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut 1 Ilomantsin Koris
02/15/2022 09:30:00 7 Laajalampi Slashers 3 mustekalat
02/15/2022 09:30:00 8 Matarin pojat 6 K.M.A.
02/19/2022 09:30:00 7 Taikasuon Tattivatit 2 Riksun koripallot
02/19/2022 09:30:00 4 Miami Machetes 3 Aittakorven Torjunta &
02/19/2022 09:30:00 2 Kekluhoitaa 1 Tanzigan pojat
02/19/2022 09:30:00 8 Siima Basket 4 Petokissat TV
02/19/2022 09:30:00 1 Ilomantsin Koris 5 BC Domus
02/19/2022 09:30:00 3 mustekalat 6 Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut
02/19/2022 09:30:00 6 K.M.A. 7 Laajalampi Slashers
02/19/2022 09:30:00 5 BcEsa 8 Matarin pojat
02/22/2022 09:30:00 2 Riksun koripallot 4 Miami Machetes
02/22/2022 09:30:00 3 Aittakorven Torjunta & 2 Kekluhoitaa
02/22/2022 09:30:00 1 Tanzigan pojat 8 Siima Basket
02/22/2022 09:30:00 4 Petokissat 1 Ilomantsin Koris
02/22/2022 09:30:00 5 BC Domus 3 mustekalat
02/22/2022 09:30:00 6 Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut 6 K.M.A. TV
02/22/2022 09:30:00 7 Laajalampi Slashers 5 BcEsa
02/22/2022 09:30:00 8 Matarin pojat 7 Taikasuon Tattivatit
02/26/2022 09:30:00 2 Kekluhoitaa 2 Riksun koripallot TV
02/26/2022 09:30:00 8 Siima Basket 3 Aittakorven Torjunta &
02/26/2022 09:30:00 1 Ilomantsin Koris 1 Tanzigan pojat
02/26/2022 09:30:00 3 mustekalat 4 Petokissat
02/26/2022 09:30:00 6 K.M.A. 5 BC Domus
02/26/2022 09:30:00 5 BcEsa 6 Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut
02/26/2022 09:30:00 7 Taikasuon Tattivatit 7 Laajalampi Slashers
02/26/2022 09:30:00 4 Miami Machetes 8 Matarin pojat
03/05/2022 09:30:00 2 Riksun koripallot 8 Siima Basket
03/05/2022 09:30:00 3 Aittakorven Torjunta & 1 Ilomantsin Koris
03/05/2022 09:30:00 1 Tanzigan pojat 3 mustekalat
03/05/2022 09:30:00 4 Petokissat 6 K.M.A.
03/05/2022 09:30:00 5 BC Domus 5 BcEsa TV
03/05/2022 09:30:00 6 Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut 7 Taikasuon Tattivatit
03/05/2022 09:30:00 7 Laajalampi Slashers 4 Miami Machetes TV
03/05/2022 09:30:00 8 Matarin pojat 2 Kekluhoitaa
03/08/2022 09:30:00 1 Ilomantsin Koris 2 Riksun koripallot
03/08/2022 09:30:00 3 mustekalat 3 Aittakorven Torjunta & TV
03/08/2022 09:30:00 6 K.M.A. 1 Tanzigan pojat
03/08/2022 09:30:00 5 BcEsa 4 Petokissat
03/08/2022 09:30:00 7 Taikasuon Tattivatit 5 BC Domus
03/08/2022 09:30:00 4 Miami Machetes 6 Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut
03/08/2022 09:30:00 2 Kekluhoitaa 7 Laajalampi Slashers
03/08/2022 09:30:00 8 Siima Basket 8 Matarin pojat
03/12/2022 09:30:00 2 Riksun koripallot 5 BC Domus
03/12/2022 09:30:00 3 Aittakorven Torjunta & 6 Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut
03/12/2022 09:30:00 1 Tanzigan pojat 7 Laajalampi Slashers
03/12/2022 09:30:00 4 Petokissat 8 Matarin pojat
03/12/2022 09:30:00 3 mustekalat 4 Miami Machetes
03/12/2022 09:30:00 6 K.M.A. 2 Kekluhoitaa
03/12/2022 09:30:00 5 BcEsa 8 Siima Basket
03/12/2022 09:30:00 7 Taikasuon Tattivatit 1 Ilomantsin Koris TV
03/15/2022 09:30:00 6 Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut 2 Riksun koripallot TV
03/15/2022 09:30:00 7 Laajalampi Slashers 3 Aittakorven Torjunta &
03/15/2022 09:30:00 8 Matarin pojat 1 Tanzigan pojat
03/15/2022 09:30:00 5 BC Domus 4 Petokissat
03/15/2022 09:30:00 2 Kekluhoitaa 3 mustekalat
03/15/2022 09:30:00 8 Siima Basket 6 K.M.A. TV
03/15/2022 09:30:00 1 Ilomantsin Koris 5 BcEsa
03/15/2022 09:30:00 4 Miami Machetes 7 Taikasuon Tattivatit
03/19/2022 09:30:00 2 Riksun koripallot 7 Laajalampi Slashers
03/19/2022 09:30:00 3 Aittakorven Torjunta & 8 Matarin pojat TV
03/19/2022 09:30:00 1 Tanzigan pojat 5 BC Domus
03/19/2022 09:30:00 4 Petokissat 6 Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut
03/19/2022 09:30:00 3 mustekalat 8 Siima Basket
03/19/2022 09:30:00 6 K.M.A. 1 Ilomantsin Koris
03/19/2022 09:30:00 5 BcEsa 4 Miami Machetes
03/19/2022 09:30:00 7 Taikasuon Tattivatit 2 Kekluhoitaa
03/22/2022 09:30:00 8 Matarin pojat 2 Riksun koripallot
03/22/2022 09:30:00 5 BC Domus 3 Aittakorven Torjunta &
03/22/2022 09:30:00 6 Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut 1 Tanzigan pojat
03/22/2022 09:30:00 7 Laajalampi Slashers 4 Petokissat
03/22/2022 09:30:00 1 Ilomantsin Koris 3 mustekalat
03/22/2022 09:30:00 4 Miami Machetes 6 K.M.A.
03/22/2022 09:30:00 2 Kekluhoitaa 5 BcEsa
03/22/2022 09:30:00 8 Siima Basket 7 Taikasuon Tattivatit
03/26/2022 09:30:00 2 Riksun koripallot 1 Tanzigan pojat
03/26/2022 09:30:00 3 Aittakorven Torjunta & 4 Petokissat
03/26/2022 09:30:00 5 BC Domus 7 Laajalampi Slashers TV
03/26/2022 09:30:00 6 Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut 8 Matarin pojat
03/26/2022 09:30:00 3 mustekalat 5 BcEsa TV
03/26/2022 09:30:00 6 K.M.A. 7 Taikasuon Tattivatit
03/26/2022 09:30:00 4 Miami Machetes 8 Siima Basket
03/26/2022 09:30:00 2 Kekluhoitaa 1 Ilomantsin Koris
03/29/2022 09:30:00 4 Petokissat 2 Riksun koripallot
03/29/2022 09:30:00 1 Tanzigan pojat 3 Aittakorven Torjunta &
03/29/2022 09:30:00 8 Matarin pojat 5 BC Domus
03/29/2022 09:30:00 7 Laajalampi Slashers 6 Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut
03/29/2022 09:30:00 7 Taikasuon Tattivatit 3 mustekalat
03/29/2022 09:30:00 5 BcEsa 6 K.M.A.
03/29/2022 09:30:00 1 Ilomantsin Koris 4 Miami Machetes
03/29/2022 09:30:00 8 Siima Basket 2 Kekluhoitaa
04/02/2022 09:30:00 2 Riksun koripallot 3 Aittakorven Torjunta &
04/02/2022 09:30:00 1 Tanzigan pojat 4 Petokissat TV
04/02/2022 09:30:00 5 BC Domus 6 Pehmeät Tyttö Norsut
04/02/2022 09:30:00 7 Laajalampi Slashers 8 Matarin pojat
04/02/2022 09:30:00 3 mustekalat 6 K.M.A.
04/02/2022 09:30:00 5 BcEsa 7 Taikasuon Tattivatit
04/02/2022 09:30:00 4 Miami Machetes 2 Kekluhoitaa TV
04/02/2022 09:30:00 8 Siima Basket 1 Ilomantsin Koris
TV: Televised
Advertisement