League Schedule -- Season 55
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
10/09/2021 14:00:00 Big&Bug Boys Estoa CB
10/09/2021 14:00:00 BÉJAR ABEJAS Beri Wel Fandango
10/09/2021 14:00:00 Triskas LoL CB
10/09/2021 14:00:00 Titans Los Partidores flr
10/09/2021 14:00:00 Lleida Fire paquetes team
10/09/2021 14:00:00 Alcoletge Juanito Caminante
10/09/2021 14:00:00 terradelles Galiza BBC
10/09/2021 14:00:00 Bandits Ceja Caja Rural Zamora TV
10/12/2021 14:00:00 1 Estoa CB 7 BÉJAR ABEJAS TV
10/12/2021 14:00:00 2 Beri Wel Fandango 4 Triskas
10/12/2021 14:00:00 5 LoL CB 6 Titans Los Partidores
10/12/2021 14:00:00 3 flr 8 Big&Bug Boys
10/12/2021 14:00:00 3 paquetes team 5 Alcoletge
10/12/2021 14:00:00 4 Juanito Caminante 7 terradelles
10/12/2021 14:00:00 2 Galiza BBC 8 Bandits Ceja
10/12/2021 14:00:00 1 Caja Rural Zamora 6 Lleida Fire
10/16/2021 14:00:00 2 Triskas 1 Estoa CB
10/16/2021 14:00:00 4 Titans Los Partidores 3 Beri Wel Fandango TV
10/16/2021 14:00:00 6 Big&Bug Boys 7 LoL CB
10/16/2021 14:00:00 8 BÉJAR ABEJAS 5 flr
10/16/2021 14:00:00 4 terradelles 6 paquetes team
10/16/2021 14:00:00 3 Bandits Ceja 8 Juanito Caminante
10/16/2021 14:00:00 5 Lleida Fire 7 Galiza BBC
10/16/2021 14:00:00 2 Alcoletge 1 Caja Rural Zamora
10/19/2021 14:00:00 1 Estoa CB 6 Titans Los Partidores
10/19/2021 14:00:00 3 Beri Wel Fandango 5 Big&Bug Boys
10/19/2021 14:00:00 7 LoL CB 8 BÉJAR ABEJAS
10/19/2021 14:00:00 2 flr 4 Triskas
10/19/2021 14:00:00 5 paquetes team 2 Bandits Ceja
10/19/2021 14:00:00 8 Juanito Caminante 3 Lleida Fire TV
10/19/2021 14:00:00 7 Galiza BBC 6 Alcoletge
10/19/2021 14:00:00 1 Caja Rural Zamora 4 terradelles
10/23/2021 14:00:00 8 LoL CB 1 Estoa CB
10/23/2021 14:00:00 3 flr 2 Beri Wel Fandango
10/23/2021 14:00:00 5 Triskas 6 Big&Bug Boys TV
10/23/2021 14:00:00 4 Titans Los Partidores 7 BÉJAR ABEJAS
10/23/2021 14:00:00 5 Galiza BBC 7 paquetes team TV
10/23/2021 14:00:00 4 Caja Rural Zamora 8 Juanito Caminante
10/23/2021 14:00:00 3 terradelles 2 Lleida Fire
10/23/2021 14:00:00 1 Bandits Ceja 6 Alcoletge
10/26/2021 14:00:00 1 Estoa CB 4 flr
10/26/2021 14:00:00 2 Beri Wel Fandango 8 LoL CB
10/26/2021 14:00:00 5 Big&Bug Boys 3 Titans Los Partidores
10/26/2021 14:00:00 7 BÉJAR ABEJAS 6 Triskas
10/26/2021 14:00:00 8 paquetes team 5 Caja Rural Zamora
10/26/2021 14:00:00 6 Juanito Caminante 4 Galiza BBC
10/26/2021 14:00:00 3 Lleida Fire 1 Bandits Ceja
10/26/2021 14:00:00 7 Alcoletge 2 terradelles TV
10/30/2021 14:00:00 1 Beri Wel Fandango 2 Estoa CB
10/30/2021 14:00:00 4 flr 8 LoL CB TV
10/30/2021 14:00:00 7 BÉJAR ABEJAS 6 Big&Bug Boys
10/30/2021 14:00:00 3 Titans Los Partidores 5 Triskas
10/30/2021 14:00:00 6 Juanito Caminante 8 paquetes team
10/30/2021 14:00:00 4 Caja Rural Zamora 3 Galiza BBC
10/30/2021 14:00:00 7 Alcoletge 5 Lleida Fire
10/30/2021 14:00:00 1 Bandits Ceja 2 terradelles
11/02/2021 14:00:00 1 Estoa CB 6 paquetes team
11/02/2021 14:00:00 2 Beri Wel Fandango 7 Juanito Caminante
11/02/2021 14:00:00 8 LoL CB 5 Galiza BBC
11/02/2021 14:00:00 3 flr 3 Caja Rural Zamora
11/02/2021 14:00:00 6 Big&Bug Boys 4 Lleida Fire
11/02/2021 14:00:00 7 BÉJAR ABEJAS 8 Alcoletge
11/02/2021 14:00:00 5 Triskas 1 terradelles
11/02/2021 14:00:00 4 Titans Los Partidores 2 Bandits Ceja TV
11/06/2021 14:00:00 8 Juanito Caminante 2 Estoa CB
11/06/2021 14:00:00 5 Galiza BBC 1 Beri Wel Fandango
11/06/2021 14:00:00 3 Caja Rural Zamora 8 LoL CB TV
11/06/2021 14:00:00 4 Lleida Fire 3 flr
11/06/2021 14:00:00 7 Alcoletge 6 Big&Bug Boys
11/06/2021 14:00:00 1 terradelles 7 BÉJAR ABEJAS
11/06/2021 14:00:00 2 Bandits Ceja 5 Triskas
11/06/2021 14:00:00 6 paquetes team 4 Titans Los Partidores
11/09/2021 14:00:00 2 Estoa CB 5 Galiza BBC
11/09/2021 14:00:00 1 Beri Wel Fandango 2 Caja Rural Zamora
11/09/2021 14:00:00 8 LoL CB 4 Lleida Fire
11/09/2021 14:00:00 3 flr 7 Alcoletge
11/09/2021 14:00:00 6 Big&Bug Boys 1 terradelles
11/09/2021 14:00:00 7 BÉJAR ABEJAS 3 Bandits Ceja
11/09/2021 14:00:00 5 Triskas 6 paquetes team
11/09/2021 14:00:00 4 Titans Los Partidores 8 Juanito Caminante
11/13/2021 14:00:00 2 Caja Rural Zamora 1 Estoa CB
11/13/2021 14:00:00 4 Lleida Fire 2 Beri Wel Fandango
11/13/2021 14:00:00 7 Alcoletge 8 LoL CB
11/13/2021 14:00:00 1 terradelles 4 flr TV
11/13/2021 14:00:00 3 Bandits Ceja 5 Big&Bug Boys
11/13/2021 14:00:00 6 paquetes team 7 BÉJAR ABEJAS
11/13/2021 14:00:00 8 Juanito Caminante 6 Triskas
11/13/2021 14:00:00 5 Galiza BBC 3 Titans Los Partidores
11/16/2021 14:00:00 1 Estoa CB 4 Lleida Fire
11/16/2021 14:00:00 2 Beri Wel Fandango 7 Alcoletge
11/16/2021 14:00:00 8 LoL CB 1 terradelles
11/16/2021 14:00:00 4 flr 2 Bandits Ceja
11/16/2021 14:00:00 6 Big&Bug Boys 5 paquetes team
11/16/2021 14:00:00 7 BÉJAR ABEJAS 8 Juanito Caminante TV
11/16/2021 14:00:00 5 Triskas 6 Galiza BBC
11/16/2021 14:00:00 3 Titans Los Partidores 3 Caja Rural Zamora
11/20/2021 14:00:00 7 Alcoletge 1 Estoa CB TV
11/20/2021 14:00:00 1 terradelles 2 Beri Wel Fandango
11/20/2021 14:00:00 2 Bandits Ceja 8 LoL CB
11/20/2021 14:00:00 4 paquetes team 5 flr
11/20/2021 14:00:00 8 Juanito Caminante 6 Big&Bug Boys
11/20/2021 14:00:00 6 Galiza BBC 7 BÉJAR ABEJAS
11/20/2021 14:00:00 3 Caja Rural Zamora 4 Triskas
11/20/2021 14:00:00 5 Lleida Fire 3 Titans Los Partidores
11/27/2021 14:00:00 1 Estoa CB 1 terradelles
11/27/2021 14:00:00 2 Beri Wel Fandango 2 Bandits Ceja
11/27/2021 14:00:00 8 LoL CB 4 paquetes team
11/27/2021 14:00:00 5 flr 8 Juanito Caminante
11/27/2021 14:00:00 6 Big&Bug Boys 6 Galiza BBC TV
11/27/2021 14:00:00 7 BÉJAR ABEJAS 3 Caja Rural Zamora
11/27/2021 14:00:00 3 Triskas 5 Lleida Fire TV
11/27/2021 14:00:00 4 Titans Los Partidores 7 Alcoletge
11/30/2021 14:00:00 1 Bandits Ceja 1 Estoa CB
11/30/2021 14:00:00 4 paquetes team 2 Beri Wel Fandango TV
11/30/2021 14:00:00 8 Juanito Caminante 8 LoL CB
11/30/2021 14:00:00 6 Galiza BBC 4 flr
11/30/2021 14:00:00 3 Caja Rural Zamora 6 Big&Bug Boys
11/30/2021 14:00:00 5 Lleida Fire 7 BÉJAR ABEJAS
11/30/2021 14:00:00 7 Alcoletge 3 Triskas
11/30/2021 14:00:00 2 terradelles 5 Titans Los Partidores
12/04/2021 14:00:00 1 Estoa CB 6 Big&Bug Boys
12/04/2021 14:00:00 2 Beri Wel Fandango 7 BÉJAR ABEJAS
12/04/2021 14:00:00 8 LoL CB 3 Triskas
12/04/2021 14:00:00 4 flr 5 Titans Los Partidores
12/04/2021 14:00:00 4 paquetes team 5 Lleida Fire
12/04/2021 14:00:00 8 Juanito Caminante 7 Alcoletge
12/04/2021 14:00:00 6 Galiza BBC 2 terradelles
12/04/2021 14:00:00 3 Caja Rural Zamora 1 Bandits Ceja TV
12/07/2021 14:00:00 7 BÉJAR ABEJAS 1 Estoa CB TV
12/07/2021 14:00:00 3 Triskas 2 Beri Wel Fandango
12/07/2021 14:00:00 5 Titans Los Partidores 8 LoL CB
12/07/2021 14:00:00 6 Big&Bug Boys 4 flr
12/07/2021 14:00:00 7 Alcoletge 4 paquetes team
12/07/2021 14:00:00 2 terradelles 8 Juanito Caminante TV
12/07/2021 14:00:00 1 Bandits Ceja 6 Galiza BBC
12/07/2021 14:00:00 5 Lleida Fire 3 Caja Rural Zamora
12/11/2021 14:00:00 1 Estoa CB 3 Triskas
12/11/2021 14:00:00 2 Beri Wel Fandango 5 Titans Los Partidores TV
12/11/2021 14:00:00 8 LoL CB 6 Big&Bug Boys
12/11/2021 14:00:00 4 flr 7 BÉJAR ABEJAS
12/11/2021 14:00:00 4 paquetes team 2 terradelles
12/11/2021 14:00:00 8 Juanito Caminante 1 Bandits Ceja
12/11/2021 14:00:00 6 Galiza BBC 5 Lleida Fire
12/11/2021 14:00:00 3 Caja Rural Zamora 7 Alcoletge
12/14/2021 14:00:00 5 Titans Los Partidores 1 Estoa CB
12/14/2021 14:00:00 6 Big&Bug Boys 2 Beri Wel Fandango
12/14/2021 14:00:00 7 BÉJAR ABEJAS 8 LoL CB
12/14/2021 14:00:00 3 Triskas 4 flr
12/14/2021 14:00:00 1 Bandits Ceja 4 paquetes team
12/14/2021 14:00:00 5 Lleida Fire 8 Juanito Caminante
12/14/2021 14:00:00 7 Alcoletge 6 Galiza BBC
12/14/2021 14:00:00 2 terradelles 3 Caja Rural Zamora
12/18/2021 14:00:00 1 Estoa CB 8 LoL CB
12/18/2021 14:00:00 2 Beri Wel Fandango 4 flr
12/18/2021 14:00:00 6 Big&Bug Boys 3 Triskas TV
12/18/2021 14:00:00 7 BÉJAR ABEJAS 5 Titans Los Partidores
12/18/2021 14:00:00 4 paquetes team 6 Galiza BBC TV
12/18/2021 14:00:00 8 Juanito Caminante 3 Caja Rural Zamora
12/18/2021 14:00:00 5 Lleida Fire 2 terradelles
12/18/2021 14:00:00 7 Alcoletge 1 Bandits Ceja
12/21/2021 14:00:00 4 flr 1 Estoa CB
12/21/2021 14:00:00 8 LoL CB 2 Beri Wel Fandango
12/21/2021 14:00:00 5 Titans Los Partidores 6 Big&Bug Boys
12/21/2021 14:00:00 3 Triskas 7 BÉJAR ABEJAS
12/21/2021 14:00:00 3 Caja Rural Zamora 4 paquetes team
12/21/2021 14:00:00 6 Galiza BBC 8 Juanito Caminante
12/21/2021 14:00:00 1 Bandits Ceja 5 Lleida Fire
12/21/2021 14:00:00 2 terradelles 7 Alcoletge
12/25/2021 14:00:00 1 Estoa CB 2 Beri Wel Fandango
12/25/2021 14:00:00 8 LoL CB 4 flr TV
12/25/2021 14:00:00 6 Big&Bug Boys 7 BÉJAR ABEJAS
12/25/2021 14:00:00 3 Triskas 5 Titans Los Partidores
12/25/2021 14:00:00 4 paquetes team 8 Juanito Caminante
12/25/2021 14:00:00 6 Galiza BBC 3 Caja Rural Zamora
12/25/2021 14:00:00 5 Lleida Fire 7 Alcoletge TV
12/25/2021 14:00:00 2 terradelles 1 Bandits Ceja
TV: Televised
Advertisement