V.103 Big 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
11-4
Next: Caja Rural Zamora
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
10-5
Next: Galiza BBC
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
10-5
Next: Bandits Ceja
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
8-7
Next: Lleida Fire
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
8-7
Next: paquetes team
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
6-9
Next: terradelles
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
5-10
Next: Juanito Caminante
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
4-11
Next: Alcoletge
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
10/09/2021 14:00:00  Lleida Fire  paquetes team  93 - 96
10/09/2021 14:00:00  Alcoletge  Juanito Caminante  107 - 109
10/09/2021 14:00:00  terradelles  Galiza BBC  90 - 101
10/09/2021 14:00:00  Bandits Ceja  Caja Rural Zamora  116 - 128
10/12/2021 14:00:00  paquetes team  Alcoletge  109 - 114
10/12/2021 14:00:00  Juanito Caminante  terradelles  124 - 135
10/12/2021 14:00:00  Galiza BBC  Bandits Ceja  102 - 115
10/12/2021 14:00:00  Caja Rural Zamora  Lleida Fire  118 - 120
10/16/2021 14:00:00  terradelles  paquetes team  113 - 112
10/16/2021 14:00:00  Bandits Ceja  Juanito Caminante  112 - 97
10/16/2021 14:00:00  Lleida Fire  Galiza BBC  90 - 86
10/16/2021 14:00:00  Alcoletge  Caja Rural Zamora  106 - 114
10/19/2021 14:00:00  paquetes team  Bandits Ceja  107 - 121
10/19/2021 14:00:00  Galiza BBC  Alcoletge  96 - 94
10/19/2021 14:00:00  Caja Rural Zamora  terradelles  97 - 108
10/19/2021 14:00:00  Juanito Caminante  Lleida Fire  112 - 126
10/23/2021 14:00:00  Galiza BBC  paquetes team  112 - 111
10/23/2021 14:00:00  Caja Rural Zamora  Juanito Caminante  98 - 101
10/23/2021 14:00:00  terradelles  Lleida Fire  123 - 117
10/23/2021 14:00:00  Bandits Ceja  Alcoletge  124 - 123
10/26/2021 14:00:00  paquetes team  Caja Rural Zamora  110 - 119
10/26/2021 14:00:00  Juanito Caminante  Galiza BBC  112 - 124
10/26/2021 14:00:00  Lleida Fire  Bandits Ceja  93 - 95
10/26/2021 14:00:00  Alcoletge  terradelles  101 - 114
10/30/2021 14:00:00  Juanito Caminante  paquetes team  104 - 126
10/30/2021 14:00:00  Caja Rural Zamora  Galiza BBC  110 - 106
10/30/2021 14:00:00  Alcoletge  Lleida Fire  100 - 107
10/30/2021 14:00:00  Bandits Ceja  terradelles  98 - 114
11/02/2021 14:00:00  Estoa CB  paquetes team  108 - 114
11/02/2021 14:00:00  Beri Wel Fandango  Juanito Caminante  114 - 112
11/02/2021 14:00:00  LoL CB  Galiza BBC  99 - 112
11/02/2021 14:00:00  flr  Caja Rural Zamora  107 - 112
11/02/2021 14:00:00  Big&Bug Boys  Lleida Fire  104 - 107
11/02/2021 14:00:00  BÉJAR ABEJAS  Alcoletge  109 - 127
11/02/2021 14:00:00  Triskas  terradelles  99 - 108
11/02/2021 14:00:00  Titans Los Partidores  Bandits Ceja  121 - 129
11/06/2021 14:00:00  Caja Rural Zamora  LoL CB  113 - 108
11/06/2021 14:00:00  Juanito Caminante  Estoa CB  102 - 112
11/06/2021 14:00:00  Galiza BBC  Beri Wel Fandango  117 - 128
11/06/2021 14:00:00  Lleida Fire  flr  109 - 116
11/06/2021 14:00:00  Alcoletge  Big&Bug Boys  115 - 122
11/06/2021 14:00:00  terradelles  BÉJAR ABEJAS  106 - 101
11/06/2021 14:00:00  Bandits Ceja  Triskas  97 - 102
11/06/2021 14:00:00  paquetes team  Titans Los Partidores  107 - 114
11/09/2021 14:00:00  Estoa CB  Galiza BBC  114 - 103
11/09/2021 14:00:00  Beri Wel Fandango  Caja Rural Zamora  119 - 121
11/09/2021 14:00:00  LoL CB  Lleida Fire  93 - 109
11/09/2021 14:00:00  flr  Alcoletge  106 - 110
11/09/2021 14:00:00  Big&Bug Boys  terradelles  120 - 125
11/09/2021 14:00:00  BÉJAR ABEJAS  Bandits Ceja  93 - 94
11/09/2021 14:00:00  Triskas  paquetes team  109 - 118
11/09/2021 14:00:00  Titans Los Partidores  Juanito Caminante  122 - 114
11/13/2021 14:00:00  Caja Rural Zamora  Estoa CB  89 - 104
11/13/2021 14:00:00  Lleida Fire  Beri Wel Fandango  109 - 117
11/13/2021 14:00:00  Alcoletge  LoL CB  100 - 103
11/13/2021 14:00:00  Bandits Ceja  Big&Bug Boys  120 - 112
11/13/2021 14:00:00  paquetes team  BÉJAR ABEJAS  108 - 103
11/13/2021 14:00:00  Juanito Caminante  Triskas  88 - 114
11/13/2021 14:00:00  Galiza BBC  Titans Los Partidores  99 - 112
11/13/2021 14:00:00  terradelles  flr  112 - 117
11/16/2021 14:00:00  BÉJAR ABEJAS  Juanito Caminante  121 - 133
11/16/2021 14:00:00  Estoa CB  Lleida Fire  104 - 95
11/16/2021 14:00:00  Beri Wel Fandango  Alcoletge  104 - 107
11/16/2021 14:00:00  LoL CB  terradelles  90 - 111
11/16/2021 14:00:00  flr  Bandits Ceja  98 - 110
11/16/2021 14:00:00  Big&Bug Boys  paquetes team  118 - 121
11/16/2021 14:00:00  Triskas  Galiza BBC  95 - 87
11/16/2021 14:00:00  Titans Los Partidores  Caja Rural Zamora  109 - 113
11/20/2021 14:00:00  terradelles  Beri Wel Fandango  113 - 125
11/20/2021 14:00:00  Bandits Ceja  LoL CB  99 - 96
11/20/2021 14:00:00  paquetes team  flr  112 - 103
11/20/2021 14:00:00  Juanito Caminante  Big&Bug Boys  107 - 102
11/20/2021 14:00:00  Galiza BBC  BÉJAR ABEJAS  99 - 109
11/20/2021 14:00:00  Caja Rural Zamora  Triskas  89 - 96
11/20/2021 14:00:00  Lleida Fire  Titans Los Partidores  122 - 120
11/20/2021 14:00:00  Alcoletge  Estoa CB  110 - 118
11/27/2021 14:00:00  Big&Bug Boys  Galiza BBC  100 - 111
11/27/2021 14:00:00  Triskas  Lleida Fire  103 - 104
11/27/2021 14:00:00  Estoa CB  terradelles  112 - 101
11/27/2021 14:00:00  Beri Wel Fandango  Bandits Ceja  100 - 104
11/27/2021 14:00:00  LoL CB  paquetes team  115 - 127
11/27/2021 14:00:00  flr  Juanito Caminante  125 - 124
11/27/2021 14:00:00  BÉJAR ABEJAS  Caja Rural Zamora  124 - 127
11/27/2021 14:00:00  Titans Los Partidores  Alcoletge  107 - 114
11/30/2021 14:00:00  Bandits Ceja  Estoa CB  103 - 110
11/30/2021 14:00:00  Juanito Caminante  LoL CB  115 - 117
11/30/2021 14:00:00  Galiza BBC  flr  136 - 138
11/30/2021 14:00:00  Caja Rural Zamora  Big&Bug Boys  102 - 99
11/30/2021 14:00:00  Lleida Fire  BÉJAR ABEJAS  104 - 112
11/30/2021 14:00:00  Alcoletge  Triskas  93 - 95
11/30/2021 14:00:00  terradelles  Titans Los Partidores  105 - 119
11/30/2021 14:00:00  paquetes team  Beri Wel Fandango  91 - 114
12/04/2021 14:00:00  Caja Rural Zamora  Bandits Ceja 
12/04/2021 14:00:00  paquetes team  Lleida Fire 
12/04/2021 14:00:00  Juanito Caminante  Alcoletge 
12/04/2021 14:00:00  Galiza BBC  terradelles 
12/07/2021 14:00:00  Alcoletge  paquetes team 
12/07/2021 14:00:00  Bandits Ceja  Galiza BBC 
12/07/2021 14:00:00  Lleida Fire  Caja Rural Zamora 
12/07/2021 14:00:00  terradelles  Juanito Caminante 
12/11/2021 14:00:00  paquetes team  terradelles 
12/11/2021 14:00:00  Juanito Caminante  Bandits Ceja 
12/11/2021 14:00:00  Galiza BBC  Lleida Fire 
12/11/2021 14:00:00  Caja Rural Zamora  Alcoletge 
12/14/2021 14:00:00  Bandits Ceja  paquetes team 
12/14/2021 14:00:00  Lleida Fire  Juanito Caminante 
12/14/2021 14:00:00  Alcoletge  Galiza BBC 
12/14/2021 14:00:00  terradelles  Caja Rural Zamora 
12/18/2021 14:00:00  Juanito Caminante  Caja Rural Zamora 
12/18/2021 14:00:00  Lleida Fire  terradelles 
12/18/2021 14:00:00  Alcoletge  Bandits Ceja 
12/18/2021 14:00:00  paquetes team  Galiza BBC 
12/21/2021 14:00:00  Caja Rural Zamora  paquetes team 
12/21/2021 14:00:00  Galiza BBC  Juanito Caminante 
12/21/2021 14:00:00  Bandits Ceja  Lleida Fire 
12/21/2021 14:00:00  terradelles  Alcoletge 
12/25/2021 14:00:00  paquetes team  Juanito Caminante 
12/25/2021 14:00:00  Galiza BBC  Caja Rural Zamora 
12/25/2021 14:00:00  terradelles  Bandits Ceja 
12/25/2021 14:00:00  Lleida Fire  Alcoletge 
Advertisement