IV.38 Big 8
Last Seen:
01/25/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
3-0
Next: Los Angeles Yisers
 
Last Seen:
01/24/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
3-0
Next: Stupefact Team
 
Last Seen:
01/24/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
2-1
Last Seen:
01/25/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
1-2
Next: Antony Pistons
 
Last Seen:
01/25/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
1-2
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
1-2
Next: Inter Nado
 
Last Seen:
12/30/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
1-2
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-3
Next: San VIC Spurs
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
01/15/2022 14:00:00  Stupefact Team  LLAMPA  55 - 118
01/15/2022 14:00:00  Antony Pistons  Estrella Roja Barcelona  60 - 111
01/15/2022 14:00:00  San VIC Spurs  Inter Nado  97 - 95
01/15/2022 14:00:00  Universal Zulu Nation  Almogàvers BC  97 - 83
01/18/2022 14:00:00  LLAMPA  Antony Pistons  116 - 70
01/18/2022 14:00:00  Estrella Roja Barcelona  San VIC Spurs  94 - 82
01/18/2022 14:00:00  Inter Nado  Universal Zulu Nation  103 - 113
01/18/2022 14:00:00  Almogàvers BC  Stupefact Team  87 - 108
01/22/2022 14:00:00  San VIC Spurs  LLAMPA  73 - 97
01/22/2022 14:00:00  Los Angeles Yisers  Estrella Roja Barcelona  59 - 108
01/22/2022 14:00:00  Stupefact Team  Inter Nado  41 - 108
01/22/2022 14:00:00  Antony Pistons  Almogàvers BC  106 - 95
01/25/2022 14:00:00  LLAMPA  Los Angeles Yisers 
01/25/2022 14:00:00  Inter Nado  Antony Pistons 
01/25/2022 14:00:00  Almogàvers BC  San VIC Spurs 
01/25/2022 14:00:00  Estrella Roja Barcelona  Stupefact Team 
01/29/2022 14:00:00  Inter Nado  LLAMPA 
01/29/2022 14:00:00  Almogàvers BC  Estrella Roja Barcelona 
01/29/2022 14:00:00  San VIC Spurs  Stupefact Team 
01/29/2022 14:00:00  Los Angeles Yisers  Antony Pistons 
02/01/2022 14:00:00  LLAMPA  Almogàvers BC 
02/01/2022 14:00:00  Estrella Roja Barcelona  Inter Nado 
02/01/2022 14:00:00  Stupefact Team  Los Angeles Yisers 
02/01/2022 14:00:00  Antony Pistons  San VIC Spurs 
02/05/2022 14:00:00  Estrella Roja Barcelona  LLAMPA 
02/05/2022 14:00:00  Almogàvers BC  Inter Nado 
02/05/2022 14:00:00  Antony Pistons  Stupefact Team 
02/05/2022 14:00:00  Los Angeles Yisers  San VIC Spurs 
02/08/2022 14:00:00  Lechugitas  LLAMPA 
02/08/2022 14:00:00  Dunes Muaddibs  Estrella Roja Barcelona 
02/08/2022 14:00:00  diego garcia de paredes team  Inter Nado 
02/08/2022 14:00:00  SC Green  Almogàvers BC 
02/08/2022 14:00:00  GlamTeam  Stupefact Team 
02/08/2022 14:00:00  alza de arriba  Antony Pistons 
02/08/2022 14:00:00  Woooooo  San VIC Spurs 
02/08/2022 14:00:00  JoaquínArgudoAlcolado  Los Angeles Yisers 
02/12/2022 14:00:00  Almogàvers BC  diego garcia de paredes team 
02/12/2022 14:00:00  Estrella Roja Barcelona  Lechugitas 
02/12/2022 14:00:00  Inter Nado  Dunes Muaddibs 
02/12/2022 14:00:00  Stupefact Team  SC Green 
02/12/2022 14:00:00  Antony Pistons  GlamTeam 
02/12/2022 14:00:00  San VIC Spurs  alza de arriba 
02/12/2022 14:00:00  Los Angeles Yisers  Woooooo 
02/12/2022 14:00:00  LLAMPA  JoaquínArgudoAlcolado 
02/15/2022 14:00:00  Lechugitas  Inter Nado 
02/15/2022 14:00:00  Dunes Muaddibs  Almogàvers BC 
02/15/2022 14:00:00  diego garcia de paredes team  Stupefact Team 
02/15/2022 14:00:00  SC Green  Antony Pistons 
02/15/2022 14:00:00  GlamTeam  San VIC Spurs 
02/15/2022 14:00:00  alza de arriba  Los Angeles Yisers 
02/15/2022 14:00:00  Woooooo  LLAMPA 
02/15/2022 14:00:00  JoaquínArgudoAlcolado  Estrella Roja Barcelona 
02/19/2022 14:00:00  Almogàvers BC  Lechugitas 
02/19/2022 14:00:00  Stupefact Team  Dunes Muaddibs 
02/19/2022 14:00:00  Antony Pistons  diego garcia de paredes team 
02/19/2022 14:00:00  Los Angeles Yisers  GlamTeam 
02/19/2022 14:00:00  LLAMPA  alza de arriba 
02/19/2022 14:00:00  Estrella Roja Barcelona  Woooooo 
02/19/2022 14:00:00  Inter Nado  JoaquínArgudoAlcolado 
02/19/2022 14:00:00  San VIC Spurs  SC Green 
02/22/2022 14:00:00  alza de arriba  Estrella Roja Barcelona 
02/22/2022 14:00:00  Lechugitas  Stupefact Team 
02/22/2022 14:00:00  Dunes Muaddibs  Antony Pistons 
02/22/2022 14:00:00  diego garcia de paredes team  San VIC Spurs 
02/22/2022 14:00:00  SC Green  Los Angeles Yisers 
02/22/2022 14:00:00  GlamTeam  LLAMPA 
02/22/2022 14:00:00  Woooooo  Inter Nado 
02/22/2022 14:00:00  JoaquínArgudoAlcolado  Almogàvers BC 
02/26/2022 14:00:00  San VIC Spurs  Dunes Muaddibs 
02/26/2022 14:00:00  Los Angeles Yisers  diego garcia de paredes team 
02/26/2022 14:00:00  LLAMPA  SC Green 
02/26/2022 14:00:00  Estrella Roja Barcelona  GlamTeam 
02/26/2022 14:00:00  Inter Nado  alza de arriba 
02/26/2022 14:00:00  Almogàvers BC  Woooooo 
02/26/2022 14:00:00  Stupefact Team  JoaquínArgudoAlcolado 
02/26/2022 14:00:00  Antony Pistons  Lechugitas 
03/05/2022 14:00:00  GlamTeam  Inter Nado 
03/05/2022 14:00:00  Woooooo  Stupefact Team 
03/05/2022 14:00:00  Lechugitas  San VIC Spurs 
03/05/2022 14:00:00  Dunes Muaddibs  Los Angeles Yisers 
03/05/2022 14:00:00  diego garcia de paredes team  LLAMPA 
03/05/2022 14:00:00  SC Green  Estrella Roja Barcelona 
03/05/2022 14:00:00  alza de arriba  Almogàvers BC 
03/05/2022 14:00:00  JoaquínArgudoAlcolado  Antony Pistons 
03/08/2022 14:00:00  Los Angeles Yisers  Lechugitas 
03/08/2022 14:00:00  Estrella Roja Barcelona  diego garcia de paredes team 
03/08/2022 14:00:00  Inter Nado  SC Green 
03/08/2022 14:00:00  Almogàvers BC  GlamTeam 
03/08/2022 14:00:00  Stupefact Team  alza de arriba 
03/08/2022 14:00:00  Antony Pistons  Woooooo 
03/08/2022 14:00:00  San VIC Spurs  JoaquínArgudoAlcolado 
03/08/2022 14:00:00  LLAMPA  Dunes Muaddibs 
03/12/2022 14:00:00  Almogàvers BC  Los Angeles Yisers 
03/12/2022 14:00:00  LLAMPA  Stupefact Team 
03/12/2022 14:00:00  Estrella Roja Barcelona  Antony Pistons 
03/12/2022 14:00:00  Inter Nado  San VIC Spurs 
03/15/2022 14:00:00  Antony Pistons  LLAMPA 
03/15/2022 14:00:00  Los Angeles Yisers  Inter Nado 
03/15/2022 14:00:00  Stupefact Team  Almogàvers BC 
03/15/2022 14:00:00  San VIC Spurs  Estrella Roja Barcelona 
03/19/2022 14:00:00  LLAMPA  San VIC Spurs 
03/19/2022 14:00:00  Estrella Roja Barcelona  Los Angeles Yisers 
03/19/2022 14:00:00  Inter Nado  Stupefact Team 
03/19/2022 14:00:00  Almogàvers BC  Antony Pistons 
03/22/2022 14:00:00  Los Angeles Yisers  LLAMPA 
03/22/2022 14:00:00  Stupefact Team  Estrella Roja Barcelona 
03/22/2022 14:00:00  Antony Pistons  Inter Nado 
03/22/2022 14:00:00  San VIC Spurs  Almogàvers BC 
03/26/2022 14:00:00  Estrella Roja Barcelona  Almogàvers BC 
03/26/2022 14:00:00  Stupefact Team  San VIC Spurs 
03/26/2022 14:00:00  Antony Pistons  Los Angeles Yisers 
03/26/2022 14:00:00  LLAMPA  Inter Nado 
03/29/2022 14:00:00  Almogàvers BC  LLAMPA 
03/29/2022 14:00:00  Inter Nado  Estrella Roja Barcelona 
03/29/2022 14:00:00  Los Angeles Yisers  Stupefact Team 
03/29/2022 14:00:00  San VIC Spurs  Antony Pistons 
04/02/2022 14:00:00  LLAMPA  Estrella Roja Barcelona 
04/02/2022 14:00:00  Inter Nado  Almogàvers BC 
04/02/2022 14:00:00  San VIC Spurs  Los Angeles Yisers 
04/02/2022 14:00:00  Stupefact Team  Antony Pistons 
Advertisement