League Schedule -- Season 56
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
01/15/2022 14:00:00 Trefas team BC WTF
01/15/2022 14:00:00 BC Newmarketas Whetstone Wizards
01/15/2022 14:00:00 Club Deportivo San Andres Camden Kings
01/15/2022 14:00:00 Panathinaikos Bristol Wind City Ballers
01/15/2022 14:00:00 CWA FURY BC Black Dragons
01/15/2022 14:00:00 Pleven North End Gausón
01/15/2022 14:00:00 Triximos Tricks Mints
01/15/2022 14:00:00 TheBeasts Expatriots TV
01/18/2022 14:00:00 4 BC WTF 6 BC Newmarketas TV
01/18/2022 14:00:00 3 Whetstone Wizards 7 Club Deportivo San Andres
01/18/2022 14:00:00 2 Camden Kings 8 Panathinaikos Bristol
01/18/2022 14:00:00 1 Wind City Ballers 5 Trefas team
01/18/2022 14:00:00 8 BC Black Dragons 6 Pleven North End
01/18/2022 14:00:00 3 Gausón 4 Triximos Tricks
01/18/2022 14:00:00 5 Mints 7 TheBeasts
01/18/2022 14:00:00 2 Expatriots 1 CWA FURY
01/22/2022 14:00:00 6 Club Deportivo San Andres 7 BC WTF
01/22/2022 14:00:00 8 Panathinaikos Bristol 5 Whetstone Wizards TV
01/22/2022 14:00:00 2 Trefas team 1 Camden Kings
01/22/2022 14:00:00 3 BC Newmarketas 4 Wind City Ballers
01/22/2022 14:00:00 6 Triximos Tricks 8 BC Black Dragons
01/22/2022 14:00:00 4 TheBeasts 1 Gausón
01/22/2022 14:00:00 2 CWA FURY 7 Mints
01/22/2022 14:00:00 3 Pleven North End 5 Expatriots
01/25/2022 14:00:00 4 BC WTF 8 Panathinaikos Bristol
01/25/2022 14:00:00 2 Whetstone Wizards 7 Trefas team
01/25/2022 14:00:00 1 Camden Kings 3 BC Newmarketas
01/25/2022 14:00:00 5 Wind City Ballers 6 Club Deportivo San Andres
01/25/2022 14:00:00 5 BC Black Dragons 6 TheBeasts
01/25/2022 14:00:00 1 Gausón 2 CWA FURY TV
01/25/2022 14:00:00 8 Mints 4 Pleven North End
01/25/2022 14:00:00 3 Expatriots 7 Triximos Tricks
01/29/2022 14:00:00 1 Camden Kings 3 BC WTF
01/29/2022 14:00:00 6 Wind City Ballers 2 Whetstone Wizards
01/29/2022 14:00:00 4 Club Deportivo San Andres 7 Trefas team TV
01/29/2022 14:00:00 8 Stamford Knights 5 BC Newmarketas
01/29/2022 14:00:00 8 Mints 6 BC Black Dragons TV
01/29/2022 14:00:00 3 Expatriots 2 Gausón
01/29/2022 14:00:00 7 Triximos Tricks 1 CWA FURY
01/29/2022 14:00:00 5 TheBeasts 4 Pleven North End
02/01/2022 14:00:00 3 BC WTF 6 Wind City Ballers
02/01/2022 14:00:00 2 Whetstone Wizards 1 Camden Kings
02/01/2022 14:00:00 7 Trefas team 8 Stamford Knights
02/01/2022 14:00:00 5 BC Newmarketas 4 Club Deportivo San Andres
02/01/2022 14:00:00 6 BC Black Dragons 3 Expatriots
02/01/2022 14:00:00 2 Gausón 8 Mints
02/01/2022 14:00:00 1 CWA FURY 5 TheBeasts
02/01/2022 14:00:00 4 Pleven North End 7 Triximos Tricks TV
02/05/2022 14:00:00 2 Whetstone Wizards 3 BC WTF
02/05/2022 14:00:00 6 Wind City Ballers 1 Camden Kings TV
02/05/2022 14:00:00 5 BC Newmarketas 7 Trefas team
02/05/2022 14:00:00 8 Stamford Knights 4 Club Deportivo San Andres
02/05/2022 14:00:00 2 Gausón 6 BC Black Dragons
02/05/2022 14:00:00 3 Expatriots 8 Mints
02/05/2022 14:00:00 4 Pleven North End 1 CWA FURY
02/05/2022 14:00:00 5 TheBeasts 7 Triximos Tricks
02/08/2022 14:00:00 3 BC WTF 6 BC Black Dragons
02/08/2022 14:00:00 2 Whetstone Wizards 2 Gausón
02/08/2022 14:00:00 1 Camden Kings 8 Mints
02/08/2022 14:00:00 6 Wind City Ballers 3 Expatriots
02/08/2022 14:00:00 7 Trefas team 1 CWA FURY
02/08/2022 14:00:00 5 BC Newmarketas 4 Pleven North End
02/08/2022 14:00:00 4 Club Deportivo San Andres 7 Triximos Tricks
02/08/2022 14:00:00 8 Stamford Knights 5 TheBeasts TV
02/12/2022 14:00:00 2 Gausón 3 BC WTF
02/12/2022 14:00:00 8 Mints 2 Whetstone Wizards
02/12/2022 14:00:00 3 Expatriots 1 Camden Kings TV
02/12/2022 14:00:00 1 CWA FURY 6 Wind City Ballers
02/12/2022 14:00:00 4 Pleven North End 7 Trefas team
02/12/2022 14:00:00 7 Triximos Tricks 5 BC Newmarketas
02/12/2022 14:00:00 5 TheBeasts 4 Club Deportivo San Andres
02/12/2022 14:00:00 6 BC Black Dragons 8 Stamford Knights
02/15/2022 14:00:00 3 BC WTF 8 Mints
02/15/2022 14:00:00 2 Whetstone Wizards 3 Expatriots
02/15/2022 14:00:00 1 Camden Kings 1 CWA FURY
02/15/2022 14:00:00 6 Wind City Ballers 4 Pleven North End
02/15/2022 14:00:00 7 Trefas team 7 Triximos Tricks
02/15/2022 14:00:00 5 BC Newmarketas 5 TheBeasts
02/15/2022 14:00:00 4 Club Deportivo San Andres 6 BC Black Dragons
02/15/2022 14:00:00 8 Stamford Knights 2 Gausón
02/19/2022 14:00:00 3 Expatriots 3 BC WTF
02/19/2022 14:00:00 1 CWA FURY 2 Whetstone Wizards
02/19/2022 14:00:00 4 Pleven North End 1 Camden Kings
02/19/2022 14:00:00 7 Triximos Tricks 6 Wind City Ballers TV
02/19/2022 14:00:00 5 TheBeasts 7 Trefas team
02/19/2022 14:00:00 6 BC Black Dragons 5 BC Newmarketas
02/19/2022 14:00:00 2 Gausón 4 Club Deportivo San Andres
02/19/2022 14:00:00 8 Mints 8 Stamford Knights
02/22/2022 14:00:00 3 BC WTF 1 CWA FURY
02/22/2022 14:00:00 2 Whetstone Wizards 4 Pleven North End
02/22/2022 14:00:00 1 Camden Kings 7 Triximos Tricks
02/22/2022 14:00:00 6 Wind City Ballers 5 TheBeasts
02/22/2022 14:00:00 7 Trefas team 6 BC Black Dragons
02/22/2022 14:00:00 5 BC Newmarketas 2 Gausón TV
02/22/2022 14:00:00 4 Club Deportivo San Andres 8 Mints
02/22/2022 14:00:00 8 Stamford Knights 3 Expatriots
02/26/2022 14:00:00 4 Pleven North End 3 BC WTF TV
02/26/2022 14:00:00 7 Triximos Tricks 2 Whetstone Wizards
02/26/2022 14:00:00 5 TheBeasts 1 Camden Kings
02/26/2022 14:00:00 6 BC Black Dragons 6 Wind City Ballers
02/26/2022 14:00:00 2 Gausón 7 Trefas team
02/26/2022 14:00:00 8 Mints 5 BC Newmarketas
02/26/2022 14:00:00 3 Expatriots 4 Club Deportivo San Andres
02/26/2022 14:00:00 1 CWA FURY 8 Stamford Knights
03/05/2022 14:00:00 3 BC WTF 7 Triximos Tricks
03/05/2022 14:00:00 2 Whetstone Wizards 5 TheBeasts
03/05/2022 14:00:00 1 Camden Kings 6 BC Black Dragons
03/05/2022 14:00:00 6 Wind City Ballers 2 Gausón
03/05/2022 14:00:00 7 Trefas team 8 Mints TV
03/05/2022 14:00:00 5 BC Newmarketas 3 Expatriots
03/05/2022 14:00:00 4 Club Deportivo San Andres 1 CWA FURY TV
03/05/2022 14:00:00 8 Stamford Knights 4 Pleven North End
03/08/2022 14:00:00 5 TheBeasts 3 BC WTF
03/08/2022 14:00:00 6 BC Black Dragons 2 Whetstone Wizards TV
03/08/2022 14:00:00 2 Gausón 1 Camden Kings
03/08/2022 14:00:00 8 Mints 6 Wind City Ballers
03/08/2022 14:00:00 3 Expatriots 7 Trefas team
03/08/2022 14:00:00 1 CWA FURY 5 BC Newmarketas
03/08/2022 14:00:00 4 Pleven North End 4 Club Deportivo San Andres
03/08/2022 14:00:00 7 Triximos Tricks 8 Stamford Knights
03/12/2022 14:00:00 3 BC WTF 7 Trefas team
03/12/2022 14:00:00 2 Whetstone Wizards 5 BC Newmarketas
03/12/2022 14:00:00 1 Camden Kings 4 Club Deportivo San Andres
03/12/2022 14:00:00 6 Wind City Ballers 8 Stamford Knights
03/12/2022 14:00:00 6 BC Black Dragons 1 CWA FURY
03/12/2022 14:00:00 2 Gausón 4 Pleven North End
03/12/2022 14:00:00 8 Mints 7 Triximos Tricks
03/12/2022 14:00:00 3 Expatriots 5 TheBeasts TV
03/15/2022 14:00:00 5 BC Newmarketas 3 BC WTF TV
03/15/2022 14:00:00 4 Club Deportivo San Andres 2 Whetstone Wizards
03/15/2022 14:00:00 8 Stamford Knights 1 Camden Kings
03/15/2022 14:00:00 7 Trefas team 6 Wind City Ballers
03/15/2022 14:00:00 4 Pleven North End 6 BC Black Dragons
03/15/2022 14:00:00 7 Triximos Tricks 2 Gausón TV
03/15/2022 14:00:00 5 TheBeasts 8 Mints
03/15/2022 14:00:00 1 CWA FURY 3 Expatriots
03/19/2022 14:00:00 3 BC WTF 4 Club Deportivo San Andres
03/19/2022 14:00:00 2 Whetstone Wizards 8 Stamford Knights TV
03/19/2022 14:00:00 1 Camden Kings 7 Trefas team
03/19/2022 14:00:00 6 Wind City Ballers 5 BC Newmarketas
03/19/2022 14:00:00 6 BC Black Dragons 7 Triximos Tricks
03/19/2022 14:00:00 2 Gausón 5 TheBeasts
03/19/2022 14:00:00 8 Mints 1 CWA FURY
03/19/2022 14:00:00 3 Expatriots 4 Pleven North End
03/22/2022 14:00:00 8 Stamford Knights 3 BC WTF
03/22/2022 14:00:00 7 Trefas team 2 Whetstone Wizards
03/22/2022 14:00:00 5 BC Newmarketas 1 Camden Kings
03/22/2022 14:00:00 4 Club Deportivo San Andres 6 Wind City Ballers
03/22/2022 14:00:00 5 TheBeasts 6 BC Black Dragons
03/22/2022 14:00:00 1 CWA FURY 2 Gausón
03/22/2022 14:00:00 4 Pleven North End 8 Mints
03/22/2022 14:00:00 7 Triximos Tricks 3 Expatriots
03/26/2022 14:00:00 3 BC WTF 1 Camden Kings
03/26/2022 14:00:00 2 Whetstone Wizards 6 Wind City Ballers
03/26/2022 14:00:00 7 Trefas team 4 Club Deportivo San Andres TV
03/26/2022 14:00:00 5 BC Newmarketas 8 Stamford Knights
03/26/2022 14:00:00 6 BC Black Dragons 8 Mints TV
03/26/2022 14:00:00 2 Gausón 3 Expatriots
03/26/2022 14:00:00 1 CWA FURY 7 Triximos Tricks
03/26/2022 14:00:00 4 Pleven North End 5 TheBeasts
03/29/2022 14:00:00 6 Wind City Ballers 3 BC WTF
03/29/2022 14:00:00 1 Camden Kings 2 Whetstone Wizards
03/29/2022 14:00:00 8 Stamford Knights 7 Trefas team
03/29/2022 14:00:00 4 Club Deportivo San Andres 5 BC Newmarketas
03/29/2022 14:00:00 3 Expatriots 6 BC Black Dragons
03/29/2022 14:00:00 8 Mints 2 Gausón
03/29/2022 14:00:00 5 TheBeasts 1 CWA FURY
03/29/2022 14:00:00 7 Triximos Tricks 4 Pleven North End
04/02/2022 14:00:00 3 BC WTF 2 Whetstone Wizards
04/02/2022 14:00:00 1 Camden Kings 6 Wind City Ballers TV
04/02/2022 14:00:00 7 Trefas team 5 BC Newmarketas
04/02/2022 14:00:00 4 Club Deportivo San Andres 8 Stamford Knights
04/02/2022 14:00:00 6 BC Black Dragons 2 Gausón
04/02/2022 14:00:00 8 Mints 3 Expatriots
04/02/2022 14:00:00 1 CWA FURY 4 Pleven North End TV
04/02/2022 14:00:00 7 Triximos Tricks 5 TheBeasts
TV: Televised
Advertisement