League Leaders -- Season 56
Player Team GP MIN FG 3FG FT OR TR AST TO STL BLK PF PTS RTNG
Todar Sumich Vilamagore BC 4 37.6 12.0 1.2 4.2 2.0 7.0 1.5 1.0 0.5 0.5 2.8 29.5 12.9
Borko Petranović Jabulani 4 36.0 10.2 5.2 2.0 0.8 3.8 4.0 1.2 1.5 0.2 1.5 27.8 13.3
He Hanqiang C.B. Paralímpicos 3 41.2 11.0 2.0 3.3 1.3 5.0 1.7 1.0 0.3 0.7 3.0 27.3 10.6
Ippolito Maistri Ibaeta State Warriors 4 29.5 9.5 2.8 2.8 0.8 2.8 2.2 1.8 1.5 0.0 0.8 24.5 10.7
Nicholas Marchand Jabulani 4 34.1 8.2 4.5 1.8 0.8 2.0 3.5 2.0 1.8 0.2 3.0 22.8 13.3
José Caciara Callús-City CB 4 35.1 9.2 0.8 3.2 0.5 2.5 1.5 1.2 1.2 0.5 0.5 22.5 15.3
Ignacio Villar Villamil Chacho Team 4 38.5 9.2 2.0 2.0 3.0 8.0 2.8 0.5 1.2 0.8 2.5 22.5 13.6
Antonio Manuel Varela Caja San Fernando 4 40.7 9.5 1.8 1.5 1.8 6.5 4.0 1.0 1.5 0.2 2.2 22.2 13.4
Miljan Stjepanovic Sixerianos 4 40.9 8.8 2.0 2.0 1.2 4.0 5.2 1.5 1.5 0.0 2.0 21.5 13.2
Xing Shikang Caja San Fernando 4 38.1 7.8 1.2 3.5 4.2 14.5 3.8 1.2 0.5 0.0 1.2 20.2 13.3
Fausto Falcione Seaside Beerdrinkers 4 41.9 8.0 1.8 2.2 1.5 5.2 4.2 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 20.0 12.3
William Murray Caja San Fernando 4 20.9 7.0 2.2 3.8 0.2 3.5 3.2 0.8 1.0 0.0 0.2 20.0 13.5
Marcus Olsen Seaside Beerdrinkers 4 39.6 7.8 2.5 1.8 0.8 2.2 3.5 2.0 2.5 0.0 2.0 19.8 11.9
Jimmy Gann Dianense 4 32.5 7.2 2.2 2.8 0.8 6.5 2.8 1.0 1.2 0.5 2.0 19.5 11.8
Gwendal Ganier Dianense 4 38.4 6.8 1.0 4.5 1.2 4.8 3.5 0.2 0.5 1.0 1.5 19.0 12.8
Danilo Passaretta Chacho Team 4 25.1 6.5 1.0 5.0 0.8 2.2 2.0 0.8 1.0 0.0 1.5 19.0 13.3
Andrius Šikštas deanswer 4 24.5 7.8 1.5 1.5 1.0 4.0 1.2 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.8 18.5 10.9
Lee Stoen Vallekas B. C. 4 45.7 7.8 2.0 1.0 1.2 6.2 4.5 1.0 0.5 0.2 1.5 18.5 11.9
Paolo Olejnik Sixerianos 4 31.9 7.0 1.0 2.8 1.0 3.5 3.2 1.5 2.2 0.2 2.8 17.8 13.4
Ng Zibo Chacho Team 4 36.0 7.0 2.5 1.2 0.8 1.8 3.2 0.5 1.0 0.0 2.5 17.8 14.1
Massimiliano Carniani Buckets 24ers 3 34.6 6.3 2.0 3.0 0.3 4.0 4.7 1.7 1.0 2.0 1.3 17.7 14.9
Mpampis Voskaridis Buckets 24ers 3 29.6 7.7 0.0 2.0 2.3 14.0 2.3 1.0 1.0 1.3 1.0 17.3 14.6
Alfonso Cíes Oso Pinoso 4 26.3 6.8 1.0 2.8 1.5 4.5 4.2 1.0 0.2 0.8 1.8 17.2 13.1
Armand Crane Vallekas B. C. 4 40.9 6.5 0.8 3.2 1.5 6.5 2.0 1.5 1.0 1.2 1.5 17.0 9.5
Ploutonas Kalampalikis Caja San Fernando 4 29.9 6.5 1.0 3.0 1.0 5.2 4.5 1.8 0.8 1.2 1.2 17.0 10.6
Exidio Freijeiro Ibaeta State Warriors 4 36.8 7.0 1.5 1.0 1.5 3.2 3.0 0.5 1.2 0.0 1.8 16.5 10.7
Bartłomiej Młynarski Anonimo 4 33.1 6.2 0.0 4.0 1.0 3.5 3.0 1.2 1.5 0.2 3.5 16.5 12.1
Melvin Traylor Hermandad de la Turmalina 4 30.6 7.5 1.0 0.5 2.5 6.2 1.5 1.8 0.8 0.2 1.8 16.5 12.2
Khalil Qassem Omar Vilamagore BC 4 40.5 7.0 0.5 1.2 4.0 8.2 7.2 1.8 0.2 0.5 1.0 15.8 13.2
Kurt Steininger-Erben Dianense 4 17.1 5.5 1.2 2.0 0.2 1.2 0.8 0.5 0.2 0.0 1.0 14.2 10.4
Joaquín Yanguas Benito Ibaeta State Warriors 4 47.0 6.2 0.2 1.5 3.0 14.5 3.2 2.2 0.2 0.8 2.0 14.2 11.4
Herbert Gibbons Chacho Team 4 39.0 5.2 1.2 2.2 1.0 4.5 5.2 1.5 1.8 0.2 2.2 14.0 12.1
Dawid Mrozowski Callús-City CB 4 31.3 6.5 0.2 0.8 3.2 10.5 1.8 2.0 0.5 0.0 2.0 14.0 13.7
Gerald Vinson Seaside Beerdrinkers 4 28.9 5.5 2.5 0.5 0.0 3.5 1.5 1.2 0.2 0.0 3.2 14.0 8.1
Levi Hammer Sixerianos 4 39.2 5.5 0.8 2.0 0.8 6.2 4.8 1.5 1.2 0.5 1.5 13.8 12.2
Andreas Kreuser Buckets 24ers 4 32.2 6.5 0.8 0.0 4.0 11.5 3.5 2.5 0.8 1.2 3.2 13.8 13
Artaxerxis Kefalidis Dianense 4 24.1 5.8 0.5 1.5 1.5 4.5 1.5 2.0 0.5 0.8 2.8 13.5 9.9
Charlie Locklear Jabulani 4 37.8 5.5 1.0 1.5 1.8 6.0 3.8 1.8 1.8 0.5 1.0 13.5 12.3
Sigismundo Torrente Oso Pinoso 4 31.1 5.0 1.8 1.8 1.5 7.5 1.2 2.0 1.2 1.0 1.5 13.5 10.1
Benito Valdemoro Oso Pinoso 4 36.2 5.5 1.2 1.2 0.8 3.2 4.5 1.5 1.2 0.2 1.0 13.5 13.8
Saban Izgin C.B. Paralímpicos 3 38.5 4.7 1.7 2.3 2.3 9.3 2.0 1.7 1.7 0.0 1.7 13.3 9.5
Adin Tomić deanswer 3 38.2 5.3 1.3 1.3 1.0 7.7 2.7 1.0 1.0 1.3 1.7 13.3 8.3
Gonzalo Cózar Anonimo 4 36.6 5.2 0.2 2.5 1.2 9.2 3.2 1.2 0.5 2.0 1.8 13.2 11.9
Jonas Fabian Rötzer Seaside Beerdrinkers 4 33.6 5.8 1.8 0.0 2.0 9.0 3.0 2.5 0.8 0.2 2.2 13.2 10.2
Eimantas Ambultas Buckets 24ers 4 30.5 5.2 1.8 0.8 1.0 5.2 1.0 1.5 0.8 0.2 2.2 13.0 10.2
Christophe Bertrand Vallekas B. C. 4 32.7 5.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 2.5 4.2 1.2 1.5 0.0 1.2 13.0 11.8
Sam Correa Oso Pinoso 4 32.9 5.5 1.5 0.5 2.2 4.5 3.2 1.8 1.2 0.0 1.2 13.0 10.8
Mauro Carmona Hermandad de la Turmalina 4 30.0 5.2 0.0 1.5 2.5 12.2 0.0 1.8 0.0 1.0 0.8 12.0 11
Gracindo Filomeno C.B. Paralímpicos 3 38.6 4.7 1.0 1.7 1.7 5.0 3.0 2.3 0.3 0.0 1.3 12.0 10.3
Javier Alberto Guarnizo Oso Pinoso 4 22.6 4.5 2.0 1.0 0.2 2.0 2.2 1.0 1.0 0.5 1.0 12.0 10.2
Advertisement