Upcoming Games
Date/Time Away team Home team Host Box Score
01/21/2019 04:00:00 Nigeria Australia Australia 118 - 141 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 05:00:00 New Zealand U.A.E. Nippon 135 - 124 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 06:30:00 Sakartvelo Malaysia Hong Kong 134 - 122 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 06:30:00 México Lubnan Nations of Asia 97 - 109 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 06:30:00 Hayastan Prathet Thai Nations of Asia 82 - 126 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 06:30:00 Scotland Nippon Nations of Asia 100 - 112 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 09:30:00 Suomi Rossiya Ukraina 116 - 131 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 09:30:00 India Belarus Ukraina 117 - 119 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 10:30:00 Norge Latvija Latvija 70 - 135 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 10:30:00 Colombia Eesti Lietuva 141 - 134 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 11:30:00 Türkiye Hellas Hellas 96 - 108 Match Replay
01/21/2019 11:30:00 Costa Rica Makedonija Makedonija 101 - 103 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 11:35:00 România U21 România România 80 - 125 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 11:55:00 Argentina Philippines Italia 123 - 134 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 11:55:00 Moldova Poland Italia 77 - 109 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 12:00:00 Israel Hrvatska Hrvatska 99 - 87 Match Replay
01/21/2019 12:00:00 Portugal Canada Hrvatska 102 - 98 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 12:30:00 Österreich Österreich U21 Österreich 129 - 103 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 12:30:00 Indonesia Slovenija Österreich 108 - 114 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 12:30:00 Deutschland Chile Schweiz 136 - 121 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 12:35:00 Magyarország Nederland Polska 115 - 130 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 12:35:00 France Lietuva Polska 121 - 85 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 13:00:00 Ísland South Africa Nations of Europe 119 - 106 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 13:00:00 Ukraina Ceska Rep. Deutschland 105 - 91 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 13:05:00 Sverige Belgium Nederland 103 - 80 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 13:30:00 Taiwan España Colombia 134 - 124 Match Replay SF
01/21/2019 13:30:00 Bosna i Hercegovina China Colombia 98 - 114 Match Replay SF
01/21/2019 13:30:00 Shqipëria Al Jazair Nations of Africa 116 - 102 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 13:30:00 Italia Senegal France 102 - 118 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 14:00:00 Paraguay England England 58 - 119 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 18:30:00 Hanguk Ecuador Nations of America 118 - 100 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 18:30:00 Việt Nam Barbados Nations of America 97 - 123 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 18:30:00 Uruguay Peru Perú 76 - 119 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 18:30:00 Slovensko Brasil Venezuela 118 - 131 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 18:30:00 Hong Kong Venezuela Venezuela 121 - 118 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 20:00:00 Bolivia Schweiz USA 64 - 111 Match Replay SC
01/21/2019 21:00:00 Al Maghrib Jamaica México 106 - 90 Match Replay SC
SF: Semi-Final SC: Scrimmage
Advertisement