ACBB Great 8
Last Seen:
12/02/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
14-1
Next: seminola
Press: Penko*
Last Seen:
12/02/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
12-3
Next: Duistado
Press: Fin de ciclo
Last Seen:
12/02/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
11-4
Last Seen:
12/02/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
9-6
Next: Jasikevicius team
 
Last Seen:
12/01/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
9-6
Next: Almorrana Revenge
 
Last Seen:
12/02/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
8-7
Next: Ziuwari
Press: Cerrando chiringuito
Last Seen:
12/02/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
2-13
Next: Basket Etonic
 
Last Seen:
12/02/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
1-14
Season Schedule
10/09/2021 14:00:00  seminola  Las Palmeras C.B.  58 - 80
10/09/2021 14:00:00  Ziuwari  pirulos  82 - 106
10/09/2021 14:00:00  Almorrana Revenge  Jasikevicius team  101 - 108
10/09/2021 14:00:00  Basket Etonic  Duistado  87 - 68
10/12/2021 14:00:00  pirulos  Almorrana Revenge  62 - 78
10/12/2021 14:00:00  Jasikevicius team  Basket Etonic  90 - 102
10/12/2021 14:00:00  Duistado  seminola  87 - 101
10/12/2021 14:00:00  Las Palmeras C.B.  Ziuwari  110 - 83
10/16/2021 14:00:00  Basket Etonic  pirulos  86 - 85
10/16/2021 14:00:00  Almorrana Revenge  Las Palmeras C.B.  90 - 110
10/16/2021 14:00:00  seminola  Jasikevicius team  55 - 64
10/16/2021 14:00:00  Ziuwari  Duistado  82 - 103
10/19/2021 14:00:00  Las Palmeras C.B.  Basket Etonic  99 - 87
10/19/2021 14:00:00  pirulos  seminola  74 - 88
10/19/2021 14:00:00  Jasikevicius team  Ziuwari  99 - 91
10/19/2021 14:00:00  Duistado  Almorrana Revenge  80 - 101
10/23/2021 14:00:00  Jasikevicius team  Las Palmeras C.B.  44 - 114
10/23/2021 14:00:00  Duistado  pirulos  62 - 84
10/23/2021 14:00:00  Basket Etonic  Ziuwari  97 - 68
10/23/2021 14:00:00  Almorrana Revenge  seminola  56 - 70
10/26/2021 14:00:00  Las Palmeras C.B.  Duistado  81 - 61
10/26/2021 14:00:00  pirulos  Jasikevicius team  81 - 73
10/26/2021 14:00:00  seminola  Basket Etonic  63 - 75
10/26/2021 14:00:00  Ziuwari  Almorrana Revenge  83 - 87
10/30/2021 14:00:00  pirulos  Las Palmeras C.B.  35 - 97
10/30/2021 14:00:00  Ziuwari  seminola  38 - 105
10/30/2021 14:00:00  Basket Etonic  Almorrana Revenge  89 - 76
10/30/2021 14:00:00  Duistado  Jasikevicius team  66 - 109
11/02/2021 14:00:00  Basket Etonic  YoguR de PlaTaNo  102 - 88
11/02/2021 14:00:00  Las Palmeras C.B.  Los Palomos  110 - 23
11/02/2021 14:00:00  pirulos  cb moncholis  121 - 25
11/02/2021 14:00:00  Jasikevicius team  Seven Black Bats  85 - 98
11/02/2021 14:00:00  Duistado  Gepetto Brothers  71 - 88
11/02/2021 14:00:00  seminola  Tojuplastica  67 - 59
11/02/2021 14:00:00  Ziuwari  Charlotte CB  80 - 101
11/02/2021 14:00:00  Almorrana Revenge  Fab Five  87 - 97
11/06/2021 14:00:00  cb moncholis  Las Palmeras C.B.  56 - 101
11/06/2021 14:00:00  Seven Black Bats  pirulos  76 - 89
11/06/2021 14:00:00  Tojuplastica  Duistado  91 - 72
11/06/2021 14:00:00  Charlotte CB  seminola  30 - 129
11/06/2021 14:00:00  Fab Five  Ziuwari  101 - 89
11/06/2021 14:00:00  YoguR de PlaTaNo  Almorrana Revenge  93 - 103
11/06/2021 14:00:00  Los Palomos  Basket Etonic  45 - 97
11/06/2021 14:00:00  Gepetto Brothers  Jasikevicius team  72 - 84
11/09/2021 14:00:00  Las Palmeras C.B.  Seven Black Bats  88 - 72
11/09/2021 14:00:00  pirulos  Gepetto Brothers  57 - 137
11/09/2021 14:00:00  Jasikevicius team  Tojuplastica  87 - 103
11/09/2021 14:00:00  Duistado  Charlotte CB  37 - 126
11/09/2021 14:00:00  seminola  Fab Five  76 - 64
11/09/2021 14:00:00  Ziuwari  YoguR de PlaTaNo  61 - 82
11/09/2021 14:00:00  Almorrana Revenge  Los Palomos  137 - 36
11/09/2021 14:00:00  Basket Etonic  cb moncholis  87 - 45
11/13/2021 14:00:00  Gepetto Brothers  Las Palmeras C.B.  41 - 107
11/13/2021 14:00:00  Tojuplastica  pirulos  68 - 95
11/13/2021 14:00:00  Charlotte CB  Jasikevicius team  74 - 86
11/13/2021 14:00:00  YoguR de PlaTaNo  seminola  63 - 83
11/13/2021 14:00:00  Los Palomos  Ziuwari  73 - 88
11/13/2021 14:00:00  cb moncholis  Almorrana Revenge  55 - 142
11/13/2021 14:00:00  Seven Black Bats  Basket Etonic  33 - 101
11/13/2021 14:00:00  Fab Five  Duistado  98 - 75
11/16/2021 14:00:00  Ziuwari  cb moncholis  38 - 94
11/16/2021 14:00:00  Las Palmeras C.B.  Tojuplastica  85 - 87
11/16/2021 14:00:00  pirulos  Charlotte CB  87 - 89
11/16/2021 14:00:00  Jasikevicius team  Fab Five  73 - 72
11/16/2021 14:00:00  Duistado  YoguR de PlaTaNo  65 - 118
11/16/2021 14:00:00  seminola  Los Palomos  131 - 21
11/16/2021 14:00:00  Almorrana Revenge  Seven Black Bats  72 - 102
11/16/2021 14:00:00  Basket Etonic  Gepetto Brothers  68 - 78
11/20/2021 14:00:00  Fab Five  pirulos  83 - 111
11/20/2021 14:00:00  YoguR de PlaTaNo  Jasikevicius team  80 - 99
11/20/2021 14:00:00  Los Palomos  Duistado  87 - 80
11/20/2021 14:00:00  cb moncholis  seminola  34 - 117
11/20/2021 14:00:00  Seven Black Bats  Ziuwari  86 - 69
11/20/2021 14:00:00  Gepetto Brothers  Almorrana Revenge  42 - 126
11/20/2021 14:00:00  Tojuplastica  Basket Etonic  35 - 123
11/20/2021 14:00:00  Charlotte CB  Las Palmeras C.B.  18 - 130
11/27/2021 14:00:00  seminola  Seven Black Bats  70 - 84
11/27/2021 14:00:00  Almorrana Revenge  Tojuplastica  138 - 60
11/27/2021 14:00:00  Las Palmeras C.B.  Fab Five  79 - 63
11/27/2021 14:00:00  pirulos  YoguR de PlaTaNo  55 - 101
11/27/2021 14:00:00  Jasikevicius team  Los Palomos  99 - 101
11/27/2021 14:00:00  Duistado  cb moncholis  45 - 124
11/27/2021 14:00:00  Ziuwari  Gepetto Brothers  43 - 103
11/27/2021 14:00:00  Basket Etonic  Charlotte CB  82 - 84
11/30/2021 14:00:00  YoguR de PlaTaNo  Las Palmeras C.B.  57 - 94
11/30/2021 14:00:00  cb moncholis  Jasikevicius team  45 - 127
11/30/2021 14:00:00  Seven Black Bats  Duistado  40 - 151
11/30/2021 14:00:00  Gepetto Brothers  seminola  40 - 115
11/30/2021 14:00:00  Tojuplastica  Ziuwari  100 - 81
11/30/2021 14:00:00  Charlotte CB  Almorrana Revenge  81 - 105
11/30/2021 14:00:00  Fab Five  Basket Etonic  68 - 113
11/30/2021 14:00:00  Los Palomos  pirulos  46 - 122
12/04/2021 14:00:00  Las Palmeras C.B.  seminola 
12/04/2021 14:00:00  pirulos  Ziuwari 
12/04/2021 14:00:00  Jasikevicius team  Almorrana Revenge 
12/04/2021 14:00:00  Duistado  Basket Etonic 
12/07/2021 14:00:00  Almorrana Revenge  pirulos 
12/07/2021 14:00:00  Basket Etonic  Jasikevicius team 
12/07/2021 14:00:00  seminola  Duistado 
12/07/2021 14:00:00  Ziuwari  Las Palmeras C.B. 
12/11/2021 14:00:00  pirulos  Basket Etonic 
12/11/2021 14:00:00  Las Palmeras C.B.  Almorrana Revenge 
12/11/2021 14:00:00  Jasikevicius team  seminola 
12/11/2021 14:00:00  Duistado  Ziuwari 
12/14/2021 14:00:00  Basket Etonic  Las Palmeras C.B. 
12/14/2021 14:00:00  seminola  pirulos 
12/14/2021 14:00:00  Ziuwari  Jasikevicius team 
12/14/2021 14:00:00  Almorrana Revenge  Duistado 
12/18/2021 14:00:00  Las Palmeras C.B.  Jasikevicius team 
12/18/2021 14:00:00  pirulos  Duistado 
12/18/2021 14:00:00  Ziuwari  Basket Etonic 
12/18/2021 14:00:00  seminola  Almorrana Revenge 
12/21/2021 14:00:00  Duistado  Las Palmeras C.B. 
12/21/2021 14:00:00  Jasikevicius team  pirulos 
12/21/2021 14:00:00  Basket Etonic  seminola 
12/21/2021 14:00:00  Almorrana Revenge  Ziuwari 
12/25/2021 14:00:00  Las Palmeras C.B.  pirulos 
12/25/2021 14:00:00  seminola  Ziuwari 
12/25/2021 14:00:00  Almorrana Revenge  Basket Etonic 
12/25/2021 14:00:00  Jasikevicius team  Duistado 
Advertisement