|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Gee-Gees Le Pin
|
Pearls Saint-Laurent-en-Beaumont
|
84 - 99
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Coreff
|
cocolet team
|
114 - 111
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Team basketball montoise
|
Powerhouse Rantigny
|
128 - 122
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Thrillers La Huballerie
|
Machine Petit Ménès-Riou
|
108 - 120
|
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
cocolet team
|
Team basketball montoise
|
121 - 108
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Powerhouse Rantigny
|
Thrillers La Huballerie
|
97 - 109
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Machine Petit Ménès-Riou
|
Gee-Gees Le Pin
|
113 - 112
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Pearls Saint-Laurent-en-Beaumont
|
Coreff
|
114 - 135
|
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Thrillers La Huballerie
|
cocolet team
|
106 - 113
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Team basketball montoise
|
Pearls Saint-Laurent-en-Beaumont
|
113 - 118
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Gee-Gees Le Pin
|
Powerhouse Rantigny
|
118 - 125
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Coreff
|
Machine Petit Ménès-Riou
|
99 - 104
|
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Pearls Saint-Laurent-en-Beaumont
|
Thrillers La Huballerie
|
103 - 112
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
cocolet team
|
Gee-Gees Le Pin
|
125 - 123
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Powerhouse Rantigny
|
Coreff
|
113 - 123
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Machine Petit Ménès-Riou
|
Team basketball montoise
|
108 - 104
|
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Powerhouse Rantigny
|
Pearls Saint-Laurent-en-Beaumont
|
122 - 123
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Machine Petit Ménès-Riou
|
cocolet team
|
107 - 123
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Thrillers La Huballerie
|
Coreff
|
96 - 106
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Team basketball montoise
|
Gee-Gees Le Pin
|
88 - 110
|
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Pearls Saint-Laurent-en-Beaumont
|
Machine Petit Ménès-Riou
|
105 - 107
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
cocolet team
|
Powerhouse Rantigny
|
109 - 107
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Gee-Gees Le Pin
|
Thrillers La Huballerie
|
98 - 107
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Coreff
|
Team basketball montoise
|
126 - 120
|
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
cocolet team
|
Pearls Saint-Laurent-en-Beaumont
|
110 - 113
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Coreff
|
Gee-Gees Le Pin
|
112 - 105
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Thrillers La Huballerie
|
Team basketball montoise
|
117 - 110
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Machine Petit Ménès-Riou
|
Powerhouse Rantigny
|
118 - 123
|
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
HEAVY GUNNERSEF7
|
Thrillers La Huballerie
|
104 - 124
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
TeamAcqua86
|
Pearls Saint-Laurent-en-Beaumont
|
125 - 127
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Mobility Le Rieu
|
cocolet team
|
120 - 122
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Mavericks Mâron
|
Powerhouse Rantigny
|
114 - 118
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Play Le Bas Goulet
|
Machine Petit Ménès-Riou
|
95 - 106
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Actors Génos
|
Gee-Gees Le Pin
|
118 - 123
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Elite Curtil-Saint-Seine
|
Coreff
|
114 - 121
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Kemper team
|
Team basketball montoise
|
122 - 111
|
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Pearls Saint-Laurent-en-Beaumont
|
Mobility Le Rieu
|
101 - 123
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
cocolet team
|
Mavericks Mâron
|
114 - 107
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Machine Petit Ménès-Riou
|
Actors Génos
|
101 - 106
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Gee-Gees Le Pin
|
Elite Curtil-Saint-Seine
|
136 - 137
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Coreff
|
Kemper team
|
135 - 133
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Team basketball montoise
|
HEAVY GUNNERSEF7
|
95 - 110
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Thrillers La Huballerie
|
TeamAcqua86
|
98 - 95
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Powerhouse Rantigny
|
Play Le Bas Goulet
|
103 - 105
|
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Mavericks Mâron
|
Pearls Saint-Laurent-en-Beaumont
|
119 - 113
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Play Le Bas Goulet
|
cocolet team
|
109 - 113
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Actors Génos
|
Powerhouse Rantigny
|
103 - 117
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Elite Curtil-Saint-Seine
|
Machine Petit Ménès-Riou
|
94 - 109
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Kemper team
|
Gee-Gees Le Pin
|
122 - 112
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
HEAVY GUNNERSEF7
|
Coreff
|
114 - 105
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
TeamAcqua86
|
Team basketball montoise
|
107 - 121
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Mobility Le Rieu
|
Thrillers La Huballerie
|
101 - 119
|
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Pearls Saint-Laurent-en-Beaumont
|
Play Le Bas Goulet
|
125 - 130
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
cocolet team
|
Actors Génos
|
112 - 114
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Powerhouse Rantigny
|
Elite Curtil-Saint-Seine
|
103 - 113
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Gee-Gees Le Pin
|
HEAVY GUNNERSEF7
|
88 - 103
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Coreff
|
TeamAcqua86
|
127 - 129
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Team basketball montoise
|
Mobility Le Rieu
|
92 - 117
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Thrillers La Huballerie
|
Mavericks Mâron
|
123 - 128
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Machine Petit Ménès-Riou
|
Kemper team
|
107 - 122
|
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Mobility Le Rieu
|
Coreff
|
126 - 128
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Actors Génos
|
Pearls Saint-Laurent-en-Beaumont
|
108 - 114
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Elite Curtil-Saint-Seine
|
cocolet team
|
99 - 111
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Kemper team
|
Powerhouse Rantigny
|
96 - 91
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
HEAVY GUNNERSEF7
|
Machine Petit Ménès-Riou
|
118 - 115
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
TeamAcqua86
|
Gee-Gees Le Pin
|
119 - 116
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Mavericks Mâron
|
Team basketball montoise
|
130 - 124
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Play Le Bas Goulet
|
Thrillers La Huballerie
|
104 - 114
|
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
cocolet team
|
Kemper team
|
122 - 124
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Powerhouse Rantigny
|
HEAVY GUNNERSEF7
|
97 - 124
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Machine Petit Ménès-Riou
|
TeamAcqua86
|
102 - 116
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Gee-Gees Le Pin
|
Mobility Le Rieu
|
140 - 144
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Coreff
|
Mavericks Mâron
|
120 - 126
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Team basketball montoise
|
Play Le Bas Goulet
|
147 - 158
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Thrillers La Huballerie
|
Actors Génos
|
134 - 130
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Pearls Saint-Laurent-en-Beaumont
|
Elite Curtil-Saint-Seine
|
125 - 127
|
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Mavericks Mâron
|
Gee-Gees Le Pin
|
126 - 120
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Actors Génos
|
Team basketball montoise
|
116 - 108
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Kemper team
|
Pearls Saint-Laurent-en-Beaumont
|
116 - 126
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
HEAVY GUNNERSEF7
|
cocolet team
|
114 - 116
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
TeamAcqua86
|
Powerhouse Rantigny
|
122 - 133
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Mobility Le Rieu
|
Machine Petit Ménès-Riou
|
117 - 124
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Play Le Bas Goulet
|
Coreff
|
131 - 134
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Elite Curtil-Saint-Seine
|
Thrillers La Huballerie
|
108 - 120
|
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Pearls Saint-Laurent-en-Beaumont
|
HEAVY GUNNERSEF7
|
125 - 129
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Powerhouse Rantigny
|
Mobility Le Rieu
|
98 - 115
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Machine Petit Ménès-Riou
|
Mavericks Mâron
|
109 - 123
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Gee-Gees Le Pin
|
Play Le Bas Goulet
|
105 - 106
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Coreff
|
Actors Génos
|
139 - 145
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Team basketball montoise
|
Elite Curtil-Saint-Seine
|
110 - 112
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Thrillers La Huballerie
|
Kemper team
|
103 - 104
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
cocolet team
|
TeamAcqua86
|
128 - 130
|
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Pearls Saint-Laurent-en-Beaumont
|
Gee-Gees Le Pin
|
113 - 111
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
cocolet team
|
Coreff
|
123 - 112
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Powerhouse Rantigny
|
Team basketball montoise
|
120 - 118
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Machine Petit Ménès-Riou
|
Thrillers La Huballerie
|
99 - 108
|
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Team basketball montoise
|
cocolet team
|
113 - 124
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Thrillers La Huballerie
|
Powerhouse Rantigny
|
142 - 141
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Gee-Gees Le Pin
|
Machine Petit Ménès-Riou
|
121 - 122
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Coreff
|
Pearls Saint-Laurent-en-Beaumont
|
128 - 126
|
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
cocolet team
|
Thrillers La Huballerie
|
125 - 124
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Pearls Saint-Laurent-en-Beaumont
|
Team basketball montoise
|
111 - 107
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Powerhouse Rantigny
|
Gee-Gees Le Pin
|
110 - 101
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Machine Petit Ménès-Riou
|
Coreff
|
109 - 120
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Thrillers La Huballerie
|
Pearls Saint-Laurent-en-Beaumont
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Gee-Gees Le Pin
|
cocolet team
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Coreff
|
Powerhouse Rantigny
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Team basketball montoise
|
Machine Petit Ménès-Riou
|
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Pearls Saint-Laurent-en-Beaumont
|
Powerhouse Rantigny
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
cocolet team
|
Machine Petit Ménès-Riou
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Coreff
|
Thrillers La Huballerie
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Gee-Gees Le Pin
|
Team basketball montoise
|
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Machine Petit Ménès-Riou
|
Pearls Saint-Laurent-en-Beaumont
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Powerhouse Rantigny
|
cocolet team
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Thrillers La Huballerie
|
Gee-Gees Le Pin
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Team basketball montoise
|
Coreff
|
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Pearls Saint-Laurent-en-Beaumont
|
cocolet team
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Gee-Gees Le Pin
|
Coreff
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Team basketball montoise
|
Thrillers La Huballerie
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Powerhouse Rantigny
|
Machine Petit Ménès-Riou
|
|