League Schedule -- Season 56
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
01/15/2022 14:00:00 Hermandad de la Turmalina Chacho Team
01/15/2022 14:00:00 Vallekas B. C. Jabulani
01/15/2022 14:00:00 Oso Pinoso Anonimo
01/15/2022 14:00:00 Dianense C.B. Paralímpicos
01/15/2022 14:00:00 Buckets 24ers deanswer
01/15/2022 14:00:00 Ibaeta State Warriors Seaside Beerdrinkers
01/15/2022 14:00:00 Callús-City CB Sixerianos
01/15/2022 14:00:00 Caja San Fernando Vilamagore BC TV
01/18/2022 14:00:00 1 Chacho Team 7 Vallekas B. C. TV
01/18/2022 14:00:00 2 Jabulani 5 Oso Pinoso
01/18/2022 14:00:00 3 Anonimo 4 Dianense
01/18/2022 14:00:00 6 C.B. Paralímpicos 8 Hermandad de la Turmalina
01/18/2022 14:00:00 8 deanswer 4 Ibaeta State Warriors
01/18/2022 14:00:00 5 Seaside Beerdrinkers 7 Callús-City CB
01/18/2022 14:00:00 2 Sixerianos 3 Caja San Fernando
01/18/2022 14:00:00 6 Vilamagore BC 1 Buckets 24ers
01/22/2022 14:00:00 4 Oso Pinoso 2 Chacho Team
01/22/2022 14:00:00 1 Dianense 5 Jabulani TV
01/22/2022 14:00:00 6 Hermandad de la Turmalina 3 Anonimo
01/22/2022 14:00:00 7 Vallekas B. C. 8 C.B. Paralímpicos
01/22/2022 14:00:00 5 Callús-City CB 8 deanswer
01/22/2022 14:00:00 2 Caja San Fernando 6 Seaside Beerdrinkers
01/22/2022 14:00:00 1 Buckets 24ers 4 Sixerianos
01/22/2022 14:00:00 3 Ibaeta State Warriors 7 Vilamagore BC
01/25/2022 14:00:00 2 Chacho Team 1 Dianense
01/25/2022 14:00:00 5 Jabulani 6 Hermandad de la Turmalina
01/25/2022 14:00:00 3 Anonimo 7 Vallekas B. C.
01/25/2022 14:00:00 8 C.B. Paralímpicos 4 Oso Pinoso
01/25/2022 14:00:00 8 deanswer 2 Caja San Fernando
01/25/2022 14:00:00 6 Seaside Beerdrinkers 1 Buckets 24ers TV
01/25/2022 14:00:00 4 Sixerianos 3 Ibaeta State Warriors
01/25/2022 14:00:00 7 Vilamagore BC 5 Callús-City CB
01/29/2022 14:00:00 3 Anonimo 2 Chacho Team
01/29/2022 14:00:00 8 C.B. Paralímpicos 5 Jabulani
01/29/2022 14:00:00 4 Oso Pinoso 6 Hermandad de la Turmalina TV
01/29/2022 14:00:00 1 Dianense 7 Vallekas B. C.
01/29/2022 14:00:00 4 Sixerianos 8 deanswer TV
01/29/2022 14:00:00 7 Vilamagore BC 6 Seaside Beerdrinkers
01/29/2022 14:00:00 5 Callús-City CB 1 Buckets 24ers
01/29/2022 14:00:00 2 Caja San Fernando 3 Ibaeta State Warriors
02/01/2022 14:00:00 2 Chacho Team 8 C.B. Paralímpicos
02/01/2022 14:00:00 5 Jabulani 3 Anonimo
02/01/2022 14:00:00 6 Hermandad de la Turmalina 1 Dianense
02/01/2022 14:00:00 7 Vallekas B. C. 4 Oso Pinoso
02/01/2022 14:00:00 8 deanswer 7 Vilamagore BC
02/01/2022 14:00:00 6 Seaside Beerdrinkers 4 Sixerianos
02/01/2022 14:00:00 1 Buckets 24ers 2 Caja San Fernando
02/01/2022 14:00:00 3 Ibaeta State Warriors 5 Callús-City CB TV
02/05/2022 14:00:00 5 Jabulani 2 Chacho Team
02/05/2022 14:00:00 8 C.B. Paralímpicos 3 Anonimo TV
02/05/2022 14:00:00 7 Vallekas B. C. 6 Hermandad de la Turmalina
02/05/2022 14:00:00 1 Dianense 4 Oso Pinoso
02/05/2022 14:00:00 6 Seaside Beerdrinkers 8 deanswer
02/05/2022 14:00:00 7 Vilamagore BC 4 Sixerianos
02/05/2022 14:00:00 3 Ibaeta State Warriors 1 Buckets 24ers
02/05/2022 14:00:00 2 Caja San Fernando 5 Callús-City CB
02/08/2022 14:00:00 2 Chacho Team 8 deanswer
02/08/2022 14:00:00 5 Jabulani 6 Seaside Beerdrinkers
02/08/2022 14:00:00 3 Anonimo 4 Sixerianos
02/08/2022 14:00:00 8 C.B. Paralímpicos 7 Vilamagore BC
02/08/2022 14:00:00 6 Hermandad de la Turmalina 1 Buckets 24ers
02/08/2022 14:00:00 7 Vallekas B. C. 3 Ibaeta State Warriors
02/08/2022 14:00:00 4 Oso Pinoso 5 Callús-City CB
02/08/2022 14:00:00 1 Dianense 2 Caja San Fernando TV
02/12/2022 14:00:00 6 Seaside Beerdrinkers 2 Chacho Team
02/12/2022 14:00:00 4 Sixerianos 5 Jabulani
02/12/2022 14:00:00 7 Vilamagore BC 3 Anonimo TV
02/12/2022 14:00:00 1 Buckets 24ers 8 C.B. Paralímpicos
02/12/2022 14:00:00 3 Ibaeta State Warriors 6 Hermandad de la Turmalina
02/12/2022 14:00:00 5 Callús-City CB 7 Vallekas B. C.
02/12/2022 14:00:00 2 Caja San Fernando 4 Oso Pinoso
02/12/2022 14:00:00 8 deanswer 1 Dianense
02/15/2022 14:00:00 2 Chacho Team 4 Sixerianos
02/15/2022 14:00:00 5 Jabulani 7 Vilamagore BC
02/15/2022 14:00:00 3 Anonimo 1 Buckets 24ers
02/15/2022 14:00:00 8 C.B. Paralímpicos 3 Ibaeta State Warriors
02/15/2022 14:00:00 6 Hermandad de la Turmalina 5 Callús-City CB
02/15/2022 14:00:00 7 Vallekas B. C. 2 Caja San Fernando
02/15/2022 14:00:00 4 Oso Pinoso 8 deanswer
02/15/2022 14:00:00 1 Dianense 6 Seaside Beerdrinkers
02/19/2022 14:00:00 7 Vilamagore BC 2 Chacho Team
02/19/2022 14:00:00 1 Buckets 24ers 5 Jabulani
02/19/2022 14:00:00 3 Ibaeta State Warriors 3 Anonimo
02/19/2022 14:00:00 5 Callús-City CB 8 C.B. Paralímpicos TV
02/19/2022 14:00:00 2 Caja San Fernando 6 Hermandad de la Turmalina
02/19/2022 14:00:00 8 deanswer 7 Vallekas B. C.
02/19/2022 14:00:00 6 Seaside Beerdrinkers 4 Oso Pinoso
02/19/2022 14:00:00 4 Sixerianos 1 Dianense
02/22/2022 14:00:00 2 Chacho Team 1 Buckets 24ers
02/22/2022 14:00:00 5 Jabulani 3 Ibaeta State Warriors
02/22/2022 14:00:00 3 Anonimo 5 Callús-City CB
02/22/2022 14:00:00 8 C.B. Paralímpicos 2 Caja San Fernando
02/22/2022 14:00:00 6 Hermandad de la Turmalina 8 deanswer
02/22/2022 14:00:00 7 Vallekas B. C. 6 Seaside Beerdrinkers TV
02/22/2022 14:00:00 4 Oso Pinoso 4 Sixerianos
02/22/2022 14:00:00 1 Dianense 7 Vilamagore BC
02/26/2022 14:00:00 3 Ibaeta State Warriors 2 Chacho Team TV
02/26/2022 14:00:00 5 Callús-City CB 5 Jabulani
02/26/2022 14:00:00 2 Caja San Fernando 3 Anonimo
02/26/2022 14:00:00 8 deanswer 8 C.B. Paralímpicos
02/26/2022 14:00:00 6 Seaside Beerdrinkers 6 Hermandad de la Turmalina
02/26/2022 14:00:00 4 Sixerianos 7 Vallekas B. C.
02/26/2022 14:00:00 7 Vilamagore BC 4 Oso Pinoso
02/26/2022 14:00:00 1 Buckets 24ers 1 Dianense
03/05/2022 14:00:00 2 Chacho Team 5 Callús-City CB
03/05/2022 14:00:00 5 Jabulani 2 Caja San Fernando
03/05/2022 14:00:00 3 Anonimo 8 deanswer
03/05/2022 14:00:00 8 C.B. Paralímpicos 6 Seaside Beerdrinkers
03/05/2022 14:00:00 6 Hermandad de la Turmalina 4 Sixerianos TV
03/05/2022 14:00:00 7 Vallekas B. C. 7 Vilamagore BC
03/05/2022 14:00:00 4 Oso Pinoso 1 Buckets 24ers TV
03/05/2022 14:00:00 1 Dianense 3 Ibaeta State Warriors
03/08/2022 14:00:00 2 Caja San Fernando 2 Chacho Team
03/08/2022 14:00:00 8 deanswer 5 Jabulani TV
03/08/2022 14:00:00 6 Seaside Beerdrinkers 3 Anonimo
03/08/2022 14:00:00 4 Sixerianos 8 C.B. Paralímpicos
03/08/2022 14:00:00 7 Vilamagore BC 6 Hermandad de la Turmalina
03/08/2022 14:00:00 1 Buckets 24ers 7 Vallekas B. C.
03/08/2022 14:00:00 3 Ibaeta State Warriors 4 Oso Pinoso
03/08/2022 14:00:00 5 Callús-City CB 1 Dianense
03/12/2022 14:00:00 2 Chacho Team 6 Hermandad de la Turmalina
03/12/2022 14:00:00 5 Jabulani 7 Vallekas B. C.
03/12/2022 14:00:00 3 Anonimo 4 Oso Pinoso
03/12/2022 14:00:00 8 C.B. Paralímpicos 1 Dianense
03/12/2022 14:00:00 8 deanswer 1 Buckets 24ers
03/12/2022 14:00:00 6 Seaside Beerdrinkers 3 Ibaeta State Warriors
03/12/2022 14:00:00 4 Sixerianos 5 Callús-City CB
03/12/2022 14:00:00 7 Vilamagore BC 2 Caja San Fernando TV
03/15/2022 14:00:00 7 Vallekas B. C. 2 Chacho Team TV
03/15/2022 14:00:00 4 Oso Pinoso 5 Jabulani
03/15/2022 14:00:00 1 Dianense 3 Anonimo
03/15/2022 14:00:00 6 Hermandad de la Turmalina 8 C.B. Paralímpicos
03/15/2022 14:00:00 3 Ibaeta State Warriors 8 deanswer
03/15/2022 14:00:00 5 Callús-City CB 6 Seaside Beerdrinkers TV
03/15/2022 14:00:00 2 Caja San Fernando 4 Sixerianos
03/15/2022 14:00:00 1 Buckets 24ers 7 Vilamagore BC
03/19/2022 14:00:00 2 Chacho Team 4 Oso Pinoso
03/19/2022 14:00:00 5 Jabulani 1 Dianense TV
03/19/2022 14:00:00 3 Anonimo 6 Hermandad de la Turmalina
03/19/2022 14:00:00 8 C.B. Paralímpicos 7 Vallekas B. C.
03/19/2022 14:00:00 8 deanswer 5 Callús-City CB
03/19/2022 14:00:00 6 Seaside Beerdrinkers 2 Caja San Fernando
03/19/2022 14:00:00 4 Sixerianos 1 Buckets 24ers
03/19/2022 14:00:00 7 Vilamagore BC 3 Ibaeta State Warriors
03/22/2022 14:00:00 1 Dianense 2 Chacho Team
03/22/2022 14:00:00 6 Hermandad de la Turmalina 5 Jabulani
03/22/2022 14:00:00 7 Vallekas B. C. 3 Anonimo
03/22/2022 14:00:00 4 Oso Pinoso 8 C.B. Paralímpicos
03/22/2022 14:00:00 2 Caja San Fernando 8 deanswer
03/22/2022 14:00:00 1 Buckets 24ers 6 Seaside Beerdrinkers
03/22/2022 14:00:00 3 Ibaeta State Warriors 4 Sixerianos
03/22/2022 14:00:00 5 Callús-City CB 7 Vilamagore BC
03/26/2022 14:00:00 2 Chacho Team 3 Anonimo
03/26/2022 14:00:00 5 Jabulani 8 C.B. Paralímpicos
03/26/2022 14:00:00 6 Hermandad de la Turmalina 4 Oso Pinoso TV
03/26/2022 14:00:00 7 Vallekas B. C. 1 Dianense
03/26/2022 14:00:00 8 deanswer 4 Sixerianos TV
03/26/2022 14:00:00 6 Seaside Beerdrinkers 7 Vilamagore BC
03/26/2022 14:00:00 1 Buckets 24ers 5 Callús-City CB
03/26/2022 14:00:00 3 Ibaeta State Warriors 2 Caja San Fernando
03/29/2022 14:00:00 8 C.B. Paralímpicos 2 Chacho Team
03/29/2022 14:00:00 3 Anonimo 5 Jabulani
03/29/2022 14:00:00 1 Dianense 6 Hermandad de la Turmalina
03/29/2022 14:00:00 4 Oso Pinoso 7 Vallekas B. C.
03/29/2022 14:00:00 7 Vilamagore BC 8 deanswer
03/29/2022 14:00:00 4 Sixerianos 6 Seaside Beerdrinkers
03/29/2022 14:00:00 2 Caja San Fernando 1 Buckets 24ers
03/29/2022 14:00:00 5 Callús-City CB 3 Ibaeta State Warriors
04/02/2022 14:00:00 2 Chacho Team 5 Jabulani
04/02/2022 14:00:00 3 Anonimo 8 C.B. Paralímpicos TV
04/02/2022 14:00:00 6 Hermandad de la Turmalina 7 Vallekas B. C.
04/02/2022 14:00:00 4 Oso Pinoso 1 Dianense
04/02/2022 14:00:00 8 deanswer 6 Seaside Beerdrinkers
04/02/2022 14:00:00 4 Sixerianos 7 Vilamagore BC
04/02/2022 14:00:00 1 Buckets 24ers 3 Ibaeta State Warriors TV
04/02/2022 14:00:00 5 Callús-City CB 2 Caja San Fernando
TV: Televised
Advertisement