League Schedule -- Season 55
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
10/09/2021 14:00:00 seminola Las Palmeras C.B.
10/09/2021 14:00:00 Ziuwari pirulos
10/09/2021 14:00:00 Almorrana Revenge Jasikevicius team
10/09/2021 14:00:00 Basket Etonic Duistado
10/09/2021 14:00:00 Tojuplastica Los Palomos
10/09/2021 14:00:00 Charlotte CB cb moncholis
10/09/2021 14:00:00 Fab Five Seven Black Bats
10/09/2021 14:00:00 YoguR de PlaTaNo Gepetto Brothers TV
10/12/2021 14:00:00 2 Las Palmeras C.B. 8 Ziuwari TV
10/12/2021 14:00:00 1 pirulos 5 Almorrana Revenge
10/12/2021 14:00:00 4 Jasikevicius team 3 Basket Etonic
10/12/2021 14:00:00 6 Duistado 7 seminola
10/12/2021 14:00:00 3 Los Palomos 7 Charlotte CB
10/12/2021 14:00:00 2 cb moncholis 8 Fab Five
10/12/2021 14:00:00 1 Seven Black Bats 5 YoguR de PlaTaNo
10/12/2021 14:00:00 4 Gepetto Brothers 6 Tojuplastica
10/16/2021 14:00:00 3 Almorrana Revenge 1 Las Palmeras C.B.
10/16/2021 14:00:00 2 Basket Etonic 4 pirulos TV
10/16/2021 14:00:00 6 seminola 5 Jasikevicius team
10/16/2021 14:00:00 8 Ziuwari 7 Duistado
10/16/2021 14:00:00 2 Fab Five 8 Los Palomos
10/16/2021 14:00:00 4 YoguR de PlaTaNo 7 cb moncholis
10/16/2021 14:00:00 5 Tojuplastica 3 Seven Black Bats
10/16/2021 14:00:00 1 Charlotte CB 6 Gepetto Brothers
10/19/2021 14:00:00 1 Las Palmeras C.B. 2 Basket Etonic
10/19/2021 14:00:00 4 pirulos 7 seminola
10/19/2021 14:00:00 3 Jasikevicius team 8 Ziuwari
10/19/2021 14:00:00 6 Duistado 5 Almorrana Revenge
10/19/2021 14:00:00 4 Los Palomos 3 YoguR de PlaTaNo
10/19/2021 14:00:00 8 cb moncholis 7 Tojuplastica TV
10/19/2021 14:00:00 2 Seven Black Bats 6 Charlotte CB
10/19/2021 14:00:00 1 Gepetto Brothers 5 Fab Five
10/23/2021 14:00:00 3 Jasikevicius team 1 Las Palmeras C.B.
10/23/2021 14:00:00 7 Duistado 6 pirulos
10/23/2021 14:00:00 4 Almorrana Revenge 5 seminola TV
10/23/2021 14:00:00 2 Basket Etonic 8 Ziuwari
10/23/2021 14:00:00 2 Seven Black Bats 6 Los Palomos TV
10/23/2021 14:00:00 3 Gepetto Brothers 8 cb moncholis
10/23/2021 14:00:00 5 Fab Five 4 Tojuplastica
10/23/2021 14:00:00 1 YoguR de PlaTaNo 7 Charlotte CB
10/26/2021 14:00:00 1 Las Palmeras C.B. 7 Duistado
10/26/2021 14:00:00 5 pirulos 4 Jasikevicius team
10/26/2021 14:00:00 3 seminola 2 Basket Etonic
10/26/2021 14:00:00 8 Ziuwari 6 Almorrana Revenge
10/26/2021 14:00:00 6 Los Palomos 4 Gepetto Brothers
10/26/2021 14:00:00 8 cb moncholis 2 Seven Black Bats
10/26/2021 14:00:00 3 Tojuplastica 1 YoguR de PlaTaNo
10/26/2021 14:00:00 7 Charlotte CB 5 Fab Five TV
10/30/2021 14:00:00 3 pirulos 1 Las Palmeras C.B.
10/30/2021 14:00:00 7 Duistado 6 Jasikevicius team TV
10/30/2021 14:00:00 8 Ziuwari 5 seminola
10/30/2021 14:00:00 2 Basket Etonic 4 Almorrana Revenge
10/30/2021 14:00:00 8 cb moncholis 6 Los Palomos
10/30/2021 14:00:00 3 Gepetto Brothers 2 Seven Black Bats
10/30/2021 14:00:00 7 Charlotte CB 4 Tojuplastica
10/30/2021 14:00:00 1 YoguR de PlaTaNo 5 Fab Five
11/02/2021 14:00:00 1 Las Palmeras C.B. 7 Los Palomos
11/02/2021 14:00:00 6 pirulos 6 cb moncholis
11/02/2021 14:00:00 4 Jasikevicius team 1 Seven Black Bats
11/02/2021 14:00:00 7 Duistado 4 Gepetto Brothers
11/02/2021 14:00:00 3 seminola 3 Tojuplastica
11/02/2021 14:00:00 8 Ziuwari 8 Charlotte CB
11/02/2021 14:00:00 5 Almorrana Revenge 5 Fab Five
11/02/2021 14:00:00 2 Basket Etonic 2 YoguR de PlaTaNo TV
11/06/2021 14:00:00 7 cb moncholis 1 Las Palmeras C.B.
11/06/2021 14:00:00 1 Seven Black Bats 4 pirulos
11/06/2021 14:00:00 3 Gepetto Brothers 5 Jasikevicius team TV
11/06/2021 14:00:00 4 Tojuplastica 7 Duistado
11/06/2021 14:00:00 6 Charlotte CB 3 seminola
11/06/2021 14:00:00 5 Fab Five 8 Ziuwari
11/06/2021 14:00:00 2 YoguR de PlaTaNo 6 Almorrana Revenge
11/06/2021 14:00:00 8 Los Palomos 2 Basket Etonic
11/09/2021 14:00:00 1 Las Palmeras C.B. 1 Seven Black Bats
11/09/2021 14:00:00 4 pirulos 4 Gepetto Brothers
11/09/2021 14:00:00 5 Jasikevicius team 3 Tojuplastica
11/09/2021 14:00:00 7 Duistado 6 Charlotte CB
11/09/2021 14:00:00 3 seminola 5 Fab Five
11/09/2021 14:00:00 8 Ziuwari 2 YoguR de PlaTaNo
11/09/2021 14:00:00 6 Almorrana Revenge 8 Los Palomos
11/09/2021 14:00:00 2 Basket Etonic 7 cb moncholis
11/13/2021 14:00:00 3 Gepetto Brothers 1 Las Palmeras C.B.
11/13/2021 14:00:00 4 Tojuplastica 5 pirulos
11/13/2021 14:00:00 6 Charlotte CB 6 Jasikevicius team
11/13/2021 14:00:00 5 Fab Five 7 Duistado TV
11/13/2021 14:00:00 2 YoguR de PlaTaNo 3 seminola
11/13/2021 14:00:00 8 Los Palomos 8 Ziuwari
11/13/2021 14:00:00 7 cb moncholis 4 Almorrana Revenge
11/13/2021 14:00:00 1 Seven Black Bats 2 Basket Etonic
11/16/2021 14:00:00 1 Las Palmeras C.B. 4 Tojuplastica
11/16/2021 14:00:00 5 pirulos 6 Charlotte CB
11/16/2021 14:00:00 6 Jasikevicius team 5 Fab Five
11/16/2021 14:00:00 8 Duistado 1 YoguR de PlaTaNo
11/16/2021 14:00:00 3 seminola 8 Los Palomos
11/16/2021 14:00:00 7 Ziuwari 7 cb moncholis TV
11/16/2021 14:00:00 4 Almorrana Revenge 2 Seven Black Bats
11/16/2021 14:00:00 2 Basket Etonic 3 Gepetto Brothers
11/20/2021 14:00:00 6 Charlotte CB 1 Las Palmeras C.B. TV
11/20/2021 14:00:00 5 Fab Five 6 pirulos
11/20/2021 14:00:00 1 YoguR de PlaTaNo 4 Jasikevicius team
11/20/2021 14:00:00 8 Los Palomos 8 Duistado
11/20/2021 14:00:00 7 cb moncholis 3 seminola
11/20/2021 14:00:00 2 Seven Black Bats 7 Ziuwari
11/20/2021 14:00:00 3 Gepetto Brothers 5 Almorrana Revenge
11/20/2021 14:00:00 4 Tojuplastica 2 Basket Etonic
11/27/2021 14:00:00 1 Las Palmeras C.B. 5 Fab Five
11/27/2021 14:00:00 6 pirulos 2 YoguR de PlaTaNo
11/27/2021 14:00:00 4 Jasikevicius team 8 Los Palomos
11/27/2021 14:00:00 8 Duistado 7 cb moncholis
11/27/2021 14:00:00 3 seminola 1 Seven Black Bats TV
11/27/2021 14:00:00 7 Ziuwari 3 Gepetto Brothers
11/27/2021 14:00:00 5 Almorrana Revenge 4 Tojuplastica TV
11/27/2021 14:00:00 2 Basket Etonic 6 Charlotte CB
11/30/2021 14:00:00 2 YoguR de PlaTaNo 1 Las Palmeras C.B.
11/30/2021 14:00:00 8 Los Palomos 6 pirulos TV
11/30/2021 14:00:00 7 cb moncholis 5 Jasikevicius team
11/30/2021 14:00:00 1 Seven Black Bats 8 Duistado
11/30/2021 14:00:00 3 Gepetto Brothers 3 seminola
11/30/2021 14:00:00 4 Tojuplastica 7 Ziuwari
11/30/2021 14:00:00 6 Charlotte CB 4 Almorrana Revenge
11/30/2021 14:00:00 5 Fab Five 2 Basket Etonic
12/04/2021 14:00:00 1 Las Palmeras C.B. 3 seminola
12/04/2021 14:00:00 6 pirulos 8 Ziuwari
12/04/2021 14:00:00 5 Jasikevicius team 4 Almorrana Revenge
12/04/2021 14:00:00 7 Duistado 2 Basket Etonic
12/04/2021 14:00:00 8 Los Palomos 4 Tojuplastica
12/04/2021 14:00:00 7 cb moncholis 6 Charlotte CB
12/04/2021 14:00:00 1 Seven Black Bats 5 Fab Five
12/04/2021 14:00:00 3 Gepetto Brothers 2 YoguR de PlaTaNo TV
12/07/2021 14:00:00 8 Ziuwari 1 Las Palmeras C.B. TV
12/07/2021 14:00:00 4 Almorrana Revenge 6 pirulos
12/07/2021 14:00:00 2 Basket Etonic 5 Jasikevicius team
12/07/2021 14:00:00 3 seminola 7 Duistado
12/07/2021 14:00:00 6 Charlotte CB 8 Los Palomos
12/07/2021 14:00:00 5 Fab Five 7 cb moncholis TV
12/07/2021 14:00:00 2 YoguR de PlaTaNo 1 Seven Black Bats
12/07/2021 14:00:00 4 Tojuplastica 3 Gepetto Brothers
12/11/2021 14:00:00 1 Las Palmeras C.B. 4 Almorrana Revenge
12/11/2021 14:00:00 6 pirulos 2 Basket Etonic TV
12/11/2021 14:00:00 5 Jasikevicius team 3 seminola
12/11/2021 14:00:00 7 Duistado 8 Ziuwari
12/11/2021 14:00:00 8 Los Palomos 5 Fab Five
12/11/2021 14:00:00 7 cb moncholis 2 YoguR de PlaTaNo
12/11/2021 14:00:00 1 Seven Black Bats 4 Tojuplastica
12/11/2021 14:00:00 3 Gepetto Brothers 6 Charlotte CB
12/14/2021 14:00:00 2 Basket Etonic 1 Las Palmeras C.B.
12/14/2021 14:00:00 3 seminola 6 pirulos
12/14/2021 14:00:00 8 Ziuwari 5 Jasikevicius team
12/14/2021 14:00:00 4 Almorrana Revenge 7 Duistado
12/14/2021 14:00:00 2 YoguR de PlaTaNo 8 Los Palomos
12/14/2021 14:00:00 4 Tojuplastica 7 cb moncholis
12/14/2021 14:00:00 6 Charlotte CB 1 Seven Black Bats
12/14/2021 14:00:00 5 Fab Five 3 Gepetto Brothers
12/18/2021 14:00:00 1 Las Palmeras C.B. 5 Jasikevicius team
12/18/2021 14:00:00 6 pirulos 7 Duistado
12/18/2021 14:00:00 3 seminola 4 Almorrana Revenge TV
12/18/2021 14:00:00 8 Ziuwari 2 Basket Etonic
12/18/2021 14:00:00 8 Los Palomos 1 Seven Black Bats TV
12/18/2021 14:00:00 7 cb moncholis 3 Gepetto Brothers
12/18/2021 14:00:00 4 Tojuplastica 5 Fab Five
12/18/2021 14:00:00 6 Charlotte CB 2 YoguR de PlaTaNo
12/21/2021 14:00:00 7 Duistado 1 Las Palmeras C.B.
12/21/2021 14:00:00 5 Jasikevicius team 6 pirulos
12/21/2021 14:00:00 2 Basket Etonic 3 seminola
12/21/2021 14:00:00 4 Almorrana Revenge 8 Ziuwari
12/21/2021 14:00:00 3 Gepetto Brothers 8 Los Palomos
12/21/2021 14:00:00 1 Seven Black Bats 7 cb moncholis
12/21/2021 14:00:00 2 YoguR de PlaTaNo 4 Tojuplastica
12/21/2021 14:00:00 5 Fab Five 6 Charlotte CB
12/25/2021 14:00:00 1 Las Palmeras C.B. 6 pirulos
12/25/2021 14:00:00 5 Jasikevicius team 7 Duistado TV
12/25/2021 14:00:00 3 seminola 8 Ziuwari
12/25/2021 14:00:00 4 Almorrana Revenge 2 Basket Etonic
12/25/2021 14:00:00 8 Los Palomos 7 cb moncholis
12/25/2021 14:00:00 1 Seven Black Bats 3 Gepetto Brothers
12/25/2021 14:00:00 4 Tojuplastica 6 Charlotte CB TV
12/25/2021 14:00:00 5 Fab Five 2 YoguR de PlaTaNo
TV: Televised
Advertisement