League Schedule -- Season 56
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
01/15/2022 13:35:00 Vottem Cowboys Aubel Nation
01/15/2022 13:35:00 Mons Predators Union Liège
01/15/2022 13:35:00 Partizán de Cotobade Kriflonius
01/15/2022 13:35:00 Paros Bulls transmission
01/15/2022 13:35:00 Asingratitos B.C. BC Slammers
01/15/2022 13:35:00 Shoes Kelmis Spartans
01/15/2022 13:35:00 Ventola Team KV Forever
01/15/2022 13:35:00 Basket Mizu Arlon LV Clips TV
01/18/2022 13:35:00 2 Aubel Nation 8 Mons Predators TV
01/18/2022 13:35:00 1 Union Liège 5 Partizán de Cotobade
01/18/2022 13:35:00 4 Kriflonius 6 Paros Bulls
01/18/2022 13:35:00 3 transmission 7 Vottem Cowboys
01/18/2022 13:35:00 8 BC Slammers 7 Shoes
01/18/2022 13:35:00 2 Kelmis Spartans 5 Ventola Team
01/18/2022 13:35:00 4 KV Forever 6 Basket Mizu Arlon
01/18/2022 13:35:00 3 LV Clips 1 Asingratitos B.C.
01/22/2022 13:35:00 2 Partizán de Cotobade 1 Aubel Nation
01/22/2022 13:35:00 5 Paros Bulls 3 Union Liège TV
01/22/2022 13:35:00 6 Vottem Cowboys 7 Kriflonius
01/22/2022 13:35:00 8 Mons Predators 4 transmission
01/22/2022 13:35:00 2 Ventola Team 7 BC Slammers
01/22/2022 13:35:00 3 Basket Mizu Arlon 6 Kelmis Spartans
01/22/2022 13:35:00 1 Asingratitos B.C. 5 KV Forever
01/22/2022 13:35:00 8 Shoes 4 LV Clips
01/25/2022 13:35:00 1 Aubel Nation 5 Paros Bulls
01/25/2022 13:35:00 3 Union Liège 6 Vottem Cowboys
01/25/2022 13:35:00 7 Kriflonius 8 Mons Predators
01/25/2022 13:35:00 4 transmission 2 Partizán de Cotobade
01/25/2022 13:35:00 7 BC Slammers 3 Basket Mizu Arlon
01/25/2022 13:35:00 6 Kelmis Spartans 1 Asingratitos B.C. TV
01/25/2022 13:35:00 5 KV Forever 8 Shoes
01/25/2022 13:35:00 4 LV Clips 2 Ventola Team
01/29/2022 13:35:00 7 Kriflonius 1 Aubel Nation
01/29/2022 13:35:00 4 transmission 3 Union Liège
01/29/2022 13:35:00 2 Partizán de Cotobade 6 Vottem Cowboys TV
01/29/2022 13:35:00 5 Paros Bulls 8 Mons Predators
01/29/2022 13:35:00 5 KV Forever 7 BC Slammers TV
01/29/2022 13:35:00 4 LV Clips 6 Kelmis Spartans
01/29/2022 13:35:00 2 Ventola Team 1 Asingratitos B.C.
01/29/2022 13:35:00 3 Basket Mizu Arlon 8 Shoes
02/01/2022 13:35:00 1 Aubel Nation 4 transmission
02/01/2022 13:35:00 3 Union Liège 7 Kriflonius
02/01/2022 13:35:00 6 Vottem Cowboys 5 Paros Bulls
02/01/2022 13:35:00 8 Mons Predators 2 Partizán de Cotobade
02/01/2022 13:35:00 7 BC Slammers 4 LV Clips
02/01/2022 13:35:00 6 Kelmis Spartans 5 KV Forever
02/01/2022 13:35:00 1 Asingratitos B.C. 3 Basket Mizu Arlon
02/01/2022 13:35:00 8 Shoes 2 Ventola Team TV
02/05/2022 13:35:00 3 Union Liège 1 Aubel Nation
02/05/2022 13:35:00 4 transmission 7 Kriflonius TV
02/05/2022 13:35:00 8 Mons Predators 6 Vottem Cowboys
02/05/2022 13:35:00 5 Paros Bulls 2 Partizán de Cotobade
02/05/2022 13:35:00 6 Kelmis Spartans 7 BC Slammers
02/05/2022 13:35:00 4 LV Clips 5 KV Forever
02/05/2022 13:35:00 8 Shoes 1 Asingratitos B.C.
02/05/2022 13:35:00 3 Basket Mizu Arlon 2 Ventola Team
02/08/2022 13:35:00 1 Aubel Nation 7 BC Slammers
02/08/2022 13:35:00 3 Union Liège 6 Kelmis Spartans
02/08/2022 13:35:00 7 Kriflonius 5 KV Forever
02/08/2022 13:35:00 4 transmission 4 LV Clips
02/08/2022 13:35:00 6 Vottem Cowboys 1 Asingratitos B.C.
02/08/2022 13:35:00 8 Mons Predators 8 Shoes
02/08/2022 13:35:00 2 Partizán de Cotobade 2 Ventola Team
02/08/2022 13:35:00 5 Paros Bulls 3 Basket Mizu Arlon TV
02/12/2022 13:35:00 6 Kelmis Spartans 1 Aubel Nation
02/12/2022 13:35:00 5 KV Forever 3 Union Liège
02/12/2022 13:35:00 4 LV Clips 7 Kriflonius TV
02/12/2022 13:35:00 1 Asingratitos B.C. 4 transmission
02/12/2022 13:35:00 8 Shoes 6 Vottem Cowboys
02/12/2022 13:35:00 2 Ventola Team 8 Mons Predators
02/12/2022 13:35:00 3 Basket Mizu Arlon 2 Partizán de Cotobade
02/12/2022 13:35:00 7 BC Slammers 5 Paros Bulls
02/15/2022 13:35:00 1 Aubel Nation 5 KV Forever
02/15/2022 13:35:00 3 Union Liège 4 LV Clips
02/15/2022 13:35:00 7 Kriflonius 1 Asingratitos B.C.
02/15/2022 13:35:00 4 transmission 8 Shoes
02/15/2022 13:35:00 6 Vottem Cowboys 2 Ventola Team
02/15/2022 13:35:00 8 Mons Predators 3 Basket Mizu Arlon
02/15/2022 13:35:00 2 Partizán de Cotobade 7 BC Slammers
02/15/2022 13:35:00 5 Paros Bulls 6 Kelmis Spartans
02/19/2022 13:35:00 4 LV Clips 1 Aubel Nation
02/19/2022 13:35:00 1 Asingratitos B.C. 3 Union Liège
02/19/2022 13:35:00 8 Shoes 7 Kriflonius
02/19/2022 13:35:00 2 Ventola Team 4 transmission TV
02/19/2022 13:35:00 3 Basket Mizu Arlon 6 Vottem Cowboys
02/19/2022 13:35:00 7 BC Slammers 8 Mons Predators
02/19/2022 13:35:00 6 Kelmis Spartans 2 Partizán de Cotobade
02/19/2022 13:35:00 5 KV Forever 5 Paros Bulls
02/22/2022 13:35:00 1 Aubel Nation 1 Asingratitos B.C.
02/22/2022 13:35:00 3 Union Liège 8 Shoes
02/22/2022 13:35:00 7 Kriflonius 2 Ventola Team
02/22/2022 13:35:00 4 transmission 3 Basket Mizu Arlon
02/22/2022 13:35:00 6 Vottem Cowboys 7 BC Slammers
02/22/2022 13:35:00 8 Mons Predators 6 Kelmis Spartans TV
02/22/2022 13:35:00 2 Partizán de Cotobade 5 KV Forever
02/22/2022 13:35:00 5 Paros Bulls 4 LV Clips
02/26/2022 13:35:00 8 Shoes 1 Aubel Nation TV
02/26/2022 13:35:00 2 Ventola Team 3 Union Liège
02/26/2022 13:35:00 3 Basket Mizu Arlon 7 Kriflonius
02/26/2022 13:35:00 7 BC Slammers 4 transmission
02/26/2022 13:35:00 6 Kelmis Spartans 6 Vottem Cowboys
02/26/2022 13:35:00 5 KV Forever 8 Mons Predators
02/26/2022 13:35:00 4 LV Clips 2 Partizán de Cotobade
02/26/2022 13:35:00 1 Asingratitos B.C. 5 Paros Bulls
03/05/2022 13:35:00 1 Aubel Nation 2 Ventola Team
03/05/2022 13:35:00 3 Union Liège 3 Basket Mizu Arlon
03/05/2022 13:35:00 7 Kriflonius 7 BC Slammers
03/05/2022 13:35:00 4 transmission 6 Kelmis Spartans
03/05/2022 13:35:00 6 Vottem Cowboys 5 KV Forever TV
03/05/2022 13:35:00 8 Mons Predators 4 LV Clips
03/05/2022 13:35:00 2 Partizán de Cotobade 1 Asingratitos B.C. TV
03/05/2022 13:35:00 5 Paros Bulls 8 Shoes
03/08/2022 13:35:00 3 Basket Mizu Arlon 1 Aubel Nation
03/08/2022 13:35:00 7 BC Slammers 3 Union Liège TV
03/08/2022 13:35:00 6 Kelmis Spartans 7 Kriflonius
03/08/2022 13:35:00 5 KV Forever 4 transmission
03/08/2022 13:35:00 4 LV Clips 6 Vottem Cowboys
03/08/2022 13:35:00 1 Asingratitos B.C. 8 Mons Predators
03/08/2022 13:35:00 8 Shoes 2 Partizán de Cotobade
03/08/2022 13:35:00 2 Ventola Team 5 Paros Bulls
03/12/2022 13:35:00 1 Aubel Nation 6 Vottem Cowboys
03/12/2022 13:35:00 3 Union Liège 8 Mons Predators
03/12/2022 13:35:00 7 Kriflonius 2 Partizán de Cotobade
03/12/2022 13:35:00 4 transmission 5 Paros Bulls
03/12/2022 13:35:00 7 BC Slammers 1 Asingratitos B.C.
03/12/2022 13:35:00 6 Kelmis Spartans 8 Shoes
03/12/2022 13:35:00 5 KV Forever 2 Ventola Team
03/12/2022 13:35:00 4 LV Clips 3 Basket Mizu Arlon TV
03/15/2022 13:35:00 8 Mons Predators 1 Aubel Nation TV
03/15/2022 13:35:00 2 Partizán de Cotobade 3 Union Liège
03/15/2022 13:35:00 5 Paros Bulls 7 Kriflonius
03/15/2022 13:35:00 6 Vottem Cowboys 4 transmission
03/15/2022 13:35:00 8 Shoes 7 BC Slammers
03/15/2022 13:35:00 2 Ventola Team 6 Kelmis Spartans TV
03/15/2022 13:35:00 3 Basket Mizu Arlon 5 KV Forever
03/15/2022 13:35:00 1 Asingratitos B.C. 4 LV Clips
03/19/2022 13:35:00 1 Aubel Nation 2 Partizán de Cotobade
03/19/2022 13:35:00 3 Union Liège 5 Paros Bulls TV
03/19/2022 13:35:00 7 Kriflonius 6 Vottem Cowboys
03/19/2022 13:35:00 4 transmission 8 Mons Predators
03/19/2022 13:35:00 7 BC Slammers 2 Ventola Team
03/19/2022 13:35:00 6 Kelmis Spartans 3 Basket Mizu Arlon
03/19/2022 13:35:00 5 KV Forever 1 Asingratitos B.C.
03/19/2022 13:35:00 4 LV Clips 8 Shoes
03/22/2022 13:35:00 5 Paros Bulls 1 Aubel Nation
03/22/2022 13:35:00 6 Vottem Cowboys 3 Union Liège
03/22/2022 13:35:00 8 Mons Predators 7 Kriflonius
03/22/2022 13:35:00 2 Partizán de Cotobade 4 transmission
03/22/2022 13:35:00 3 Basket Mizu Arlon 7 BC Slammers
03/22/2022 13:35:00 1 Asingratitos B.C. 6 Kelmis Spartans
03/22/2022 13:35:00 8 Shoes 5 KV Forever
03/22/2022 13:35:00 2 Ventola Team 4 LV Clips
03/26/2022 13:35:00 1 Aubel Nation 7 Kriflonius
03/26/2022 13:35:00 3 Union Liège 4 transmission
03/26/2022 13:35:00 6 Vottem Cowboys 2 Partizán de Cotobade TV
03/26/2022 13:35:00 8 Mons Predators 5 Paros Bulls
03/26/2022 13:35:00 7 BC Slammers 5 KV Forever TV
03/26/2022 13:35:00 6 Kelmis Spartans 4 LV Clips
03/26/2022 13:35:00 1 Asingratitos B.C. 2 Ventola Team
03/26/2022 13:35:00 8 Shoes 3 Basket Mizu Arlon
03/29/2022 13:35:00 4 transmission 1 Aubel Nation
03/29/2022 13:35:00 7 Kriflonius 3 Union Liège
03/29/2022 13:35:00 5 Paros Bulls 6 Vottem Cowboys
03/29/2022 13:35:00 2 Partizán de Cotobade 8 Mons Predators
03/29/2022 13:35:00 4 LV Clips 7 BC Slammers
03/29/2022 13:35:00 5 KV Forever 6 Kelmis Spartans
03/29/2022 13:35:00 3 Basket Mizu Arlon 1 Asingratitos B.C.
03/29/2022 13:35:00 2 Ventola Team 8 Shoes
04/02/2022 13:35:00 1 Aubel Nation 3 Union Liège
04/02/2022 13:35:00 7 Kriflonius 4 transmission TV
04/02/2022 13:35:00 6 Vottem Cowboys 8 Mons Predators
04/02/2022 13:35:00 2 Partizán de Cotobade 5 Paros Bulls
04/02/2022 13:35:00 7 BC Slammers 6 Kelmis Spartans
04/02/2022 13:35:00 5 KV Forever 4 LV Clips
04/02/2022 13:35:00 1 Asingratitos B.C. 8 Shoes TV
04/02/2022 13:35:00 2 Ventola Team 3 Basket Mizu Arlon
TV: Televised
Advertisement