League Schedule -- Season 56
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
01/15/2022 14:00:00 GlamTeam Lechugitas
01/15/2022 14:00:00 alza de arriba Dunes Muaddibs
01/15/2022 14:00:00 Woooooo diego garcia de paredes team
01/15/2022 14:00:00 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado SC Green
01/15/2022 14:00:00 Stupefact Team LLAMPA
01/15/2022 14:00:00 Antony Pistons Estrella Roja Barcelona
01/15/2022 14:00:00 San VIC Spurs Inter Nado
01/15/2022 14:00:00 Universal Zulu Nation Almogàvers BC TV
01/18/2022 14:00:00 4 Lechugitas 6 alza de arriba TV
01/18/2022 14:00:00 3 Dunes Muaddibs 1 Woooooo
01/18/2022 14:00:00 8 diego garcia de paredes team 7 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado
01/18/2022 14:00:00 2 SC Green 5 GlamTeam
01/18/2022 14:00:00 1 LLAMPA 7 Antony Pistons
01/18/2022 14:00:00 2 Estrella Roja Barcelona 4 San VIC Spurs
01/18/2022 14:00:00 5 Inter Nado 3 Universal Zulu Nation
01/18/2022 14:00:00 6 Almogàvers BC 8 Stupefact Team
01/22/2022 14:00:00 5 Woooooo 2 Lechugitas
01/22/2022 14:00:00 4 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado 1 Dunes Muaddibs TV
01/22/2022 14:00:00 6 GlamTeam 8 diego garcia de paredes team
01/22/2022 14:00:00 7 alza de arriba 3 SC Green
01/22/2022 14:00:00 4 San VIC Spurs 1 LLAMPA
01/22/2022 14:00:00 3 Universal Zulu Nation 2 Estrella Roja Barcelona
01/22/2022 14:00:00 5 Stupefact Team 6 Inter Nado
01/22/2022 14:00:00 8 Antony Pistons 7 Almogàvers BC
01/25/2022 14:00:00 2 Lechugitas 4 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado
01/25/2022 14:00:00 1 Dunes Muaddibs 6 GlamTeam
01/25/2022 14:00:00 8 diego garcia de paredes team 7 alza de arriba
01/25/2022 14:00:00 3 SC Green 5 Woooooo
01/25/2022 14:00:00 1 LLAMPA 3 Universal Zulu Nation
01/25/2022 14:00:00 2 Estrella Roja Barcelona 5 Stupefact Team TV
01/25/2022 14:00:00 6 Inter Nado 8 Antony Pistons
01/25/2022 14:00:00 7 Almogàvers BC 4 San VIC Spurs
01/29/2022 14:00:00 8 diego garcia de paredes team 2 Lechugitas
01/29/2022 14:00:00 3 SC Green 1 Dunes Muaddibs
01/29/2022 14:00:00 5 Woooooo 6 GlamTeam TV
01/29/2022 14:00:00 4 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado 7 alza de arriba
01/29/2022 14:00:00 6 Inter Nado 1 LLAMPA TV
01/29/2022 14:00:00 7 Almogàvers BC 2 Estrella Roja Barcelona
01/29/2022 14:00:00 4 San VIC Spurs 5 Stupefact Team
01/29/2022 14:00:00 3 Universal Zulu Nation 8 Antony Pistons
02/01/2022 14:00:00 2 Lechugitas 3 SC Green
02/01/2022 14:00:00 1 Dunes Muaddibs 8 diego garcia de paredes team
02/01/2022 14:00:00 6 GlamTeam 4 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado
02/01/2022 14:00:00 7 alza de arriba 5 Woooooo
02/01/2022 14:00:00 1 LLAMPA 7 Almogàvers BC
02/01/2022 14:00:00 2 Estrella Roja Barcelona 6 Inter Nado
02/01/2022 14:00:00 5 Stupefact Team 3 Universal Zulu Nation
02/01/2022 14:00:00 8 Antony Pistons 4 San VIC Spurs TV
02/05/2022 14:00:00 1 Dunes Muaddibs 2 Lechugitas
02/05/2022 14:00:00 3 SC Green 8 diego garcia de paredes team TV
02/05/2022 14:00:00 7 alza de arriba 6 GlamTeam
02/05/2022 14:00:00 4 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado 5 Woooooo
02/05/2022 14:00:00 2 Estrella Roja Barcelona 1 LLAMPA
02/05/2022 14:00:00 7 Almogàvers BC 6 Inter Nado
02/05/2022 14:00:00 8 Antony Pistons 5 Stupefact Team
02/05/2022 14:00:00 3 Universal Zulu Nation 4 San VIC Spurs
02/08/2022 14:00:00 2 Lechugitas 1 LLAMPA
02/08/2022 14:00:00 1 Dunes Muaddibs 2 Estrella Roja Barcelona
02/08/2022 14:00:00 8 diego garcia de paredes team 6 Inter Nado
02/08/2022 14:00:00 3 SC Green 7 Almogàvers BC
02/08/2022 14:00:00 6 GlamTeam 5 Stupefact Team
02/08/2022 14:00:00 7 alza de arriba 8 Antony Pistons
02/08/2022 14:00:00 5 Woooooo 4 San VIC Spurs
02/08/2022 14:00:00 4 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado 3 Universal Zulu Nation TV
02/12/2022 14:00:00 2 Estrella Roja Barcelona 2 Lechugitas
02/12/2022 14:00:00 6 Inter Nado 1 Dunes Muaddibs
02/12/2022 14:00:00 7 Almogàvers BC 8 diego garcia de paredes team TV
02/12/2022 14:00:00 5 Stupefact Team 3 SC Green
02/12/2022 14:00:00 8 Antony Pistons 6 GlamTeam
02/12/2022 14:00:00 4 San VIC Spurs 7 alza de arriba
02/12/2022 14:00:00 3 Universal Zulu Nation 5 Woooooo
02/12/2022 14:00:00 1 LLAMPA 4 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado
02/15/2022 14:00:00 2 Lechugitas 6 Inter Nado
02/15/2022 14:00:00 1 Dunes Muaddibs 7 Almogàvers BC
02/15/2022 14:00:00 8 diego garcia de paredes team 5 Stupefact Team
02/15/2022 14:00:00 3 SC Green 8 Antony Pistons
02/15/2022 14:00:00 6 GlamTeam 4 San VIC Spurs
02/15/2022 14:00:00 7 alza de arriba 3 Universal Zulu Nation
02/15/2022 14:00:00 5 Woooooo 1 LLAMPA
02/15/2022 14:00:00 4 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado 2 Estrella Roja Barcelona
02/19/2022 14:00:00 7 Almogàvers BC 2 Lechugitas
02/19/2022 14:00:00 5 Stupefact Team 1 Dunes Muaddibs
02/19/2022 14:00:00 8 Antony Pistons 8 diego garcia de paredes team
02/19/2022 14:00:00 4 San VIC Spurs 3 SC Green TV
02/19/2022 14:00:00 3 Universal Zulu Nation 6 GlamTeam
02/19/2022 14:00:00 1 LLAMPA 7 alza de arriba
02/19/2022 14:00:00 2 Estrella Roja Barcelona 5 Woooooo
02/19/2022 14:00:00 6 Inter Nado 4 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado
02/22/2022 14:00:00 2 Lechugitas 5 Stupefact Team
02/22/2022 14:00:00 1 Dunes Muaddibs 8 Antony Pistons
02/22/2022 14:00:00 8 diego garcia de paredes team 4 San VIC Spurs
02/22/2022 14:00:00 3 SC Green 3 Universal Zulu Nation
02/22/2022 14:00:00 6 GlamTeam 1 LLAMPA
02/22/2022 14:00:00 7 alza de arriba 2 Estrella Roja Barcelona TV
02/22/2022 14:00:00 5 Woooooo 6 Inter Nado
02/22/2022 14:00:00 4 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado 7 Almogàvers BC
02/26/2022 14:00:00 8 Antony Pistons 2 Lechugitas TV
02/26/2022 14:00:00 4 San VIC Spurs 1 Dunes Muaddibs
02/26/2022 14:00:00 3 Universal Zulu Nation 8 diego garcia de paredes team
02/26/2022 14:00:00 1 LLAMPA 3 SC Green
02/26/2022 14:00:00 2 Estrella Roja Barcelona 6 GlamTeam
02/26/2022 14:00:00 6 Inter Nado 7 alza de arriba
02/26/2022 14:00:00 7 Almogàvers BC 5 Woooooo
02/26/2022 14:00:00 5 Stupefact Team 4 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado
03/05/2022 14:00:00 2 Lechugitas 4 San VIC Spurs
03/05/2022 14:00:00 1 Dunes Muaddibs 3 Universal Zulu Nation
03/05/2022 14:00:00 8 diego garcia de paredes team 1 LLAMPA
03/05/2022 14:00:00 3 SC Green 2 Estrella Roja Barcelona
03/05/2022 14:00:00 6 GlamTeam 6 Inter Nado TV
03/05/2022 14:00:00 7 alza de arriba 7 Almogàvers BC
03/05/2022 14:00:00 5 Woooooo 5 Stupefact Team TV
03/05/2022 14:00:00 4 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado 8 Antony Pistons
03/08/2022 14:00:00 3 Universal Zulu Nation 2 Lechugitas
03/08/2022 14:00:00 1 LLAMPA 1 Dunes Muaddibs TV
03/08/2022 14:00:00 2 Estrella Roja Barcelona 8 diego garcia de paredes team
03/08/2022 14:00:00 6 Inter Nado 3 SC Green
03/08/2022 14:00:00 7 Almogàvers BC 6 GlamTeam
03/08/2022 14:00:00 5 Stupefact Team 7 alza de arriba
03/08/2022 14:00:00 8 Antony Pistons 5 Woooooo
03/08/2022 14:00:00 4 San VIC Spurs 4 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado
03/12/2022 14:00:00 2 Lechugitas 6 GlamTeam
03/12/2022 14:00:00 1 Dunes Muaddibs 7 alza de arriba
03/12/2022 14:00:00 8 diego garcia de paredes team 5 Woooooo
03/12/2022 14:00:00 3 SC Green 4 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado
03/12/2022 14:00:00 1 LLAMPA 5 Stupefact Team
03/12/2022 14:00:00 2 Estrella Roja Barcelona 8 Antony Pistons
03/12/2022 14:00:00 6 Inter Nado 4 San VIC Spurs
03/12/2022 14:00:00 7 Almogàvers BC 3 Universal Zulu Nation TV
03/15/2022 14:00:00 7 alza de arriba 2 Lechugitas TV
03/15/2022 14:00:00 5 Woooooo 1 Dunes Muaddibs
03/15/2022 14:00:00 4 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado 8 diego garcia de paredes team
03/15/2022 14:00:00 6 GlamTeam 3 SC Green
03/15/2022 14:00:00 8 Antony Pistons 1 LLAMPA
03/15/2022 14:00:00 4 San VIC Spurs 2 Estrella Roja Barcelona TV
03/15/2022 14:00:00 3 Universal Zulu Nation 6 Inter Nado
03/15/2022 14:00:00 5 Stupefact Team 7 Almogàvers BC
03/19/2022 14:00:00 2 Lechugitas 5 Woooooo
03/19/2022 14:00:00 1 Dunes Muaddibs 4 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado TV
03/19/2022 14:00:00 8 diego garcia de paredes team 6 GlamTeam
03/19/2022 14:00:00 3 SC Green 7 alza de arriba
03/19/2022 14:00:00 1 LLAMPA 4 San VIC Spurs
03/19/2022 14:00:00 2 Estrella Roja Barcelona 3 Universal Zulu Nation
03/19/2022 14:00:00 6 Inter Nado 5 Stupefact Team
03/19/2022 14:00:00 7 Almogàvers BC 8 Antony Pistons
03/22/2022 14:00:00 4 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado 2 Lechugitas
03/22/2022 14:00:00 6 GlamTeam 1 Dunes Muaddibs
03/22/2022 14:00:00 7 alza de arriba 8 diego garcia de paredes team
03/22/2022 14:00:00 5 Woooooo 3 SC Green
03/22/2022 14:00:00 3 Universal Zulu Nation 1 LLAMPA
03/22/2022 14:00:00 5 Stupefact Team 2 Estrella Roja Barcelona
03/22/2022 14:00:00 8 Antony Pistons 6 Inter Nado
03/22/2022 14:00:00 4 San VIC Spurs 7 Almogàvers BC
03/26/2022 14:00:00 2 Lechugitas 8 diego garcia de paredes team
03/26/2022 14:00:00 1 Dunes Muaddibs 3 SC Green
03/26/2022 14:00:00 6 GlamTeam 5 Woooooo TV
03/26/2022 14:00:00 7 alza de arriba 4 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado
03/26/2022 14:00:00 1 LLAMPA 6 Inter Nado TV
03/26/2022 14:00:00 2 Estrella Roja Barcelona 7 Almogàvers BC
03/26/2022 14:00:00 5 Stupefact Team 4 San VIC Spurs
03/26/2022 14:00:00 8 Antony Pistons 3 Universal Zulu Nation
03/29/2022 14:00:00 3 SC Green 2 Lechugitas
03/29/2022 14:00:00 8 diego garcia de paredes team 1 Dunes Muaddibs
03/29/2022 14:00:00 4 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado 6 GlamTeam
03/29/2022 14:00:00 5 Woooooo 7 alza de arriba
03/29/2022 14:00:00 7 Almogàvers BC 1 LLAMPA
03/29/2022 14:00:00 6 Inter Nado 2 Estrella Roja Barcelona
03/29/2022 14:00:00 3 Universal Zulu Nation 5 Stupefact Team
03/29/2022 14:00:00 4 San VIC Spurs 8 Antony Pistons
04/02/2022 14:00:00 2 Lechugitas 1 Dunes Muaddibs
04/02/2022 14:00:00 8 diego garcia de paredes team 3 SC Green TV
04/02/2022 14:00:00 6 GlamTeam 7 alza de arriba
04/02/2022 14:00:00 5 Woooooo 4 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado
04/02/2022 14:00:00 1 LLAMPA 2 Estrella Roja Barcelona
04/02/2022 14:00:00 6 Inter Nado 7 Almogàvers BC
04/02/2022 14:00:00 5 Stupefact Team 8 Antony Pistons TV
04/02/2022 14:00:00 4 San VIC Spurs 3 Universal Zulu Nation
TV: Televised
Advertisement