League Leaders -- Season 56
Player Team GP MIN FG 3FG FT OR TR AST TO STL BLK PF PTS RTNG
Antonio Weiss NYOW 3 43.7 5.0 0.3 1.3 2.0 10.0 7.7 2.0 1.0 0.3 1.3 11.7 4.6
Ian Lund sbiroteam 3 40.2 10.0 2.3 1.7 0.3 4.7 7.3 1.3 1.0 0.7 0.0 24.0 12
Luca Piccioni Virtus Supino 3 36.9 8.3 1.3 1.0 0.0 2.0 7.0 3.0 0.7 1.0 2.0 19.0 5.6
Yann Chauvin MONZABRIANZA 3 28.9 5.3 1.0 2.0 2.3 8.3 6.7 0.3 2.0 0.7 3.7 13.7 8.2
Luca Piseddu U.S.Ciapetto CSI 3 33.3 2.7 0.7 1.0 0.7 4.3 6.0 1.3 0.7 0.3 2.0 7.0 7
Francesco Gabbiadini RealCedro 3 17.1 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.3 2.3 5.7 1.7 1.0 0.7 0.3 8.0 10.4
Cesare Marchesi RealCedro 3 29.6 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.7 5.7 1.3 1.0 1.3 0.7 6.7 6.3
Maks Slakar MONZABRIANZA 3 41.6 7.0 2.3 2.3 0.3 2.3 5.7 1.3 2.3 2.0 1.7 18.7 7.1
Marinko Banašević Lucas_Drink_Team 2 48.0 2.5 0.5 0.0 2.5 8.5 5.5 4.0 2.0 0.0 3.5 5.5 5.3
Renzo Manzella Firenze Basketball Academy 2 37.5 6.5 1.0 1.5 1.5 3.0 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.5 15.5 8.1
Diego Orefice U.S.Ciapetto CSI 3 33.8 9.0 3.0 1.3 0.3 2.3 5.0 1.3 0.7 0.3 0.3 22.3 10.8
Amedeo Santagostini Universe Sgurgola 3 26.2 3.7 0.7 1.7 3.7 8.7 5.0 0.7 1.3 0.3 3.3 9.7 5.3
Mathias Blank MONZABRIANZA 3 39.9 7.0 0.3 1.7 2.0 5.7 4.7 0.7 1.7 1.7 0.7 16.0 7.1
Marin Byanov A.S. Grifoni 3 36.8 8.3 3.7 2.7 0.7 3.3 4.7 1.3 2.3 1.7 2.7 23.0 11.4
Serafín Pinilla Cestistica Popolare Trebesto 3 25.6 3.0 2.0 2.7 0.0 1.7 4.7 0.0 0.7 1.7 3.0 10.7 9.7
Filippo Rubolino Cestistica Popolare Trebesto 3 22.0 3.7 1.7 0.0 1.0 2.7 4.7 1.7 1.3 0.7 1.3 9.0 12.3
Gregorio Tabacchini Firenze Basketball Academy 3 35.7 6.0 1.3 1.7 0.3 5.3 4.7 1.3 0.7 1.0 3.0 15.0 7.6
Vito Argiolas Porru Lucas_Drink_Team 2 45.1 9.0 1.5 4.5 3.0 12.0 4.5 1.5 2.5 1.0 4.5 24.0 8.5
Luca Bondi Universe Sgurgola 3 32.7 4.0 1.0 0.3 0.7 3.3 4.3 0.3 1.3 0.3 1.3 9.3 6.2
Vittorio Cainelli nevada/bis 3 37.2 5.3 1.7 3.0 4.7 10.7 4.3 2.0 1.3 0.3 0.3 15.3 4.9
Hu Haiquan A.S. Grifoni 3 33.4 5.0 0.3 4.0 3.0 7.3 4.3 1.7 0.7 0.7 1.7 14.3 9.4
Zé Superagüi Virtus Supino 3 45.9 4.7 0.0 2.0 2.7 12.3 4.3 2.7 0.0 0.3 2.7 11.3 3.3
Ylljon Berisha Firenze Basketball Academy 2 34.5 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 0.5 1.0 16.5 7.8
Serge Dorola Darfo B.T. 2020 3 28.5 5.7 0.3 1.0 3.3 8.0 4.0 3.0 1.3 0.0 3.0 12.7 10
Carlos Eizaguirre Lucas_Drink_Team 2 46.1 9.5 1.0 1.5 2.5 10.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 21.5 7.6
Grozdan Galetin Darfo B.T. 2020 3 29.2 3.7 0.0 2.3 0.7 3.7 4.0 1.0 2.3 0.0 1.0 9.7 8.1
Antonino Gangemi A.S. Grifoni 3 14.3 3.3 1.0 0.7 0.0 2.7 4.0 0.7 0.3 0.3 1.7 8.3 9
Dobromysł Ulichnowski Lucas_Drink_Team 2 48.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 2.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 1.5 0.5 0.5 9.5 5.6
Odoacre Cavallo Newport Vamps 3 30.7 1.7 1.0 0.0 1.7 3.0 3.7 3.3 0.3 1.0 3.0 4.3 2.9
Ofri Israeli A.S. Grifoni 3 34.4 4.7 1.3 4.7 1.0 2.7 3.7 0.7 0.7 0.7 1.0 15.3 10.6
Augusto March MONZABRIANZA 3 37.7 9.0 1.0 3.7 1.3 8.0 3.7 1.7 1.0 1.7 3.3 22.7 6.9
Remo Pizzinutti U.S.Ciapetto CSI 3 14.7 5.0 3.3 0.3 0.3 2.0 3.7 1.7 1.0 0.0 0.7 13.7 10
Ron Steele ASD basket Supino 3 45.1 3.7 0.7 2.7 2.7 13.3 3.7 1.7 0.7 1.0 1.7 10.7 5.2
Lívio Carioca Virtus Supino 3 40.4 6.7 2.3 2.3 1.3 4.7 3.3 2.3 2.0 0.0 2.7 18.0 4.9
Renzo Francke sbiroteam 3 35.7 7.7 4.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 3.3 0.3 1.0 0.0 3.0 21.3 11.6
Francesco Illiani Newport Vamps 3 36.6 4.3 0.3 1.0 4.0 13.7 3.3 2.7 0.7 0.7 2.3 10.0 5.9
Metod Mocan U.S.Ciapetto CSI 3 29.9 8.0 2.7 3.0 2.7 10.3 3.3 0.3 1.0 0.3 2.7 21.7 9.9
Gustavo Rezzonico ASD basket Supino 3 44.0 8.0 1.3 2.3 0.0 2.3 3.3 2.0 2.7 0.0 0.0 19.7 9.7
Claudio Sole U.S.Ciapetto CSI 3 14.2 4.3 1.0 1.3 0.3 0.7 3.3 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.7 11.0 7.5
Alexander Tirado U.S.Ciapetto CSI 3 33.9 9.0 5.3 0.7 2.3 5.7 3.3 1.3 2.7 0.7 2.0 24.0 9.4
Dino Angrillini nevada/bis 3 46.5 8.3 1.7 1.3 1.7 5.3 3.0 0.7 2.3 1.0 1.3 19.7 5.9
Benjamin Aucher ASD basket Supino 3 43.0 5.7 2.0 4.0 0.7 8.7 3.0 2.3 0.7 0.3 3.0 17.3 6.2
Alex Mandolesi Gli sbronzi di Riace 3 32.3 2.7 1.0 0.0 2.0 4.3 3.0 2.0 0.7 0.3 3.7 6.3 1.9
Oddone Piccolini Darfo B.T. 2020 3 30.3 8.7 0.0 1.3 6.0 16.0 3.0 0.3 0.0 1.7 1.3 18.7 14.3
Enno Pikpoom Cestistica Popolare Trebesto 3 29.2 2.7 1.0 1.0 0.7 7.3 3.0 2.0 2.7 1.7 0.7 7.3 8.8
Giuseppe Sgariglia RealCedro 3 29.5 5.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.7 3.0 0.7 0.7 1.3 1.0 12.0 8.7
Uriele Cau Darfo B.T. 2020 3 21.0 3.0 0.7 1.3 0.7 2.0 2.7 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.3 8.0 7
Gino Figus nevada/bis 3 36.0 4.7 0.7 1.0 1.3 5.3 2.7 1.3 0.7 0.0 1.3 11.0 5.7
Paolo Marras nevada/bis 3 36.9 3.7 0.7 0.7 4.7 11.3 2.7 2.7 0.7 0.3 3.7 8.7 3.8
Yao Minhao MONZABRIANZA 3 19.3 5.3 1.0 1.7 1.7 5.0 2.7 1.7 0.3 1.0 1.7 13.3 9
Advertisement